Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:15 18:15Terminé Eibar1 - 2Huesca
20:15 20:15Terminé Rayo Vallecano1 - 4Séville
22:15 22:15Terminé Real Madrid2 - 0Getafe
18:00 18:00Terminé Torino0 - 1Rome
20:30 20:30Terminé Bologne0 - 1SPAL
20:30 20:30Terminé Empoli2 - 0Cagliari
20:30 20:30Terminé Parme2 - 2Udinese
20:30 20:30Terminé Sassuolo1 - 0Inter Milan
12:15 12:15Terminé Arouca1 - 2Benfica-B
17:00 17:00Terminé Leixões0 - 1Varzim
18:00 18:00Terminé Academico Viseu3 - 1UD Oliveirense
18:00 18:00Terminé Famalicão2 - 0Penafiel
00:00 00:00Terminé Corinthians0 - 1Grêmio
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético PR3 - 0Flamengo
16:00 16:00Terminé Internacional1 - 0Paraná
21:00 21:00Terminé Cruzeiro1 - 1Bahia
21:00 21:00Terminé Vitória0 - 3Palmeiras
21:00 21:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 3Atlético Mineiro
12:15 12:15Terminé Utrecht2 - 0PEC Zwolle
14:30 14:30Terminé Feyenoord3 - 0Excelsior
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Emmen1 - 4AZ
16:45 16:45Terminé Heerenveen1 - 1Vitesse
01:00 01:00Terminé River Plate0 - 0Belgrano
16:00 16:00Terminé San Martín San Juan1 - 0Patronato
18:15 18:15Terminé Colón2 - 2Tigre
20:30 20:30Terminé Aldosivi2 - 1Huracán
22:45 22:45Terminé San Lorenzo2 - 2Lanús
18:00 18:00Terminé KA0 - 1KR
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir1 - 1FH
20:00 20:00Terminé Grindavík2 - 2Stjarnan
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II4 - 2Alondras
13:00 13:00Terminé Marino2 - 3Las Palmas II
17:30 17:30Terminé Vibonese0 - 0Cosenza
17:30 17:30Terminé Livourne4 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
18:00 18:00Terminé AO Xanthi1 - 1Iraklis Salonique
18:00 18:00Terminé Pafos3 - 0Enosis
18:30 18:30Terminé Cremonese2 - 0Pro Vercelli
18:30 18:30Terminé Vicence4 - 3Arzignano Valchiampo
19:00 19:00Terminé Trikala2 - 1AE Larisa
20:30 20:30Terminé Crotone1 - 2Rende
20:30 20:30Terminé Virtus Entella3 - 1Albissola
15:00 15:00Terminé Pau II1 - 2Chauvigny
15:00 15:00Terminé C' Chartres II1 - 1J3 Amilly
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier II0 - 0Fabrègues
15:00 15:00Terminé Le Mée0 - 0Ivry
15:00 15:00Terminé Créteil II1 - 2Racing Colombes 92
15:00 15:00Terminé Brétigny Foot0 - 3Les Mureaux
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Rémoise4 - 0EF Bastia
11:30 11:30Terminé Mercadal0 - 0Formentera
12:00 12:00Terminé Peña Deportiva3 - 0Son Cladera
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 0San Rafael
19:00 19:00Terminé Ferriolense1 - 0Esporles
19:00 19:00Terminé Cerdanyola del Vallès1 - 1San Cristóbal
19:00 19:00Terminé Santfeliuenc1 - 1Reus Deportiu II
19:00 19:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet1 - 1Llagostera
19:00 19:00Terminé Castelldefels1 - 1Grama
19:30 19:30Terminé Europa1 - 1Martinenc
20:00 20:00Terminé Sant Andreu0 - 0Prat
14:00 14:00Terminé Oberachern3 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers
14:00 14:00Terminé Eltersdorf3 - 2Jahn Forchheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Pinneberg0 - 2Niendorfer TSV
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchholz1 - 4Sasel
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Brunswick II1 - 1TB Uphusen
14:00 14:00Terminé Todesfelde1 - 1Eichede
15:00 15:00Terminé Vach1 - 3Ansbach
15:00 15:00Terminé DJK Bamberg1 - 2Seligenporten
15:00 15:00Terminé Borgfeld0 - 2Bremer SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwachhausen4 - 2Aumund-Vegesack
15:00 15:00Terminé Blumenthaler SV3 - 2BTS Neustadt
15:00 15:00Terminé Leher TS2 - 1OSC Bremerhaven
15:00 15:00Terminé Lohfelden4 - 0Waldgirmes
