Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
13:00 13:00Terminé Reims0 - 3Monaco
15:00 15:00Terminé Clermont1 - 3Troyes
15:00 15:00Terminé Nice0 - 1Angers
15:00 15:00Terminé Marseille1 - 1Rennes
15:00 15:00Terminé Brest0 - 1Ajaccio
17:05 17:05Terminé Nantes0 - 0Lens
20:45 20:45Terminé Lyon0 - 1Paris Saint-Germain
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Chelsea Liverpool
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Manchester United Leeds
13:00 13:00Terminé Brentford0 - 3Arsenal
15:15 15:15Terminé Everton1 - 0West Ham
14:00 14:00Terminé Osasuna0 - 2Getafe
16:15 16:15Terminé Villarreal1 - 1Séville
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Bétis2 - 1Girona
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Sociedad2 - 1Espanyol Barcelone
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Madrid1 - 2Real Madrid
12:30 12:30Terminé Udinese3 - 1Inter Milan
15:00 15:00Terminé Cremonese0 - 4Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Fiorentina2 - 0Hellas Vérone
15:00 15:00Terminé Monza1 - 0Juventus Turin
18:00 18:00Terminé Rome0 - 1Atalanta
20:45 20:45Terminé AC Milan1 - 2Naples
15:30 15:30Terminé Union Berlin2 - 0Wolfsbourg
17:30 17:30Terminé Bochum1 - 1Cologne
19:30 19:30Terminé Hoffenheim0 - 0Fribourg
16:30 16:30Terminé Arouca2 - 2Vitoria Guimaraes
19:00 19:00Terminé Casa Pia1 - 0Famalicão
19:00 19:00Terminé Benfica5 - 0Maritimo
21:30 21:30Terminé Sporting Braga2 - 0Vizela
12:15 12:15Terminé Go Ahead Eagles2 - 0FC Emmen
14:30 14:30Terminé PSV Eindhoven4 - 3Feyenoord
14:30 14:30Terminé Heerenveen2 - 1Twente
16:45 16:45Terminé AZ2 - 1Ajax Amsterdam
14:00 14:00Terminé Leganes0 - 0Burgos
16:15 16:15Terminé Alavés2 - 1Huesca
18:30 18:30Terminé Racing Santander0 - 0Las Palmas
21:00 21:00Terminé Albacete0 - 1Ponferradina
01:30 01:30Terminé New England0 - 1Montréal Impact
01:30 01:30Terminé Orlando City4 - 0Toronto
02:00 02:00Terminé Chicago Fire2 - 3Charlotte
02:30 02:30Terminé Sporting KC4 - 1Minnesota United
03:00 03:00Terminé Austin1 - 1Nashville SC
03:30 03:30Terminé Real Salt Lake1 - 2Cincinnati
04:00 04:00Terminé Whitecaps2 - 1Seattle Sounders
04:30 04:30Terminé LA Galaxy4 - 1Colorado Rapids
04:30 04:30Terminé SJ Earthquakes1 - 1Dallas
19:00 19:00Terminé Columbus Crew1 - 1Portland Timbers
23:00 23:00Terminé DC United2 - 3Inter Miami
15:00 15:00Terminé Simba2 - 0Nyasa Big Bullets
16:00 16:00Terminé Monastir3 - 0APR
16:30 16:30Terminé Otôho d'Oyo0 - 0Cape Town City
16:30 16:30Terminé V.Club3 - 1Gaborone United
17:00 17:00Terminé Elect-Sport0 - 2Zamalek
17:00 17:00Terminé Plateau United1 - 0Stade Mandji
17:00 17:00Terminé 1º de Agosto1 - 1Red Arrows
17:00 17:00Après TAB Asante Kotoko0 - 1Rail Club Kadiogo*
18:00 18:00Terminé ASEC2 - 0Coton Sport Ouidah
18:00 18:00Terminé Watanga1 - 0Rivers United
19:00 19:00Terminé Al Hilal Omdurman1 - 0Kedus Giorgis
19:00 19:00Terminé Cotonsport 1 - 0Matlama
19:00 19:00Terminé Al-Ittihad2 - 1Flambeau du Centre
20:00 20:00Terminé JS Kabylie3 - 0Casa Sport
00:00 00:00Terminé Botafogo2 - 0Coritiba
16:00 16:00Terminé Bragantino1 - 1Goiás
21:00 21:00Terminé Flamengo1 - 2Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé Ceará0 - 2São Paulo
23:00 23:00Terminé América Mineiro1 - 0Corinthians
23:00 23:00Terminé Juventude1 - 1Fortaleza
23:30 23:30Terminé Palmeiras1 - 0Santos
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Étienne II0 - 1Bourgoin-Jallieu
15:00 15:00Terminé Sochaux II5 - 0Montceau
15:00 15:00Terminé Saran Municipal1 - 1Bourges Foot 18 II
15:00 15:00Reporté Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Chambray
15:00 15:00Terminé Drouais2 - 1Orléans II
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Jean-le-Blanc1 - 1C' Chartres II
15:00 15:00Terminé FA Ile Rousse Monticello0 - 1Corte
15:00 15:00Terminé Strasbourg II1 - 1Troyes II
15:00 15:00Terminé Reims Sainte-Anne2 - 2Raon-l'Etape
15:00 15:00Terminé Amiens SC II0 - 4Iris Club de Croix
15:00 15:00Reporté US Chantilly Compiègne
15:00 15:00Terminé Quevilly II0 - 2Dieppe
15:00 15:00Terminé Toulouse II2 - 0Agde
15:00 15:00Terminé Brétigny Foot1 - 2Les Mureaux
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Mée1 - 0PSG II
16:30 16:30Reporté Jarville RC Épernay Champagne
11:00 11:00Terminé Clermont U194 - 4Strasbourg U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Niort U190 - 2Brest U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Colomiers U193 - 1Cannes U19
15:00 15:00Reporté Saran U19 Le Havre U19
