Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère2 - 3Annecy
20:00 20:00Après TAB Bergerac0 - 0Niort*
11:00 11:00Terminé Cameroun1 - 1Panama
16:00 16:00Terminé Belgique1 - 2Égypte
16:30 16:30Terminé Bahreïn1 - 5Serbie
11:00 11:00Terminé Hartberg1 - 3FAC Team für Wien
11:00 11:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA0 - 3Podbeskidzie
11:00 11:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach5 - 0Dornbirn
11:30 11:30Terminé MKS Cracovia Cracovie3 - 4Podbrezová
12:00 12:00Terminé GKS Górnik Leczna SA2 - 0KS Polonia Varsovie
12:00 12:00Terminé Nieciecza2 - 0Stal Rzeszów
12:00 12:00Terminé Laval1 - 0Stade Briochin
12:00 12:00Terminé Wisła Puławy2 - 4Siarka
12:30 12:30Terminé KS FKS Stal Mielec1 - 1Wisla Cracovie SSA
13:30 13:30Terminé Beroe1 - 1Yantra 2019
13:30 13:30Terminé Etar3 - 2Dobrudzha 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé Domžale2 - 3Sturm Graz
14:00 14:00Terminé Považská Bystrica1 - 3Opava
14:00 14:00Terminé NK Koper2 - 1Bravo
15:00 15:00Terminé Austria Vienne II0 - 4LASK Juniors
15:00 15:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV2 - 2Hartberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Chemie Leipzig1 - 0Union Sandersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Red Star2 - 1Quevilly-Rouen
19:30 19:30Terminé SF Baumberg4 - 1Rather SV
19:30 19:30Terminé Düsseldorf West2 - 2MSV Düsseldorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Schonnebeck4 - 2Steele
20:00 20:00Terminé Campos2 - 3Son Cladera
21:15 21:15Terminé River Melilla1 - 3Atlético Melilla
21:30 21:30Terminé Becerril Guía1 - 2Arguineguín
21:30 21:30Terminé Doramas4 - 2Unión Pedro Hidalgo
22:00 22:00Terminé UD San Fernando II1 - 6Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía1 - 3Lomo Blanco SJA
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 0RS San José
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida0 - 2Buenavista
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela3 - 1Marino II
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan2 - 2Ofra
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro1 - 1Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Tenerife III3 - 0San Miguel
19:00 19:00Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach3 - 1Nöttingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Reutlingen1 - 2Bietigheim-Bissingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Cham0 - 0Gebenbach
19:00 19:00Terminé SC Feucht3 - 2Geesdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen1 - 1Eintracht Bamberg
19:00 19:00Terminé DJK Bamberg3 - 0Würzbourg FV
19:00 19:00Terminé Süderelbe0 - 2Sasel
19:00 19:00Terminé Hadamar2 - 2Dietkirchen
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberneuland2 - 0Blumenthaler SV
19:30 19:30Terminé Concordia3 - 0Hamburger SV III
19:30 19:30Terminé Victoria Hambourg5 - 2Niendorfer TSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Harksheide2 - 2Hamm United
19:30 19:30Terminé Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf1 - 2Heeslinger SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Alemannia Waldalgesheim2 - 5Karbach
20:00 20:00Terminé Mülheim-Kärlich1 - 2Kirchberg
20:15 20:15Terminé Eimsbütteler TV1 - 1Buchholz
12:55 12:55Terminé Al Rawdhah3 - 1Al Shuaib
12:55 12:55Terminé Al Nairyah2 - 0Al-Rayyan
13:05 13:05Terminé Al Sharq1 - 1Al Suqoor
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Washm2 - 2Al Jeel
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Najma1 - 0Al Zulfi
18:00 18:00Après TAB Gomel0 - 0Belshina*
13:30 13:30Terminé El Gouna3 - 0Telephonaat Beni Suef
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr Taa'den3 - 1Asmant Asyut
13:30 13:30Terminé Shoban Moslemen Qena5 - 0El Madina El Monowara
13:30 13:30Terminé Tamya0 - 1Misr Lel Makkasa
13:30 13:30Terminé Mallawi2 - 2Aluminium Nag Hammadi
13:30 13:30Terminé Fayoum1 - 1El Minya
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet1 - 2Wadi Degla
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez0 - 0El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Itesalat2 - 0Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé Kahraba Ismailia1 - 1El Alameen
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sharqia Dokhan0 - 0Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé El Obour Sporting1 - 2El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Mostaqbal1 - 1El Entag El Harby
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED2 - 1Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Helal Aldabaa1 - 2Tanta
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Milo3 - 0Séquence
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fello Star2 - 0Hafia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nikao6 - 0Puaikura
09:30 09:30Terminé Aizawl0 - 1Gokulam Kerala
12:00 12:00Terminé NEROCA1 - 0Sudeva
11:00 11:00Terminé Aşgabat0 - 3Ahal
11:00 11:00Terminé Nebitçi Balkanabat0 - 3Altyn Asyr
11:00 11:00Terminé Köpetdag2 - 0Energetik
11:00 11:00Terminé Merw1 - 0Şagadam
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices