Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 0Villarreal
16:00 16:00Terminé Almería2 - 1Osasuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Espanyol1 - 0Racing Santander
18:00 18:00Terminé Valence3 - 1Séville
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Bétis2 - 0Sporting Gijón
14:00 14:00Terminé Palerme4 - 1Bologne
14:00 14:00Terminé Sienne0 - 2Chievo
14:00 14:00Terminé Udinese3 - 1Fiorentina
14:00 14:00Terminé Rome3 - 2Lecce
14:00 14:00Terminé Cagliari2 - 0Naples
14:00 14:00Terminé Atalanta0 - 1Reggina
14:00 14:00Terminé Catane2 - 0Sampdoria
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan5 - 1Torino
16:00 16:00Terminé Rio Ave2 - 1Trofense
16:00 16:00Terminé Maritimo1 - 1Belenenses
18:00 18:00Terminé Academica0 - 3FC Porto
20:15 20:15Terminé Vitoria Sétubal0 - 4Benfica
11:15 11:15Terminé Beira Mar1 - 1Olhanense
15:00 15:00Terminé Freamunde1 - 2Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:00Terminé Portimonense1 - 2Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 1Sporting Covilhã
16:00 16:00Terminé Gondomar2 - 0Vizela
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao de Leiria2 - 0Boavista
16:00 16:00Terminé Feirense0 - 1UD Oliveirense
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Clara1 - 0Varzim
13:31 13:31Terminé Utrecht2 - 1Heerenveen
13:32 13:32Terminé Willem II3 - 3ADO Den Haag
13:32 13:32Terminé Volendam3 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
15:33 15:33Terminé PSV6 - 2Ajax
14:00 14:00Terminé Auxerre II2 - 2Raon-l'Etape
14:00 14:00Terminé Lens II3 - 1Sochaux II
14:00 14:00Terminé Gap1 - 1Monaco II
14:00 14:00Terminé Albi0 - 1Colomiers
14:00 14:00Terminé Caen II1 - 0Stade Rennes II
14:00 14:00Terminé Nantes II2 - 2Dives
14:00 14:00Terminé ES Buxerolles3 - 2AS Choisy le Roi
14:00 14:00Terminé Châteauroux II2 - 1Thouars
14:00 14:00Terminé Aurillac II2 - 3Blagnac
14:00 14:00Terminé Pointe Courte AC Sète1 - 0Trélissac
14:00 14:00Terminé Toulouse II0 - 0Brive
14:00 14:00Terminé Nice II0 - 0Gardanne
14:00 14:00Terminé Montceau II0 - 1Clermont II
14:00 14:00Terminé Jarville1 - 1Besançon II
14:00 14:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II2 - 3Créteil II
14:00 14:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien II0 - 0Gravelines
10:30 10:30Terminé Osasuna II4 - 0Orihuela
10:30 10:30Terminé Real Betis II1 - 2Real Jaen
11:00 11:00Terminé Racing Santander II0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
11:00 11:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Sociedad II0 - 0Sestao
11:00 11:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas0 - 0Leganes
11:00 11:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida0 - 2Atlético Madrid II
11:00 11:00Terminé Merida3 - 0Las Palmas II
11:00 11:00Terminé Fuerteventura0 - 2Ciudad de Lorquí
11:00 11:00Terminé Alcorcón2 - 1Lanzarote
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Murcie II3 - 0Vecindario
11:00 11:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa1 - 1Valence
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Baleares1 - 0Peña Deportiva
11:00 11:00Terminé Sant Andreu1 - 2Gramenet
11:30 11:30Terminé Lucena1 - 1Roquetas
16:00 16:00Terminé Marino de Luanco1 - 0Barakaldo
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II3 - 0Real Valladolid II
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontevedra0 - 4Ciudad de Santiago
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Madrid CF II0 - 1Carthagène
16:00 16:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva4 - 0Pájara Playas
16:00 16:00Terminé Alfaro1 - 2Sangonera Atlético
16:00 16:00Terminé Badalona1 - 3Gavà
16:00 16:00Terminé Melilla2 - 0San Fernando
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión1 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II2 - 3Lugo
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina2 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:00Terminé Guijuelo1 - 1Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Águilas2 - 1Navalcarnero