15:00 15:00Terminé PSG U192 - 0Orléans U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Dunkerque U190 - 3Montfermeil U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Caen U191 - 3Amiens U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Gonfreville U192 - 2Lille U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens U192 - 1Drancy JA U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre AJ U191 - 1Le Puy Foot U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Troyes U192 - 0Torcy U19
15:00 15:00Terminé FC 93 Bobigny BG U191 - 2Olympique Lyonnais U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Nancy U195 - 2Bourg-en-Bresse U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Paris FC U191 - 1Metz U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Angers U193 - 0SA Mérignac U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Avranches U191 - 1Laval U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantes U192 - 0Guingamp U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Mans U192 - 1USSA Vertou U19
15:00 15:00Terminé La Roche VF U193 - 1Bordeaux U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Bastia U193 - 0Air Bel U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Béziers U191 - 1Toulouse U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier U193 - 0Istres U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Monaco U197 - 0Blagnac U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympique Marseille U193 - 2Saint-Etienne U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Strasbourg U172 - 0Annecy U17
11:00 11:00Terminé Metz U174 - 1Clermont U17
11:00 11:00Terminé Valence U170 - 1Cavigal Nice U17
11:00 11:00Terminé SA Mérignac U173 - 0Marignane Gignac CB U17
13:00 13:00Terminé Saint-Priest U170 - 4Monaco U17
13:30 13:30Terminé Canet Roussillon U171 - 3Marmande U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Havre U171 - 3PSG U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Châteauroux U172 - 1Quevilly U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Amiens U173 - 1Mantes 78 U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Laval U172 - 1Montrouge U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Orléans U175 - 0Caen U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Étoile Bleue St Cyr U171 - 3Paris FC U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Rouen U170 - 2Brétigny Foot U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Lille U170 - 0Aubervilliers U17
15:00 15:00En attente Montfermeil U17 Boulogne U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Reims U174 - 0AJ Auxerre U17
15:00 15:00Terminé JA Drancy U171 - 2Troyes U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Lens U172 - 1Red Star U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Paris 13 Atletico U172 - 1Dunkerque U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Bourg-en-Bresse U174 - 1Andrézieux U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Sochaux U170 - 2Mulhouse U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Dijon U171 - 0Nancy U17
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Lyon U173 - 5Olympique Lyonnais U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Nice U171 - 1Bastia U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Castelnau Le Crès U173 - 0Ajaccio U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Nîmes U173 - 1Balma U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Istres U176 - 1Jeune E. Toulousaine U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Brest U174 - 2Avranches U17
15:00 15:00Terminé USSA Vertou U172 - 2Niort U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Lorient U171 - 1Angers SCO U17
15:00 15:00Terminé Vannes U170 - 3Le Mans U17
15:30 15:30Terminé Lyon La Duchere U172 - 2ASPTT Marseille U17
13:00 13:00Terminé Strasbourg0 - 2Saint Malo
13:00 13:00Terminé Le Puy2 - 0Toulouse
13:00 13:00Terminé Montauban3 - 0Grenoble Foot 38
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Mans2 - 2Metz
15:00 15:00Terminé La Roche-sur-Yon2 - 0Nantes
15:00 15:00Terminé Templemars Vendeville2 - 0US Orleans
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Paris2 - 1Brest
15:00 15:00Terminé Issy1 - 2Lens
15:00 15:00Terminé Nîmes Metropole Gard0 - 8Olympique Marseille
15:00 15:00En attente Nord Allier Thonon Évian
15:00 15:00Terminé Albi Marssac TF2 - 3Nice
12:00 12:00Terminé Talavera2 - 3Linares Deportivo
12:00 12:00Terminé Linense0 - 0Mérida
12:00 12:00Terminé Ceuta1 - 3Celta de Vigo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Eldense2 - 0Real Unión
12:00 12:00Terminé Cornellà1 - 0Atlético Baleares
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 3SD Logroñés
19:00 19:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne1 - 1Pontevedra
19:00 19:00Terminé Amorebieta0 - 0Barcelone II
19:30 19:30Terminé Alcorcón2 - 1San Fernando
19:30 19:30Terminé Unionistas de Salamanca1 - 1Fuenlabrada
