Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Côme0 - 2Frosinone
20:30 20:30Terminé Brescia2 - 2Crotone
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas1 - 0Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Red Star0 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Sète0 - 0Stade Briochin
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval2 - 1Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Orléans2 - 2Annecy
19:00 19:00Terminé Sedan0 - 0Créteil
19:00 19:00Terminé Chambly2 - 2Bastia-Borgo
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne2 - 3Cholet
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld2 - 4Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch2 - 1AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht0 - 1Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap3 - 1Excelsior
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport0 - 3Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 0FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 2FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC2 - 0TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam2 - 1VVV
00:00 00:00Terminé Cruzeiro1 - 1Operário PR
00:00 00:00Terminé CRB1 - 1Vasco da Gama
02:30 02:30Terminé Remo2 - 1Avaí
21:00 21:00Terminé Brusque0 - 0Vitória
16:00 16:00Terminé Latvia1 - 8Autriche
16:00 16:00Terminé Bosnia-Herzegovina2 - 3Montenegro
17:00 17:00Terminé Belarus4 - 1Cyprus
17:00 17:00Terminé Greece0 - 10France
17:30 17:30Terminé Slovakia0 - 1Suède
17:30 17:30Terminé Italie3 - 0Moldova
18:00 18:00Reporté Georgia Irlande
18:00 18:00Terminé Russia2 - 0Azerbaijan
18:00 18:00Terminé Estonia0 - 4Slovenia
19:00 19:00Terminé Pologne1 - 1Belgium
19:00 19:00Terminé Switzerland4 - 1Lithuania
19:30 19:30Terminé Romania2 - 0Croatia
20:00 20:00Terminé Hungary0 - 2Écosse
20:00 20:00Terminé Northern Ireland4 - 0Luxembourg
20:00 20:00Terminé Angleterre8 - 0North Macedonia
20:15 20:15Terminé Pays de Galles6 - 0Kazakhstan
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays-Bas1 - 1Czech Republic
01:30 01:30Terminé Etats-Unis9 - 0Paraguay
17:00 17:00Terminé Chile2 - 2Uruguay
21:00 21:00Terminé Brésil3 - 1Argentine
13:30 13:30Après TAB Van*2 - 2Sevan
17:30 17:30Terminé BKMA1 - 2Pyunik
19:00 19:00Terminé Treibach1 - 6WAC / St. Andrä II
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg0 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf0 - 4St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal0 - 0Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha1 - 1Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
19:00 19:00Terminé Wals-Grünau3 - 2Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Grödig3 - 3Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV St. Johann0 - 0Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Innsbruck1 - 3Schwaz
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC0 - 0Drassburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannsdorf1 - 1First Vienna
19:30 19:30Terminé TWL Elektra3 - 1Mauerwerk
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl1 - 1Reichenau
18:00 18:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt4 - 2Kraig
18:00 18:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf2 - 2ASV 13
18:00 18:00Terminé Donau1 - 1Mannswörth
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental2 - 2Ferlach
18:30 18:30Terminé Union Perg1 - 2Friedburg / Pöndorf
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Michael Bleiburg0 - 6Lendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Dellach im Gailtal2 - 2Klagenfurter AC
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberg6 - 1Maria Saal
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen2 - 4Köttmannsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Donau Linz0 - 2SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Schallerbach3 - 4Union Edelweiss
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf1 - 1Oedt
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet0 - 1Siezenheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Neumarkt0 - 3Union Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen0 - 0Rottenmann
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg3 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz1 - 1Bruck
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring2 - 3Mettersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn0 - 2Parndorf
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Deutschkreutz0 - 2Siegendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm2 - 1Horitschon
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr2 - 3Scheiblingkirchen
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach3 - 0Zwettl
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger0 - 0Krems
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf0 - 2Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems3 - 1Kilb
19:30 19:30Terminé Ortmann2 - 1Kottingbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Eugendorf0 - 1Hallwang
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergheim4 - 2Puch
19:30 19:30Terminé Mötz / Silz5 - 1Zams
19:30 19:30Terminé Zirl0 - 3Natters
20:00 20:00Terminé Union St. Florian3 - 1Union Mondsee
20:00 20:00Terminé Schwechat0 - 1Dinamo Helfort
20:15 20:15Terminé St. Martin2 - 0Zebau Bad Ischl
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Taawon1 - 0Masafi
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Ramms0 - 0Hatta
15:30 15:30Terminé Dibba Al Hisn4 - 0Masfut
15:30 15:30Annulé Ras Al Khaima Fujairah
15:35 15:35Terminé Dubai City0 - 5Al Bataeh
16:30 16:30Terminé Tartu Kalev2 - 1Trans II
18:00 18:00Terminé Elva II9 - 0Alliance II
18:00 18:00Terminé Tulevik II6 - 1Vaprus II
18:45 18:45Terminé Piraaja8 - 1Kose
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt0 - 1CLE
17:15 17:15Terminé NuPS2 - 4FC Espoo
17:30 17:30Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki3 - 2Jyväskylä Blackbird
17:30 17:30Terminé KJP2 - 2Union Plaani
17:30 17:30Terminé Liry0 - 6HaPK
18:00 18:00Terminé P-Iirot2 - 1MaPS
18:30 18:30Terminé TPS II2 - 0VG-62
18:40 18:40Terminé LPS1 - 3Finnkurd
19:15 19:15Terminé Espoo II3 - 3HIFK II
19:15 19:15Terminé Kings0 - 2Barca
19:30 19:30Terminé HPS1 - 1TiPS
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Jazeera0 - 4Al Faysali
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Jalil0 - 1Al Hussein
19:30 19:30Terminé Al Ramtha1 - 0Sahab
15:50 15:50Terminé Umm Salal1 - 1Al Khor
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Wakrah1 - 1Al Rayyan
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Ahli0 - 1Al Gharafa
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fakel Kirov0 - 3Dinamo Vologda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Khimik Koryazhma0 - 3Almaz-Antey
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baykal1 - 1Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk1 - 0Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey-M2 - 0Dinamo Barnaul II
19:30 19:30Après Prol. Bulle2 - 3Lausanne Sport
19:30 19:30Terminé Kriens0 - 1Zürich
20:00 20:00Terminé Concordia Basel1 - 4Servette
20:00 20:00Terminé Neuchâtel Xamax0 - 1Lugano
20:00 20:00Terminé Yverdon Sport3 - 0Wil
15:00 15:00Terminé Efrin1 - 2Al Taliya
15:00 15:00Terminé Wathba4 - 0Foutoua
15:00 15:00Terminé Hottin0 - 2Tishreen
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Nawaeir2 - 1Jaish
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Shorta0 - 0Al Ittihad
18:00 18:00Terminé Wahda2 - 1Karama