17:00 17:00Terminé Lleida5 - 1Terrassa
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano2 - 1Alzira
17:00 17:00Terminé Dénia1 - 0Sabadell
17:00 17:00Terminé Cadix1 - 0CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Antequera0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade1 - 0Guadalajara
17:00 17:00Terminé Puertollano2 - 2Grenade 74 CF
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceuta5 - 1Racing Portuense
17:00 17:00Terminé Linares0 - 1Conquense
01:00 01:00Terminé Verín3 - 1Negreira
01:00 01:00Terminé Alondras2 - 1Villalonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Montañeros3 - 0Órdenes
01:00 01:00Terminé Coruxo2 - 0Narón
01:00 01:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas2 - 1Cerceda
01:00 01:00Terminé Gran Peña0 - 1Compostelle
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontevedra II2 - 1Ourense
01:00 01:00Terminé Portonovo1 - 0Somozas
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 0Céltiga
01:00 01:00Terminé Astur2 - 1Tuilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Nalón4 - 3Ribadesella
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Avilés2 - 0Covadonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Mosconia2 - 0Gijón Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 3Condal
01:00 01:00Terminé Langreo0 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:00Terminé Candás2 - 2Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo2 - 2Llanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Deva0 - 0Castro
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Albericia1 - 4Ribamontán al Mar
01:00 01:00Terminé Siete Villas1 - 0Guarnizo
01:00 01:00Terminé Tropezón1 - 0Reocín
01:00 01:00Terminé Barreda1 - 0Santoña
01:00 01:00Terminé Cayón0 - 4Gimnastic
01:00 01:00Terminé Bezana3 - 3Laredo
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Cantabria0 - 2Noja
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrevieja1 - 0Novelda
01:00 01:00Terminé Burjassot1 - 0Villarreal III
01:00 01:00Terminé Crevillente2 - 1Castellón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Eldense4 - 1Utiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribarroja1 - 1La Nucía
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilajuïga0 - 1L'Hospitalet
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilanova0 - 1Palamós
01:00 01:00Terminé Banyoles2 - 0Amposta
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa2 - 1Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Balaguer0 - 1Cassà
01:00 01:00Terminé Prat2 - 0Pobla Mafumet
01:00 01:00Terminé Cornellà1 - 1Premià
01:00 01:00Terminé Rapitenca2 - 2Mataró
01:00 01:00Terminé Manlleu0 - 1Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Reus Deportiu3 - 1Santboià
01:00 01:00Terminé Zalla0 - 2Leioa
01:00 01:00Terminé Portugalete2 - 1Gernika
01:00 01:00Terminé San Ignacio1 - 1Eibar II
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Parla4 - 1Atlético Pinto
01:00 01:00Terminé RSD Alcalá1 - 0SS Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid III0 - 1Fuenlabrada
01:00 01:00Terminé Galáctico Pegaso3 - 1Colonia Ofigevi
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano II3 - 1Vallecas
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Rozas5 - 5Puerta Bonita
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Ana3 - 1Pozuelo Alarcón
01:00 01:00Terminé Getafe II2 - 4Alcobendas Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé Collado Villalba0 - 2Móstoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña2 - 2Salamanca II
01:00 01:00Terminé Becerril Campos1 - 1Arandina
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II0 - 4Mirandés
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:00Terminé Aguilar0 - 1Real Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Adra1 - 3Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Fé0 - 1Almería II