19:30 19:30Terminé Alcoyano2 - 1Sabadell
19:30 19:30Terminé Castellon2 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
11:00 11:00Terminé Séville II1 - 2San Roque
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Oviedo II4 - 0Burgos Promesas
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Sociedad III1 - 2UD Logroñés II
12:00 12:00Terminé Formentera1 - 1Manresa
12:00 12:00Terminé Peña Deportiva3 - 1Terrassa
12:00 12:00Terminé Valence1 - 0Lleida Esportiu
12:00 12:00Terminé Ebro1 - 1Olot
12:00 12:00Terminé Prat0 - 2Hercules
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona3 - 1Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
12:00 12:00Terminé Juventud Torremolinos1 - 0Mancha Real
12:00 12:00Terminé Mar Menor1 - 0Sanluqueño
12:00 12:00Terminé Granada II1 - 1Antequera
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Paso0 - 1Villanovense
12:00 12:00Terminé Melilla2 - 0Cacereño
12:00 12:00Terminé Cerdanyola del Vallès1 - 1Guadalajara
12:00 12:00Terminé Montijo1 - 0Unión Adarve
17:00 17:00Terminé Bergantiños3 - 1Real Avilés
17:00 17:00Terminé Coruxo0 - 0Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:00Terminé Polvorín2 - 3Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Langreo1 - 3Marino de Luanco
17:00 17:00Terminé Ourense CF1 - 1Compostelle
17:00 17:00Terminé Brea0 - 1Deportivo Alaves II
17:00 17:00Terminé Navalcarnero1 - 3Diocesano
17:15 17:15Terminé Leganés II1 - 3Gimnástica Segoviana
17:30 17:30Terminé Zamora3 - 1Racing Santander II
17:30 17:30Terminé Cirbonero0 - 2San Juan
18:00 18:00Terminé Gimnastic1 - 2Arenteiro
18:00 18:00Terminé Guijuelo1 - 0Laredo
18:00 18:00Terminé Izarra1 - 1Tarazona
18:00 18:00Terminé Tudelano1 - 0Utebo
18:00 18:00Terminé Sestao2 - 1Alfaro
18:00 18:00Terminé Teruel3 - 2Real Zaragoza II
18:00 18:00Terminé Vélez1 - 0UCAM Murcia
18:00 18:00Terminé Xerez Deportivo0 - 0Yeclano
18:00 18:00Terminé Cartagena LU II1 - 1Cádiz II
18:00 18:00Terminé CD Coria2 - 2Atlético Madrid II
18:00 18:00Terminé Don Benito0 - 2Estepona
18:30 18:30Terminé Saguntino1 - 0Majorque II
18:30 18:30Terminé Recreativo Huelva2 - 4Real Betis II
18:30 18:30Terminé Utrera0 - 2El Ejido
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Anguiano Comillas
11:00 11:00Terminé Racing Murcia1 - 0CAP Ciudad de Murcia
11:00 11:00Terminé UCAM Murcia II2 - 1Muleño
11:00 11:00Terminé Villarreal III2 - 1Roda
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pulpileño0 - 0Unión Molinense
11:30 11:30Terminé Cariñena0 - 1Almudévar
11:30 11:30Terminé Huesca II3 - 1Utrillas
11:30 11:30Terminé Torrellano0 - 0Acero
11:30 11:30Terminé Trival Valderas1 - 2Canillas
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Aranjuez1 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
11:45 11:45Terminé Siete Villas0 - 0Revilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Alondras
12:00 12:00Terminé Viveiro1 - 2UD Ourense
12:00 12:00Terminé Rota1 - 0Lucena
12:00 12:00Terminé Córdoba II0 - 0Deportivo Xerez
12:00 12:00Terminé Portmany0 - 0Andratx
12:00 12:00Terminé Penya Independent2 - 0Mercadal
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Caravaca0 - 2Real Murcie II
12:00 12:00Terminé Azuaga0 - 0Plasencia
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuente Cantos1 - 0Villafranca
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Rioja II1 - 1Oyonesa
12:00 12:00Terminé Conquense0 - 0Villarrubia
12:00 12:00Terminé Avilés Stadium1 - 0Llanes
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II1 - 0Valdesoto
12:00 12:00Terminé San Cristóbal3 - 2Rapitenca
12:00 12:00Terminé Montañesa4 - 1Vilafranca
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa2 - 0Girona II
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Rozas1 - 1Torrejón
12:00 12:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II2 - 1Collado Villalba
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II1 - 1Huétor Vega
12:00 12:00Terminé Almería II2 - 0Atlético Porcuna
12:15 12:15Terminé Silva4 - 2Arteixo
12:30 12:30Terminé Trujillo1 - 0La Estrella
12:30 12:30Terminé Sants3 - 0Castelldefels
13:00 13:00Terminé Marino1 - 1La Cuadra
13:00 13:00Terminé Mensajero2 - 0Ténérife II
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote0 - 2UD San Fernando
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Palmas II3 - 0Estrella
13:00 13:00Terminé Gran Tarajal0 - 1Panadería Pulido
15:00 15:00Terminé Huracán Melilla0 - 0Maracena
16:00 16:00Terminé Madrid 2021 FP0 - 1Getafe II
16:30 16:30Terminé Celta de Vigo III6 - 2Choco
16:30 16:30Terminé La Calzada3 - 0Haro
16:30 16:30Terminé Galapagar0 - 1Móstoles
17:00 17:00Terminé Arzúa2 - 0Villalbés
17:00 17:00Terminé Sóller1 - 3Llosetense
