Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gambie Rép. Dém. Congo
02:00 02:00Terminé Pérou1 - 0Paraguay
03:00 03:00Terminé Nicaragua1 - 0El Salvador
11:00 11:00Terminé Ghana2 - 0Suisse
14:00 14:00Terminé Angola1 - 0Botswana
14:40 14:40Terminé Japon1 - 2Canada
15:00 15:00Annulé Irak Costa Rica
16:00 16:00Terminé Tadjikistan0 - 0Russie
17:00 17:00Terminé Jordanie1 - 3Espagne
17:00 17:00Terminé Maroc3 - 0Géorgie
17:00 17:00Terminé Syrie0 - 1Biélorussie
17:00 17:00Terminé Rwanda0 - 0Soudan
17:30 17:30Terminé Roumanie1 - 2Slovénie
18:00 18:00Terminé Monténégro2 - 2Slovaquie
18:00 18:00Terminé ARY Macédoine1 - 1Finlande
18:00 18:00Terminé Malte2 - 2Grèce
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée-Bissau1 - 3Gabon
19:30 19:30Terminé Israël4 - 2Zambie
19:30 19:30Terminé Afrique du Sud2 - 1Mozambique
19:45 19:45Terminé Portugal4 - 0Nigeria
20:00 20:00Terminé Luxembourg2 - 2Hongrie
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande1 - 2Norvège
23:00 23:00Terminé Sainte-Lucie1 - 1Saint-Marin
00:00 00:00Terminé Colo Colo5 - 0Real Bétis
02:00 02:00Terminé St. Louis City II0 - 3Bayer Leverkusen
13:00 13:00Terminé OB3 - 2LFA
14:00 14:00Terminé Sirius2 - 2AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Randers2 - 2Malmö FF
16:00 16:00Terminé Linense1 - 1Hammarby
19:00 19:00Terminé Utsikten1 - 3Oddevold
11:00 11:00Terminé Varketili3 - 1Meshakhte
11:00 11:00Terminé Chikhura1 - 3Guria
11:00 11:00Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 2Merani Tbilisi II
11:00 11:00Terminé Borjomi7 - 0Zestafoni
11:00 11:00Terminé IRAO Tbilisi1 - 1Saburtalo II
11:00 11:00Terminé Gori0 - 0Bakhmaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti1 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique1 - 1Kaloum Star
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ashanti GB1 - 0Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya0 - 0Horoya
12:00 12:00Terminé Llapi Podujevë6 - 2Vllaznia Pozheran
12:00 12:00Terminé Vëllaznimi0 - 3FC Prishtina
12:00 12:00Terminé Dukagjini2 - 0Rilindja 1974
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Prizreni2 - 0Istogu
12:00 12:00Terminé Feronikeli4 - 12 Korriku
12:00 12:00Terminé Vushtrria1 - 0Drenasi
12:00 12:00Terminé Vjosa1 - 0Ulpiana
12:00 12:00Après TAB Drenica Skënderaj2 - 2Flamurtari*
12:00 12:00Terminé Behari3 - 0Ferizaj
12:00 12:00Terminé A&N2 - 1Rahoveci
12:00 12:00Terminé Trepça'893 - 0Kika
12:00 12:00Terminé Trepça Mitrovicë0 - 5Gjilani
12:00 12:00Terminé Fushë Kosova4 - 1Arbëria
12:00 12:00Terminé Ramiz Sadiku0 - 4Malisheva
qr med
Consent choices