01:00 01:00Terminé Alhaurino1 - 2Malaga II
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Estepona4 - 0UD Melilla II
01:00 01:00Terminé Motril3 - 1Ciudad de Vícar
01:00 01:00Terminé Ronda1 - 2Granada 74
01:00 01:00Terminé Vélez5 - 2Granada Atlético
01:00 01:00Terminé Vera3 - 2Polideportivo Ejido II
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Albolote0 - 2Loja
01:00 01:00Terminé Talavera1 - 2Albacete II
01:00 01:00Terminé Almansa0 - 0Manchego
01:00 01:00Terminé Illescas0 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
01:00 01:00Terminé Marchamalo3 - 1Hellín
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda1 - 1Azuqueca
01:00 01:00Terminé Socuéllamos2 - 1Villarrobledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Piedrabuena2 - 1Torpedo 66
01:00 01:00Terminé Toledo0 - 0Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud3 - 1San Lorenzo Flumen
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva CF0 - 1Teruel
01:00 01:00Terminé Brea1 - 4Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:00Terminé Cuarte3 - 1La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea2 - 0Giner Torrero
01:00 01:00Terminé Andorre4 - 2Binéfar
01:00 01:00Terminé Barbastro2 - 2Alcañiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 1Utebo
01:00 01:00Terminé Sariñena3 - 2Zuera
01:00 01:00Terminé Berceo0 - 0Calasancio
01:00 01:00Terminé Arnedo3 - 1Cenicero
01:00 01:00Terminé AF Calahorra0 - 2River Ebro
01:00 01:00Terminé Haro2 - 4CD Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Alberite1 - 1Agoncillo
01:00 01:00Terminé Idoya2 - 1River Ega
01:00 01:00Terminé Tudelano0 - 3Izarra
01:00 01:00Terminé Aluvión1 - 2Oberena
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Sport3 - 1Murchante
01:00 01:00Terminé Miajadas0 - 2Cacereño
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Badajoz1 - 1Cerro Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanovense3 - 0Sporting Villanueva
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida1 - 1Valdelacalzada
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Santa Marta1 - 2Don Benito
01:00 01:00Terminé Olivenza1 - 0Díter Zafra
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdivia1 - 1Sanvicenteño
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez2 - 1UD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozo Estrecho0 - 3Cartagena II
01:00 01:00Terminé Pinatar3 - 0Bala Azul
01:00 01:00Terminé Caravaca7 - 0Calasparra
01:00 01:00Terminé Plus Ultra0 - 1Lorca Deportiva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Moratalla1 - 0Yeclano
01:00 01:00Terminé Murcia Deportivo3 - 2Muleño
01:00 01:00Terminé Mensajero1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Tegueste1 - 2Realejos
01:00 01:00Terminé Ténérife II6 - 0Teguise
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Llanos0 - 1Tenisca
01:00 01:00Terminé Marino1 - 1Victoria
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella0 - 0Ibiza-Eivissa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Alaior2 - 0Montuïri
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferriolense6 - 0Artà
01:00 01:00Terminé Andratx1 - 1Sporting Mahonés
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 1Mercadal
01:00 01:00Terminé San Roque1 - 1Cartaya
01:00 01:00Terminé Cádiz II3 - 2Chiclana
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozoblanco3 - 3Los Palacios
01:00 01:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva II3 - 0Antoniano
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Barrios4 - 2Sevilla III
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 0Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Padoue3 - 1Monza
14:00 14:00Terminé Portosummaga0 - 1Novare
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggiana1 - 0Pergocrema
14:00 14:00Terminé Hellas Verona0 - 0Pro Patria
14:00 14:00Terminé Lumezzane2 - 0Pro Sesto
14:00 14:00Terminé Cremonese1 - 2Ravenne
14:00 14:00Terminé Cesena3 - 0Venise