17:00 17:00Terminé Binéfar0 - 2Barbastro
17:00 17:00Terminé Tropezón1 - 1Atlético Albericia
17:00 17:00Terminé Gama0 - 0Cartes
17:00 17:00Terminé Torina1 - 2Cayón
17:00 17:00Terminé Leioa3 - 1Aurrerá Ondarroa
17:00 17:00Terminé Badalona II0 - 2Peralada
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Tordesillas1 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:00 17:00Terminé Marbella2 - 0Motril
17:30 17:30Terminé Jerez3 - 2Calamonte
17:30 17:30Terminé River Ebro1 - 0Vianés
17:30 17:30Terminé Illueca4 - 0CDJ Tamarite
17:30 17:30Terminé Robres0 - 3Cuarte
17:30 17:30Terminé L'Entregu0 - 3Colunga
17:30 17:30Terminé Praviano0 - 1Llanera
17:30 17:30Terminé Condal1 - 1Real Titánico
17:30 17:30Terminé Atzeneta2 - 0Rayo Ibense
17:30 17:30Terminé Numancia II3 - 3UD Santa Marta
18:00 18:00Terminé Puente Genil1 - 2Pozoblanco
18:00 18:00Terminé Deportiva Minera1 - 1Cieza
18:00 18:00Terminé Arroyo1 - 3Olivenza
18:00 18:00Terminé Casalarreina1 - 3Varea
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Monzón0 - 1Calamocha
18:00 18:00Terminé Caspe1 - 2Épila
18:00 18:00Terminé Calvo Sotelo0 - 0Azuqueca
18:00 18:00Terminé Marchamalo1 - 2Tarancón
18:00 18:00Terminé Caudal3 - 1Ceares
18:00 18:00Terminé Textil Escudo0 - 0Castro
18:00 18:00Terminé Barakaldo2 - 1Urduliz
18:00 18:00Terminé L'Hospitalet1 - 1Tona
18:00 18:00Terminé Vilassar Mar1 - 2Grama
18:00 18:00Terminé Gandie2 - 0Castellón II
18:00 18:00Terminé Torrent0 - 0Silla
18:00 18:00Terminé Becerril Campos0 - 0Cultural Leonesa II
18:00 18:00Terminé Huétor Tájar0 - 1El Palo
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Jaen3 - 0Torre del Mar
18:05 18:05Terminé Sant Andreu2 - 1Pobla Mafumet
18:30 18:30Terminé Estradense3 - 1Barco
18:30 18:30Terminé Conil1 - 0Coria CF
18:30 18:30Terminé Bullense0 - 3La Unión Atlético
18:30 18:30Terminé El Palmar2 - 3Lorca Deportiva
18:30 18:30Terminé Don Álvaro1 - 2Llerenense
18:30 18:30Terminé Miajadas0 - 0Montehermoso
18:30 18:30Terminé Torrijos3 - 0Villacañas
18:30 18:30Terminé Orihuela2 - 0Jove Español
19:00 19:00Terminé Antoniano1 - 0Ayamonte
19:00 19:00Terminé Bollullos0 - 2Sevilla III
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Espeleño0 - 1Gerena
19:00 19:00Terminé Binissalem0 - 0Platges Calvià
19:00 19:00Terminé Toledo0 - 3Quintanar del Rey
19:00 19:00Terminé Manchego1 - 0Illescas
19:00 19:00Terminé Torreperogil0 - 1Málaga City
19:00 19:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla1 - 1Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Autol San Lorenzo Ezcaray
10:30 10:30Terminé Atletico Santa Cruz4 - 1Mar Menor II
11:00 11:00En attente Colonia Moscardó Atlético Pinto
11:00 11:00Terminé Ciudad de los Ángeles2 - 1Fortuna
11:30 11:30Terminé Borja3 - 1La Cartuja
11:30 11:30Terminé Casetas3 - 5Sadabense
11:30 11:30Terminé Tres Cantos2 - 1Colmenar Viejo
11:30 11:30Terminé Vicálvaro1 - 2Villanueva Pardillo
11:30 11:30Terminé Complutense2 - 1Electrocor Las Rozas
11:30 11:30Terminé Villaverde San Andrés2 - 1El Álamo
11:30 11:30Terminé Parla Escuela0 - 1Villaviciosa Odón
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pinto0 - 0Colonia Moscardó
11:30 11:30Terminé Tháder6 - 1Novelda UD
11:30 11:30Terminé Redován0 - 0Callosa Deportiva
11:30 11:30Terminé La Nucía II4 - 0Almoradí
11:30 11:30Terminé Santa Pola0 - 0Murada
11:30 11:30Terminé Benferri0 - 0Villajoyosa
11:45 11:45Terminé Roces1 - 1Andés
11:45 11:45Terminé Cheles0 - 1Valdelacalzada
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo1 - 2Astur
12:00 12:00Terminé Vallobín0 - 0Colloto
12:00 12:00Terminé Lenense2 - 0Langreo II
12:00 12:00Terminé San Agustín4 - 0La Moraleja
12:00 12:00Terminé Rivas Vaciamadrid2 - 2Lugo Fuenlabrada
12:00 12:00Terminé Requena0 - 0Aldaia
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Navas1 - 2Villamuriel
12:00 12:00Terminé Yuncos0 - 1Toledo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia2 - 0Valdefuentes
12:00 12:00Terminé Castuera4 - 0Cabeza del Buey
12:00 12:00Terminé Guareña0 - 1Gimnástico Don Benito
12:00 12:00Terminé Nueva Ciudad3 - 0Oliva
12:00 12:00Terminé Monesterio0 - 5Zafra Atlético
12:15 12:15Terminé Campanario0 - 0Santa Amalia
12:30 12:30Terminé Morés1 - 1Santa Anastasia
12:30 12:30Terminé Valdefierro1 - 0El Gancho
12:30 12:30Terminé La Garrovilla0 - 2EMD Solana
13:00 13:00Terminé EMF Aluche1 - 3AD Parla
13:00 13:00Terminé Puerto Cruz3 - 0Sauzal
13:00 13:00Terminé Guancha0 - 0Tenisca
13:00 13:00Terminé UD Tacoronte1 - 2Vera
13:00 13:00Terminé Bahía Santiago3 - 0Real Unión de Tenerife
13:00 13:00Terminé Valleseco4 - 0RC Victoria
13:00 13:00Terminé El Cotillo0 - 0Balos
13:00 13:00Terminé Herbania3 - 0Universitario FC
14:15 14:15Terminé Racing Madrid City2 - 1Móstoles CF
16:00 16:00Terminé Inter Vista Alegre3 - 2Calasanz Soria
16:00 16:00Terminé Lagun Onak II1 - 1Aretxabaleta
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Coruña1 - 0Lemos
16:30 16:30Terminé Remolinos1 - 1Calatorao
16:30 16:30Terminé Aloña Mendi3 - 0Hernani
16:45 16:45Terminé Racing Castrelos1 - 3Atios
17:00 17:00Terminé Mosconia1 - 0Lealtad II
17:00 17:00Terminé San Martín0 - 2Urraca
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Lugones0 - 0Candás
17:00 17:00Terminé Llaranes0 - 2Tineo
17:00 17:00Terminé Ses Païsses3 - 3Luchador
17:00 17:00Terminé Aravaca4 - 0SS Reyes II
17:00 17:00Terminé Muro1 - 2Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:00Terminé Eldense II3 - 3Atlético de Catral
17:00 17:00Terminé Villena1 - 1CFI Alicante
17:00 17:00Terminé San Martín Arena1 - 5Monte
17:00 17:00Terminé Noja1 - 2Velarde
17:00 17:00Terminé La Pedraja0 - 4Unionistas Salamanca II
17:00 17:00Terminé San Tirso2 - 1Boiro
17:00 17:00En attente Lemos Atlético Coruña
17:00 17:00Terminé Barbadás0 - 0Juvenil Ponteareas
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Bethlehem0 - 2Rapid de Murillo
17:00 17:00Terminé Aldeano4 - 1Arnedo II
17:30 17:30Terminé Berrón1 - 2Navarro
17:30 17:30Terminé Nou Jove Castelló0 - 1Els Ibarsos
17:30 17:30Terminé Alginet0 - 2Utiel
17:30 17:30Terminé UP Palencia0 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
17:30 17:30Terminé Atlético Ibañés0 - 0La Roda
17:30 17:30Terminé Mutriku1 - 0Beti Gazte
17:30 17:30Terminé Iurretako1 - 0Derio
17:30 17:30Terminé Sodupe2 - 2JD Somorrostro
17:30 17:30Terminé Dubra2 - 0Ribadeo
17:30 17:30Terminé Betanzos2 - 1Órdenes
17:30 17:30Terminé Sarriana4 - 1Sofán
17:30 17:30Terminé Noia2 - 3Galicia de Mugardos
17:30 17:30Terminé Atlético Arnoia2 - 1Porriño Industrial
17:30 17:30Terminé Erriberri0 - 0Murchante
17:35 17:35Terminé Fabero0 - 3Zamora II
17:45 17:45Terminé Godella1 - 4Vall de Uxó
18:00 18:00Terminé Villa Alagón2 - 1UD San José
18:00 18:00Terminé Formentera II1 - 2Inter Ibiza
18:00 18:00Terminé Petra2 - 1Murense
18:00 18:00Terminé Las Rozas II2 - 1Los Yébenes SB
18:00 18:00Terminé Burriana2 - 0Alboraya
18:00 18:00Terminé L'Olleria1 - 0Dénia
18:00 18:00Terminé Jávea0 - 0Calpe
18:00 18:00Terminé Carcaixent0 - 4Sueca
18:00 18:00Terminé Colindres1 - 0Selaya
18:00 18:00Terminé Ciudad Rodrigo4 - 1Mojados
18:00 18:00Terminé Benavente1 - 1Salamanca UDS II
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Pedro Muñoz2 - 1Membrilla
18:00 18:00Terminé La Fuente4 - 3Unión Criptanense
18:00 18:00Terminé Miguelturreño1 - 1Campillo
18:00 18:00Terminé Manzanares2 - 4Almansa
18:00 18:00Terminé Sporting Alcázar1 - 0Seseña
18:00 18:00Terminé Madridejos2 - 2Mora
18:00 18:00Terminé CP Amanecer2 - 1Moralo II
18:00 18:00Terminé Racing Mérida City1 - 0Monterrubio
18:00 18:00Terminé Gran Maestre3 - 1Aceuchal
18:00 18:00Terminé Usagre1 - 3San Serván
18:00 18:00Terminé As Pontes4 - 1Fisterra
18:00 18:00Terminé Sigüeiro1 - 0Portomarín
18:00 18:00Terminé Juventud Cambados3 - 3Umia
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontellas1 - 1Verín
18:00 18:00Terminé Moraña1 - 3Villalonga
18:00 18:00Terminé Portonovo3 - 1Valladares
18:00 18:00Terminé Ribadumia4 - 1Antela
18:00 18:00Terminé Cultural Areas3 - 1Céltiga
18:00 18:00Terminé San Marcial5 - 2Inter Logroño
18:00 18:00Terminé SFC Minerva3 - 0Olímpico Totana
18:00 18:00Terminé Abarán2 - 1UD Los Garres
18:00 18:00Terminé Bidezarra2 - 0Aoiz
18:00 18:00Terminé Idoya3 - 3Injerto
18:00 18:00Terminé Algaida1 - 2Cardassar
18:15 18:15Terminé Victoria CF3 - 2Residencia
18:30 18:30Terminé Montecarlo1 - 1Atlético Calatayud
18:30 18:30Terminé Torrejón II1 - 1Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas
18:30 18:30Terminé Unión Zona Norte1 - 1Concepción
18:30 18:30Terminé Puzol1 - 2Vinaròs
18:30 18:30Terminé Buñol1 - 0Paterna
18:30 18:30Terminé Castellonense1 - 1Ontinyent 1931
18:30 18:30Terminé Huracán Balazote1 - 0Carrión
18:30 18:30Terminé Chinato1 - 1Casar de Cáceres
18:30 18:30Terminé Jaraíz3 - 0Malpartida
18:30 18:30Terminé Talayuela3 - 0Moraleja
18:30 18:30Terminé Sanvicenteño0 - 2Gévora
18:30 18:30Terminé San Jorge de Alor4 - 4Badajoz II
18:30 18:30Terminé Lobón3 - 1Puebla Calzada
18:30 18:30Terminé O Pino3 - 1Unión Rianxo
18:30 18:30Terminé Bañuelos2 - 1Tedeón
18:30 18:30Terminé Algar1 - 3Balsicas Atlético
19:00 19:00Terminé Cabanes2 - 0Tavernes Blanques
19:00 19:00Terminé Promeses Sueca1 - 1Cullera
19:00 19:00Terminé Quintanar1 - 0Sporting Cabanillas
19:00 19:00Terminé Hogar Alcarreño0 - 4Noblejas
19:00 19:00Terminé Puente San Francisco0 - 2Cacereño II
19:00 19:00Terminé Guadiana0 - 1Alburquerque
19:00 19:00Terminé Talavera Real1 - 1RCP Valverdeño
19:00 19:00Terminé Hernán Cortés2 - 3Quintana
19:00 19:00Terminé CD Calvià2 - 2Atlético Rafal
19:00 19:00Terminé S'Horta0 - 1Son Cladera
19:30 19:30Terminé Pòrtol3 - 2Santa Catalina Atlético
19:30 19:30Terminé Móstoles II2 - 0Ciudad de Getafe
20:00 20:00Terminé Bahía de San Agustín0 - 4San Rafael
20:00 20:00Terminé ED Moratalaz II0 - 0Carabanchel
20:00 20:00Terminé Ilipense Zalamea5 - 0Valdehornillo
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Betis U190 - 0San Roque Balompié U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Getafe U191 - 1Fuenlabrada U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Alcorcón U191 - 0Sporting Hortaleza U19
11:45 11:45Terminé Grama U192 - 2Barcelona U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Bansander U190 - 0Coruxo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Arosa U190 - 5Celta de Vigo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Compostela U190 - 2Racing Santander U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Marina Sport U191 - 2Deportivo Coruña U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Lugo U194 - 1Atlético Perines U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Osasuna U196 - 0Danok Bat U19
12:00 12:00Terminé 26 de Febrero U190 - 1Sevilla U19
12:00 12:00Terminé La Cruz U190 - 0Atlético Madrid U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Elche U191 - 3Valencia U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Calavera U192 - 1Séneca U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Hércules U192 - 1Alzira U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Tudelano U191 - 2Deportivo Alavés U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Polillas U190 - 6Cádiz U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Recreativo Huelva U192 - 5San Félix U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón U193 - 0Ural U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Alcobendas U192 - 1Diocesano U19
16:30 16:30Terminé San Francisco U190 - 0Gimnàstic U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Cornellà U193 - 0Mallorca U19
16:45 16:45Terminé Santutxu U193 - 2UD Logroñés U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Oviedo U193 - 0Covadonga U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Granada U193 - 2Tomares U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Madrid U193 - 3Leganés U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Ebro U190 - 1Real Zaragoza U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Málaga U193 - 0Vázquez Cultural U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Fútbolellas2 - 1Olímpico Madrid
11:00 11:00Terminé Discóbolo La Torre4 - 1Plaza Argel
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Avilés1 - 2Sporting Gijón
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Coruña II7 - 0Oceja
12:00 12:00Terminé Lóstrego1 - 1Victoria FC
12:00 12:00Terminé Parquesol II0 - 2Romanón
12:00 12:00Terminé Tropezón0 - 12Real Oviedo II
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Santander II4 - 2Aurrerá Vitoria
12:00 12:00Terminé Pradejón II1 - 5Monte
12:00 12:00Terminé Mulier1 - 4Burgos
12:00 12:00Terminé Santa Ponsa0 - 3Ejea
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II1 - 2Son Sardina
12:00 12:00Terminé Daimiel1 - 0Olympia Las Rozas
12:00 12:00Terminé Ciudad de Murcia3 - 1Granada II
12:00 12:00Terminé Firgas2 - 1Atlético Perdoma
12:30 12:30Terminé Mos4 - 2Victoria CF
12:30 12:30Terminé Algaida1 - 3Collerense
12:30 12:30Terminé San Miguel1 - 4Extremadura FFC
12:30 12:30Terminé La Rambla1 - 3Ciudad Alcalá
12:30 12:30Terminé Málaga City2 - 1Cádiz
13:00 13:00Terminé Arratia2 - 1Berriozar
13:30 13:30Reporté Guiniguada Apolinario Peña la Amistad
16:00 16:00Terminé Salamanca1 - 0Dinamo Guadalajara
16:00 16:00Terminé Madrid III1 - 4Atlético Madrid III
17:30 17:30Terminé Fontsanta Fatjó3 - 1Castellón
17:30 17:30Terminé Samper1 - 2Pozuelo Alarcón
17:30 17:30Terminé Aldaia1 - 1Albacete II
17:45 17:45Terminé Eibar II4 - 1Tolosa
18:30 18:30Terminé Cornellà2 - 1Riudoms
19:00 19:00Terminé Huesca5 - 0Zaragoza II
-- : -- -- : --En attente Mediterraneo U19 Ranero U19
-- : -- -- : --En attente GoalSoccer U19 Albacete U19 II
11:00 11:00Terminé Atl Madrileño U19 II3 - 0Complutense Alcalá U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Oiartzun U190 - 4Eibar U19 II
11:00 11:00Terminé Escuela U190 - 0La Almunia U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Moralo U195 - 1CP Don Bosco U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Puertollano U191 - 3Albacer U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Pamplona U191 - 1Izarra U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria U190 - 3Deportivo Alavés U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé EF Murcia Promesas U192 - 2Lorquí U19
