Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Croatie2 - 3Portugal
20:45 20:45Terminé France4 - 2Suède
20:45 20:45Terminé Espagne6 - 0Allemagne
20:45 20:45Annulé Suisse Ukraine
20:45 20:45Terminé Luxembourg0 - 0Azerbaïdjan
20:45 20:45Terminé Monténégro4 - 0Chypre
20:45 20:45Terminé Andorre0 - 5Lettonie
20:45 20:45Terminé Malte1 - 1Îles Féroé
20:45 20:45Terminé Gibraltar1 - 1Liechtenstein
12:00 12:00Terminé Bangladesh0 - 0Népal
14:00 14:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 1Qatar
15:00 15:00Terminé Ouzbékistan1 - 2Irak
17:30 17:30Terminé Arabie Saoudite1 - 2Jamaïque
21:00 21:00Terminé Japon0 - 2Mexique
20:00 20:00Terminé Hartlepool0 - 1Wrexham
20:00 20:00Terminé Sutton United1 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town1 - 1Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Aldershot Town0 - 0Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham3 - 2Chesterfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet0 - 2King's Lynn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromley1 - 1Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Dover Athletic1 - 5Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh2 - 0Wealdstone
20:30 20:30Reporté Sholing Moneyfields
20:45 20:45Reporté Runcorn Linnets Dunston UTS
20:45 20:45Reporté Clitheroe Marine
20:45 20:45Reporté Trafford Colne
20:45 20:45Reporté Loughborough Dynamo Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Daventry Town Yaxley
20:45 20:45Reporté Barnstaple Town Paulton Rovers
20:30 20:30Reporté Hanworth Villa Raynes Park Vale
20:30 20:30Reporté Bishop's Cleeve Shrivenham
20:30 20:30Reporté Easington Sports Fairford Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Flackwell Heath Binfield
20:30 20:30Reporté Reading City Holmer Green
20:30 20:30Reporté Sunderland Ryhope CW Seaham Red Star
20:45 20:45Reporté Camberley Town Knaphill
20:45 20:45Reporté Abbey Rangers Guildford City
20:45 20:45Reporté Frimley Green Badshot Lea
20:45 20:45Reporté Sheerwater Cobham
20:45 20:45Reporté Sporting Khalsa AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Reporté Walsall Wood Coventry United
20:45 20:45Reporté 1874 Northwich Bootle
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashton Athletic Congleton Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Runcorn Town Winsford United
20:45 20:45Reporté Padiham Longridge Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hanley Town Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Reporté Maltby Main Goole
20:45 20:45Reporté Newton Aycliffe  Hebburn Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Corinthian Erith Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Chatham Town Deal Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Crowborough Athletic Hollands & Blair
20:45 20:45Reporté Fisher AFC Croydon Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Glebe Punjab United
20:45 20:45Reporté Sheppey United K Sports
19:45 19:45Terminé Altos0 - 0Picos
20:00 20:00Terminé Flamengo PI0 - 1Ríver
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Greece U17 Angleterre U-17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté San Marino U17 Azerbaijan U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Suisse U-17 Hungary U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Luxembourg U17 Belarus U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Poland U17 Allemagne U-17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Malta U17 North Macedonia U17
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympic Star0 - 1Vital'O
14:00 14:00Terminé Muzinga0 - 2Le Messager Ngozi
14:00 14:00Terminé Kayanza United1 - 0Rukinzo
14:00 14:00Terminé Bumamuru0 - 1Aigle Noir
00:00 00:00Terminé Pachuca1 - 3Atlas
02:00 02:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 2América
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana4 - 1Juárez
14:00 14:00Terminé Soudan1 - 0Ghana
14:00 14:00Terminé Rwanda0 - 0Cap-Vert
14:00 14:00Terminé Madagascar1 - 1Côte d'Ivoire
14:00 14:00Terminé Éthiopie3 - 0Niger
14:00 14:00Terminé Lesotho0 - 0Bénin
17:00 17:00Terminé République Centrafricaine0 - 2Maroc
17:00 17:00Terminé Togo1 - 3Égypte
17:00 17:00Terminé Angola0 - 1Rép. Dém. Congo
17:00 17:00Terminé Sierra Leone0 - 0Nigeria
20:00 20:00Terminé Namibie1 - 2Mali
20:00 20:00Terminé Tanzanie1 - 1Tunisie