14:00 14:00Terminé Gallipoli2 - 0Bénévent
14:00 14:00Terminé Pistoiese1 - 1Cavese
14:00 14:00Terminé Sorrente1 - 0Crotone
14:00 14:00Terminé Arezzo0 - 0Pérouse
14:00 14:00Terminé Juve Stabia3 - 1Pescara
14:00 14:00Terminé Potenza2 - 1Real Marcianise
14:00 14:00Terminé Foggia2 - 0Tarente
14:00 14:00Terminé Pagani1 - 1Ternana
14:00 14:00Terminé Foligno0 - 0Virtus Lanciano
19:45 19:45Terminé SPAL4 - 1Legnano
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambonifacese1 - 2Alghero
14:00 14:00Terminé Côme1 - 0Carpenedolo
14:00 14:00Terminé Rodengo Saiano1 - 2Itala San Marco
14:00 14:00Terminé Alexandrie1 - 0Ivrée
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Canavais2 - 2Montichiari
14:00 14:00Terminé Olbia1 - 2Pizzighettone
14:00 14:00Terminé Pavie 1 - 1Pro Vercelli
14:00 14:00Terminé Mezzocorona0 - 1Südtirol
14:00 14:00Terminé Varèse2 - 1Valenzana
14:00 14:00Terminé Figline0 - 0Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Gubbio0 - 1Colligiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Rovigo2 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangiustese2 - 2Giacomense
14:00 14:00Terminé Poggibonsi0 - 1Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Giulianova3 - 1Prato
14:00 14:00Terminé Bellaria Igea1 - 2Saint-Marin
14:00 14:00Terminé Celano2 - 0Sangiovannese
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescina1 - 0Barletta
14:00 14:00Terminé Gela3 - 1Catanzaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Monopoli0 - 0Cosenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Vigor Lamezia0 - 1Igea Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Melfi2 - 2Isola Liri
14:00 14:00Terminé Cassino0 - 0Manfredonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Andria BAT0 - 1Noicattaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Aversa Normanna2 - 1Scafatese
14:00 14:00Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro0 - 0Vibonese
09:00 09:00Terminé AC Salò Valsabbia3 - 3Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Biellese 19023 - 0USD Ciriè Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Casale1 - 2ASD Albese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Coni1 - 0Savone
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 0USD Novese
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Lavagnese1 - 0USD Rivarolese 1906
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka2 - 0FCD Lottogiaveno
14:00 14:00Terminé FS Sestrese Calcio 19191 - 3Spezia
14:00 14:00Terminé Vallée d'Aoste0 - 0ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Entella3 - 2ACD Rivoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Adrano Calcio1 - 0Messine
14:00 14:00Terminé Castiglione1 - 4Nissa FC ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé Vittoria1 - 0Trapani
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD HinterReggio2 - 1AC Palazzolo
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate1 - 0US Castrovillari Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Neapolis1 - 1ACRD Acicatena
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Savoia 19081 - 0AS Rosarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Syracuse1 - 1ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
14:00 14:00Terminé Vico Equense4 - 0SSD Sapri Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AlzanoCene4 - 0FBC Casteggio Broni
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Borgomanero2 - 2Renate
14:00 14:00Terminé US Caratese1 - 2Pro Belvedere
14:00 14:00Terminé US Calcio Colognese3 - 2USD Darfo Boario SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé US Olginatese2 - 1US Calcio Caravaggese
14:00 14:00Terminé US Sestese4 - 2Nuova Verolese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Tritium1 - 1AC Merate
14:00 14:00Terminé GS Salus et Virtus Turate1 - 0Solbiatese Arno Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Voghera2 - 2AC Fanfulla 1874
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Belluno 19052 - 0SSD Eurotezze
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Bolzano 19961 - 0AC Chioggia Sottomarina
14:00 14:00Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore0 - 1Calcio Montebelluna
14:00 14:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD1 - 1Città di Concordia
14:00 14:00Terminé Sandonà1 - 2ASD Sanvitese
14:00 14:00Terminé Somma1 - 2Sacilese
14:00 14:00Terminé Tamai0 - 0Trente Calcio 1921
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Union Quinto1 - 1SSD Domegliara
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone1 - 1US Citta di Jesolo
14:00 14:00Terminé Carpi2 - 1ASD Mezzolara
14:00 14:00Terminé Comacchio0 - 1Santarcangelo
14:00 14:00Terminé Crociati Noceto1 - 0Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
14:00 14:00Terminé Este3 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Feralpi Lonato0 - 0Albignasego
14:00 14:00Terminé US Russi2 - 1PD Castellarano
14:00 14:00Terminé Suzzara Calcio 20002 - 3AC Castellana
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Verucchio0 - 0Calenzano
14:00 14:00Terminé GS Arrone0 - 3ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Cecina0 - 0Armando Picchi Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Deruta2 - 2Sangimignanosport
14:00 14:00Terminé US Forcoli Calcio 19211 - 1Orvietana Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Fortis Juventus 19093 - 2Sporting Lucchese
14:00 14:00Terminé Gavorrano2 - 3Pontedera
14:00 14:00Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco2 - 1Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Sansovino2 - 4ASD Ponte Vecchio
14:00 14:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD0 - 2FC Rieti
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Sestese Calcio4 - 0US Massese 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé Chieti1 - 0Santegidiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Elpidiense4 - 1ASD Luco Canistro
14:00 14:00Terminé Fano1 - 1Morro d´Oro Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé SP Grottammare 18991 - 0Atletico Trivento
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Maceratese1 - 2Pro Vasto
14:00 14:00Terminé Campobasso0 - 1Casoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese1 - 1USD Recanatese
14:00 14:00Terminé Renato Curi Angolana2 - 1SS Real Montecchio
14:00 14:00Terminé US Tolentino1 - 1SSD Centobuchi
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Astrea0 - 0Polisportiva Arzachena
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Castelsardo Calcio1 - 2ASD Ferentino Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19202 - 1SS Tavolara Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Cynthia 19202 - 0ASD Lupa Frascati
14:00 14:00Terminé Guidonia Montecelio1 - 1Boville Ernica
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio0 - 0Budoni Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Morolo Calcio1 - 1FBC Calangianus 1905
14:00 14:00Terminé Villacidrese2 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio1 - 1Polisportiva Gaeta
14:00 14:00Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD0 - 0ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
14:00 14:00Terminé US Bitonto1 - 0ASD Francavilla Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Fasano1 - 2FC Sporting Genzano
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 0Gelbison Cilento SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ischia Isolaverde1 - 0Brindisi
14:00 14:00Terminé Matera2 - 1ASD Pianura
14:00 14:00Terminé Pomigliano3 - 2Nocerina
14:00 14:00Terminé Sant'Antonio Abate3 - 2US Venafro
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Turris 1944 ASD2 - 1Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
09:45 09:45Terminé Condor Hambourg0 - 0Halstenbek-Rellingen
12:00 12:00Terminé Meuselwitz1 - 0Grün-Weiss Wolfen
13:00 13:00Terminé Neustrelitz4 - 0Bentwisch
13:00 13:00Terminé BAK '070 - 1Falkensee-Finkenkrug
13:00 13:00Terminé Greifswalder SV1 - 4BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:00Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse2 - 2Torgelower SV Greif
13:00 13:00Terminé Markranstädt0 - 1Rot-Weiss Erfurt II
13:00 13:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue II4 - 1Eilenburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen0 - 3Gera
13:00 13:00Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena II3 - 0Zwickau
13:00 13:00Terminé Magdebourg II2 - 3Lokomotive Leipzig
13:00 13:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt1 - 0Pössneck
13:00 13:00Terminé Werder Brême III7 - 1VfL Brême
13:00 13:00Terminé Vorsfelde2 - 4Ottersberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Habenhauser FV3 - 1Türkspor Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchholz2 - 0Vorwärts-Wacker 04
14:00 14:00Terminé Lurup0 - 2Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé Bergedorf 855 - 1Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Breisig0 - 0Mayen
14:00 14:00Terminé Ölper1 - 3Osterholz-Scharmbeck
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Northeim4 - 3Heeslingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Güldenstern Stade1 - 2Goslarer SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Maschen0 - 4Eintracht Brunswick II
14:00 14:00Terminé Blau Weiss Bornreihe2 - 3Gifhorn
14:00 14:00Terminé LSK Hansa1 - 2Weende
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Hanovre0 - 1Eintracht Nordhorn
14:00 14:00Terminé Heesseler SV3 - 2Pewsum
14:00 14:00Terminé Langenhagen8 - 1Bad Rothenfelde
14:00 14:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg2 - 0Borussia Hildesheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Wilhelmshaven II0 - 4Meppen
14:00 14:00Terminé Bavenstedt0 - 3VfB Oldenbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Lingen0 - 5Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
14:00 14:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg1 - 1Schleswig 06
14:00 14:00Terminé Itzehoer SV1 - 3Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck II3 - 0Horst
14:00 14:00Terminé Eckernförder SV0 - 3VfR Neumünster
14:00 14:00Terminé Bonner SC0 - 0Germania Dattenfeld
14:00 14:00Terminé Gütersloh0 - 1Westfalia Herne
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen1 - 3Arminia Bielefeld II
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg1 - 1MSV Duisbourg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Schermbeck2 - 1Alemannia Aachen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Velbert0 - 1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:00Terminé Delbrücker SC1 - 5Fortuna Cologne
14:00 14:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach II3 - 1Klein-Karben
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoffenheim II2 - 0Offenburger FV
15:00 15:00Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach2 - 0Freiberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn2 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen II
17:00 17:00Terminé Wattenscheid 092 - 2Hüls
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontassolense1 - 1Tirsense
16:00 16:00Terminé Moreirense3 - 2CA Valdevez
16:00 16:00Terminé Chaves0 - 0Marítimo II
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeirão2 - 1Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:00Terminé Mirandela1 - 1Caniçal
16:00 16:00Terminé Vianense0 - 1Ribeira Brava
16:00 16:00Terminé Penafiel2 - 1Aliados Lordelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Espinho0 - 1Uniao Madère
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Esmoriz2 - 1Lusitania FC Lourosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Arouca2 - 1Lousada
16:00 16:00Terminé Santana2 - 2Amarante
16:00 16:00Terminé Infesta1 - 0Sanjoanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Monsanto1 - 1Pampilhosa
16:00 16:00Terminé UD da Serra1 - 0Tourizense
16:00 16:00Terminé Fátima3 - 0Operário