12:00 12:00Terminé UCAM Murcia U19 II7 - 1Águilas U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Plasencia U191 - 0Diocesano U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé Granada U19 II1 - 0Linares Deportivo U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Atarfe Industrial U193 - 4Málaga U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé Recreativo U19 II1 - 1Sanluqueno U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete U19 II6 - 0GoalSoccer U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid U19 II2 - 3Burgos U19
12:00 12:00Terminé River Ebro U194 - 2Pradejón U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Arnedo U192 - 2Calahorra U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Levante U19 II0 - 1La Nucía U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Valencia U19 II3 - 1Intangco U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Poblense U191 - 3Ibiza U19
12:10 12:10Terminé Atlético Jaén U190 - 6Almería U19 II
12:15 12:15Terminé Santa Fe U191 - 1Puerto Malagueño U19
12:15 12:15Terminé Puente Castro U191 - 0Sur U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Xuventude Oroso U193 - 2Deportivo Coruña U19 II
12:30 12:30Terminé Torrent U192 - 1Kelme U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Peña Real Madrid U190 - 0Vera U19
13:20 13:20Terminé Moratalaz U191 - 2Atlético Madrid U19 II
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Antoniano U190 - 1Xerez Deportivo U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Llano U193 - 1Urraca U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Unionistas U190 - 2Numancia U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Fuenlabrada U19 II1 - 1Móstoles U19
18:00 18:00Terminé La Cañada Atlético U193 - 1Ciudad Baza U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Pavia U190 - 1Alhendín U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Solares U191 - 1Tropezón U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Vimenor U191 - 1Peña Revilla U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Alcázar U194 - 3Arenal U19
18:00 18:00Terminé La Salle U191 - 0Platges Calvià U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Académico Murcia U190 - 1Cartagena FC U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Archena U193 - 1Real Murcia U19 II
20:00 20:00Terminé Boadilla U190 - 4Leganés U19 II
12:00 12:00Terminé Friol2 - 4Europa
12:00 12:00Terminé Getafe2 - 1Athletic Club III
12:00 12:00Terminé Sárdoma0 - 1Bizkerre
12:00 12:00Terminé Femarguín3 - 2Málaga
12:00 12:00Terminé Unión Viera1 - 2Levante II
12:00 12:00Terminé Santa Teresa0 - 3Balears
12:30 12:30Terminé Espanyol II2 - 2Zaragoza
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II0 - 2Real Madrid II
20:45 20:45Terminé Real Betis II1 - 2Real Unión de Tenerife
14:30 14:30Terminé Ancône 19050 - 1Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova3 - 1Virtus Entella
14:30 14:30Terminé Fermana2 - 0Cesena
14:30 14:30Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19221 - 0Lucchese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pontedera1 - 1Vis Pesaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Rimini3 - 0Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 0USD Recanatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sienne1 - 0Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19030 - 0Imolese
17:30 17:30Terminé Audace Cerignola2 - 2Catanzaro
17:30 17:30Terminé Avellino2 - 1Messine
17:30 17:30Terminé Crotone1 - 0Monterosi Tuscia
17:30 17:30Terminé Juve Stabia2 - 0Monopoli
17:30 17:30Terminé Latina2 - 2Giugliano
17:30 17:30Terminé Picerno0 - 1Neapolis
17:30 17:30Terminé Potenza Calcio1 - 1Foggia
17:30 17:30Terminé Tarente2 - 1F. Andria
17:30 17:30Terminé Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Gelbison Cilento SSD
17:30 17:30Terminé Viterbese0 - 1Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD1 - 2Ilvamaddalena
14:30 14:30Terminé Vis Artena0 - 3Sarrabus Ogliastra
15:00 15:00Terminé Gozzano2 - 0Chisola
15:00 15:00Terminé Legnano1 - 2Sanremese
15:00 15:00Terminé Ligorna1 - 2Castellanzese
15:00 15:00Terminé US Sestri Levante3 - 1Pinerolo
15:00 15:00Terminé Arconatese3 - 1Real Calepina
15:00 15:00Terminé Breno2 - 2Sona
15:00 15:00Terminé Brusaporto3 - 1Varesina
15:00 15:00Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate3 - 1Casatese
15:00 15:00Terminé Città di Varese2 - 2Seregno
15:00 15:00Terminé US Caratese1 - 0Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
15:00 15:00Terminé Lumezzane0 - 1Franciacorta
15:00 15:00Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola0 - 0Alcione
15:00 15:00Terminé Villa Valle2 - 0Desenzano Calvina
15:00 15:00Terminé Caldiero Terme1 - 1US Adriese
15:00 15:00Terminé Campodarsego1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
15:00 15:00Terminé Este2 - 0AS Villafranca
15:00 15:00Terminé Legnago Salus1 - 0Portosummaga
15:00 15:00Terminé Levico0 - 0Union Clodiense
15:00 15:00Terminé Mestre0 - 1Cartigliano
15:00 15:00Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore1 - 1San Paolo Padova
15:00 15:00Terminé Athletic Carpi5 - 1Sant'Angelo
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 1United Riccione
15:00 15:00Terminé GIANA Erminio2 - 1ASD Mezzolara
15:00 15:00Terminé Ravenne2 - 2Salsomaggiore
15:00 15:00Terminé Real Forte Querceta3 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
15:00 15:00Terminé Pistoiese1 - 1Crema
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 0Ostia Mare
15:00 15:00Terminé Gavorrano2 - 2Pianese
15:00 15:00Terminé Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano0 - 0Montespaccato
15:00 15:00Terminé Grosseto1 - 2SSD Group Città di Castello
15:00 15:00Terminé Orvietana Calcio1 - 3Tau Altopascio
15:00 15:00Terminé Sangiovannese0 - 3Arezzo
15:00 15:00Terminé Seravezza1 - 2Mobilieri Ponsacco
15:00 15:00Terminé Sporting Trestina3 - 1Poggibonsi
15:00 15:00Terminé Terranuova Traiana0 - 2Livourne
15:00 15:00Terminé Avezzano2 - 0Roma City
15:00 15:00Terminé Chieti0 - 3Sambenedettese
15:00 15:00Terminé CynthiAlbalonga1 - 0Montegiorgio
15:00 15:00Terminé Pineto2 - 2Matese
15:00 15:00Terminé Porto D' Ascoli1 - 0Pro Vasto
15:00 15:00Terminé San Nicolò2 - 2Vigor Senigallia
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Nuova Florida0 - 3Vastogirardi
15:00 15:00Terminé US Tolentino0 - 0Fano
15:00 15:00Terminé Trastevere3 - 1Termoli Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Atletico Uri1 - 1Nola
15:00 15:00Terminé Caserte2 - 2Pagani
15:00 15:00Terminé Sorrente2 - 1USD Palmese
15:00 15:00Terminé Tivoli2 - 0Real Monterotondo Scalo
15:00 15:00Terminé US Bitonto1 - 1Team Altamura
15:00 15:00Terminé Cavese0 - 1Barletta
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 2Afragolese
15:00 15:00Terminé Gladiator2 - 1Matera
15:00 15:00Terminé Gravina1 - 1Brindisi
15:00 15:00Terminé Lavello1 - 2Virtus Casarano
15:00 15:00Terminé Molfetta Calcio2 - 2Puteolana
15:00 15:00Terminé Nuova Nardò0 - 0AS Fasano
15:00 15:00Terminé Acireale0 - 0Cittanova Interpiana
15:00 15:00Terminé Trapani 19050 - 0Mariglianese
15:00 15:00Terminé Lamezia Terme1 - 0Canicattì
15:00 15:00Terminé Licata0 - 1US Castrovillari Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Santa Maria Cilento0 - 2Locri 1909
15:00 15:00Terminé Ragusa0 - 2Catane
15:00 15:00Terminé Aversa Normanna3 - 1Paterno
15:00 15:00Terminé San Luca0 - 1Vibonese
15:00 15:00Terminé Sancataldese1 - 2Città Di Sant’Agata
15:30 15:30Terminé Pomezia2 - 2ASD Lupa Frascati
16:00 16:00Terminé Fezzanese1 - 2Asti
16:00 16:00Terminé AC Martina0 - 1Nocerina
12:30 12:30Terminé Florence2 - 1Parma
14:30 14:30Terminé Como0 - 1Sampdoria
14:30 14:30Terminé Milan3 - 1Reggiana
11:00 11:00Terminé Apulia Trani0 - 2Fortitudo Mozzecane
14:30 14:30Terminé Hellas Verona1 - 2Sassari Torres
15:00 15:00Terminé Arezzo2 - 1San Marino
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittadella2 - 1Castel Vecchio
15:00 15:00Terminé Genoa1 - 3Tavagnacco
15:30 15:30Terminé Latium1 - 1Brescia
10:45 10:45Terminé HEBC4 - 1Concordia
11:00 11:00Terminé Woltmershausen3 - 2Blumenthaler SV
13:00 13:00Terminé TuSpo Surheide1 - 2Komet Arsten
13:00 13:00Terminé Hemelingen4 - 4Schwachhausen
13:00 13:00Reporté Türkiye Niendorfer TSV
13:00 13:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen1 - 2SC Freital
14:00 14:00Terminé Staaken2 - 1Pampow
14:00 14:00Terminé CFC Hertha0 - 3Hertha Zehlendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Hansa Rostock II4 - 2Neustrelitz
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Mahlsdorf3 - 0Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
14:00 14:00Terminé Wacker Nordhausen1 - 1Union Sandersdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Todesfelde4 - 2Oldenburger SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Eichede3 - 0GW Siebenbäumen
14:00 14:00Terminé Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm3 - 2Husumer SV
14:30 14:30Terminé Rugenbergen1 - 6Union Tornesch
14:30 14:30Terminé MSV Düsseldorf1 - 2Monheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Rielasingen-Arlen1 - 0Göppinger SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Türkspor Augsburg2 - 21860 Munich II
15:00 15:00Terminé Union Brême3 - 1Werder Brême III
15:00 15:00Terminé Sasel3 - 1Paloma
15:00 15:00Terminé Viktoria Griesheim1 - 2Fernwald