16:00 16:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo1 - 0Oliveira Bairro
16:00 16:00Terminé SL Nelas0 - 0Eléctrico
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal1 - 1Atlético CP
16:00 16:00Terminé Carregado2 - 1Pinhalnovense
16:00 16:00Terminé Odivelas FC1 - 2Lagoa
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense1 - 2Mafra
16:00 16:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne3 - 1Aljustrelense
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Olivais e Moscavide1 - 0GD Beira Mar Algarve
01:00 01:00Terminé Angrense0 - 0Capelense SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Boavista São Mateus1 - 1Vitória FC do Pico
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Joane2 - 2Fafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Os Limianos0 - 4Merelinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Bragance1 - 1Vieira SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Anadia2 - 0Fiaes SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Tocha0 - 1Tondela
01:00 01:00Terminé Cinfães1 - 2Academico Viseu
01:00 01:00Terminé Marinhense1 - 1Sertanense
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Gandara1 - 1Benfica Castelo Branco
01:00 01:00Terminé GR Vigor Mocidade2 - 0Pombal
01:00 01:00Terminé Sintrense1 - 1UD Rio Maior
01:00 01:00Terminé Camacha4 - 1Portosantense
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Igreja Nova2 - 0Casa Pia
01:00 01:00Terminé Louletano4 - 2Pescadores
01:00 01:00Terminé Juventude Évora0 - 2Farense
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Cova Piedade1 - 1Atlético Reguengos
14:00 14:00Terminé VW Hamme6 - 2Deinze
14:00 14:00Terminé OH Louvain2 - 2Lommel
14:00 14:00Terminé Liège1 - 0Ostende
14:00 14:00Terminé Standaard Wetteren2 - 0Union Saint-Gilloise
14:00 14:00Terminé Wielsbeke0 - 1Audenarde
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Nicolas5 - 1La Louviére
14:00 14:00Terminé Excel Mouscron2 - 0Racing Waregem
14:00 14:00Terminé Francs Borains3 - 0Eendracht Alost
14:00 14:00Terminé La Calamine2 - 3RC Malines
14:00 14:00Terminé Bocholt3 - 0Excelsior Veldwezelt
14:00 14:00Terminé Willebroek-Meerhof2 - 1Cappellen
14:00 14:00Terminé Verviers4 - 1Hoogstraten
14:00 14:00Terminé Hamoir3 - 1Dessel Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Visé3 - 1Tongres
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Petegem0 - 3Coxyde
14:00 14:00Terminé Olsa Brakel2 - 0Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:00Terminé Ypres3 - 2Charleroi Fleurus
14:00 14:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 3Beloeil
14:00 14:00Terminé Izegem1 - 0Torhout
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Zele3 - 1Schoten
14:00 14:00Terminé TK Meldert3 - 0Tubantia Borgerhout VK
14:00 14:00Terminé Dilbeek Sport1 - 0Eendracht Opstal
14:00 14:00Terminé Grimbergen2 - 2Wilrijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternat2 - 4Opwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Berchem Sport0 - 3Duffel
14:00 14:00Terminé Bornem2 - 1Londerzeel
14:00 14:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen3 - 1Olympia Wijgmaal
14:00 14:00Terminé Witgoor Sport1 - 3Geel
14:00 14:00Terminé Heist3 - 0Heusden-Zolder
14:00 14:00Terminé Huy3 - 3Sprimont
14:00 14:00Terminé Walhain4 - 0Hannut
14:00 14:00Terminé Spa1 - 0Entente Bertrix
14:00 14:00Terminé Vaux2 - 1Racing Jet Wavre
13:00 13:00Terminé Babberich2 - 1WSV
13:00 13:00Terminé Joure3 - 1Alcides
13:00 13:00Terminé WKE4 - 0Quick '20
13:00 13:00Terminé DWV2 - 2VVSB
13:00 13:00Terminé VUC1 - 1HBS
13:00 13:00Terminé Elinkwijk0 - 3Hilversum
13:00 13:00Terminé Westlandia2 - 0Hollandia
13:30 13:30Terminé Germania2 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:30Terminé Be Quick 18872 - 2Achilles '29
13:30 13:30Terminé HSC '213 - 1De Bataven
13:30 13:30Terminé De Treffers2 - 2Lienden
13:30 13:30Terminé Deurne1 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:30Terminé UNA3 - 2OJC Rosmalen
13:30 13:30Terminé Venray2 - 0Schijndel
13:30 13:30Terminé Dijkse Boys0 - 2DESK
13:30 13:30Terminé Baronie2 - 0LONGA
13:30 13:30Terminé AFC4 - 4Haaglandia
13:30 13:30Terminé ADO '200 - 0Argon
13:45 13:45Terminé Meerssen4 - 0Papendrecht
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Feyenoord0 - 0TONEGIDO
13:00 13:00Terminé Nieuwenhoorn1 - 2SC Woerden
13:00 13:00Terminé RKAVV0 - 1Leonidas
13:00 13:00Terminé DCV2 - 4Boshuizen
13:00 13:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk1 - 2DHC Delft
13:00 13:00Terminé Jai Hind Rotterdam3 - 2Neptunus-Schiebroek
13:00 13:00Terminé MSC2 - 0Achilles 1894
13:00 13:00Terminé SVBO2 - 2FVC
13:30 13:30Terminé SV Someren0 - 1Schaesberg
13:30 13:30Terminé GSV '283 - 3HVCH
13:30 13:30Terminé Blauw Geel '386 - 0RVU Rothem
13:30 13:30Terminé TOP Oss Amateurs1 - 1EHC Hoensbroek
13:30 13:30Terminé Groene Ster5 - 1RKSV Bekkerveld
13:30 13:30Terminé UDI '194 - 1FC Vinkenslag
13:30 13:30Terminé AWC0 - 2SC Enschede
13:30 13:30Terminé Juliana '312 - 1Avanti Wilskracht
13:30 13:30Terminé RKHVV1 - 0Rheden
13:30 13:30Terminé Koninklijke UD1 - 1Jonge Kracht
13:30 13:30Terminé SC NEC4 - 1ATC 65
13:30 13:30Terminé Appingedam4 - 2Bergum
13:30 13:30Terminé Nieuw Buinen0 - 1SV Vaassen
13:30 13:30Terminé OSS '204 - 0Internos
13:30 13:30Terminé TSV Theole0 - 1Geldrop
13:30 13:30Terminé GVV Unitas4 - 2PSV Amateurs
13:30 13:30Terminé Best Vooruit2 - 1RKSV Nuenen
13:30 13:30Terminé RCS2 - 1WSC
13:30 13:30Terminé Unitas 301 - 2Dongen
10:30 10:30Terminé 't Goy5 - 2Kolping Boys
11:00 11:00Terminé SSS '180 - 3Gelre
11:00 11:00Terminé Varsseveld2 - 6RKHVV II
11:00 11:00Terminé Nemelaer1 - 3RKTSV
11:00 11:00Terminé Prinses Irene3 - 3't Zand II
11:00 11:00Terminé Reuver0 - 8Sparta '25
11:00 11:00Terminé RKSVO3 - 2Venray
12:00 12:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk3 - 0Purmerend
13:00 13:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II3 - 1KFC '71
13:00 13:00Terminé DWO1 - 3RKHVV
13:30 13:30Terminé Saestum II2 - 3Buitenveldert
13:30 13:30Terminé Berghuizen3 - 0TAVV
14:00 14:00Terminé América TO2 - 1Funorte
14:00 14:00Terminé Democrata SL1 - 1Valeriodoce
14:30 14:30Terminé Poços de Caldas2 - 2Ideal
14:30 14:30Terminé Itaúna1 - 0Caldense
14:30 14:30Terminé URT1 - 4Araxá
20:00 20:00Terminé Ipatinga2 - 1Formiga
19:30 19:30Terminé Nacional PR2 - 1Paranavaí
19:30 19:30Terminé Corinthians PR1 - 0Cianorte
19:50 19:50Terminé Coritiba0 - 1Iraty
20:00 20:00Terminé Acadêmica Vitória3 - 2Santa Cruz
20:00 20:00Terminé Náutico0 - 0Sport Recife
20:00 20:00Terminé Ypiranga PE4 - 2Porto
20:00 20:00Terminé Central1 - 1Sete de Setembro
20:00 20:00Terminé Serrano PE1 - 0Petrolina
20:00 20:00Terminé Cabense2 - 2Salgueiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Itumbiara1 - 2Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Goiás2 - 0CRAC
00:30 00:30Terminé Sousa3 - 1Campinense
20:00 20:00Terminé Treze0 - 1Queimadense
00:30 00:30Terminé ASA4 - 1CSA
00:30 00:30Terminé Murici5 - 1Capelense
19:00 19:00Terminé CRB2 - 1Coruripe
20:00 20:00Terminé Igaci3 - 0Corinthians AL
20:30 20:30Terminé ABC0 - 1Potyguar
00:00 00:00Terminé CENE2 - 2Itaporã
00:00 00:00Terminé 7 de Setembro0 - 0Naviraiense
15:00 15:00Terminé Corumbaense3 - 1Ivinhema
15:00 15:00Terminé Comercial MS6 - 0Aquidauanense
20:00 20:00Terminé Coxim3 - 2Rio Verde
20:00 20:00Terminé Maracaju1 - 2Pantanal
20:00 20:00Terminé Misto2 - 0União Camapuanense
20:00 20:00Terminé Operário MS2 - 3Nova Andradina
21:00 21:00Terminé Vilhena1 - 0Shallon
21:00 21:00Terminé Espigão1 - 0Rolim de Moura
21:00 21:00Terminé Ariquemes6 - 1Pimentense
21:00 21:00Terminé Gênus1 - 2Jaruense
01:00 01:00Terminé Mamurrasi2 - 0Albpetrol Patos
01:00 01:00Terminé Olimpiku Tiranë0 - 0Korabi Peshkopi
01:00 01:00Terminé Fieri0 - 2Kukësi
01:00 01:00Terminé Veleçiku Koplik1 - 0Egnatia Rrogozhinë
01:00 01:00Terminé Iliria Fushë-Krujë2 - 1Erzeni Shijak
01:00 01:00Terminé Gramshi1 - 2Luzi 2008
01:00 01:00Terminé