15:00 15:00Terminé Ederbergland1 - 4SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
15:00 15:00Terminé Ginsheim0 - 1FV Bad Vilbel
15:00 15:00Terminé Germania Ratingen2 - 3Union Nettetal
15:00 15:00Terminé Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld2 - 2SF Baumberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Clèves0 - 2FC Bocholt
15:00 15:00Terminé Meerbusch4 - 1Hilden
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert4 - 0TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen0 - 1Homberg
15:00 15:00Terminé SC Velbert2 - 1Düsseldorf West
15:00 15:00Terminé Arminia Hanovre0 - 3Hagen / ​Uthlede
15:00 15:00Terminé Heeslinger SC1 - 1Bersenbrück
15:00 15:00Terminé Dillingen3 - 4Arminia Ludwigshafen
15:00 15:00Terminé Emmelshausen0 - 6Kaiserslautern II
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprockhövel6 - 0Gütersloh
15:00 15:00Terminé Brünninghausen2 - 3Rot Weiss Ahlen
15:00 15:00Terminé Ennepetal1 - 3ASC Dortmund
15:00 15:00Terminé TuS Haltern2 - 1Westfalia Herne
15:00 15:00Terminé Paderborn II3 - 0Gievenbeck
15:00 15:00Terminé Schermbeck0 - 1Sportfreunde Siegen
15:30 15:30Terminé SFL Bremerhaven0 - 1Oberneuland
15:30 15:30Terminé Eddersheim4 - 0Buchonia Flieden
15:30 15:30Terminé Monheim1 - 3Schonnebeck
15:30 15:30Terminé FSV Duisburg0 - 2Speldorf
16:00 16:00Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne II1 - 1Kirchanschöring
17:00 17:00Terminé Türkgücü-Ataspor3 - 2Holzkirchen
17:00 17:00Terminé Schwabmünchen0 - 3Rain / Lech
14:00 14:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue0 - 3Hohen Neuendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Bischofswerdaer FV1 - 0USV Jena II
14:00 14:00Terminé Viktoria Berlin7 - 0Fortuna Dresde Rähnitz
14:00 14:00Terminé BSC Marzahn0 - 2Magdebourg FFC
14:00 14:00Terminé Union Berlin2 - 1RB Leipzig
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Leipzig-Süd2 - 3Stern
14:00 14:00Terminé Sand II0 - 2Forstern
14:00 14:00Terminé Frauenbiburg1 - 2Ingolstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Fribourg II1 - 0Alberweiler
14:00 14:00Terminé Jahn Calden3 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt
14:00 14:00Terminé Sindelfingen1 - 2Wacker Munich
14:00 14:00Terminé Hegauer FV0 - 1Nuremberg
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Ratisbonne0 - 1Crailsheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Schott Mainz2 - 1Ijssel
14:00 14:00Terminé Andernach5 - 1Sarrebruck II
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Siegelbach2 - 21. FFC Montabaur
14:00 14:00Terminé Bitburg7 - 2Speyer
14:00 14:00Terminé Wörrstadt1 - 3Niederkirchen
15:00 15:00Terminé Holzbach1 - 1Bad Neuenahr
12:00 12:00Terminé Marítimo II3 - 2Gafanha
16:00 16:00Terminé Ideal1 - 2Praiense
18:00 18:00Terminé Maria da Fonte1 - 1Fafe
18:00 18:00Terminé Felgueiras 19321 - 2Trofense
18:00 18:00Terminé Montalegre1 - 1Mirandês
18:00 18:00Terminé Mirandela5 - 0Torcatense
18:00 18:00Terminé Merelinense2 - 1Chaves II
18:00 18:00Terminé AD Oliveirense0 - 2Gil Vicente
18:00 18:00Terminé Vizela6 - 0Vilaverdense
18:00 18:00Terminé Cac. Taipas1 - 2Os Limianos
18:00 18:00Terminé Pedras Salgadas0 - 1AR São Martinho
18:00 18:00Terminé Leça0 - 3Cesarense
18:00 18:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo3 - 1Pedras Rubras
18:00 18:00Terminé Cinfães1 - 1Lusitania FC Lourosa
18:00 18:00Terminé Paredes3 - 1Coimbrões
18:00 18:00Terminé Lusitano FCV0 - 1RD Agueda
18:00 18:00Terminé Amarante0 - 0Uniao Madère
18:00 18:00Terminé Espinho1 - 1Sanjoanense
18:00 18:00Terminé Fátima1 - 1Sertanense
18:00 18:00Terminé Oliveira Hospital0 - 1Anadia
18:00 18:00Terminé Alcains2 - 2Alverca
18:00 18:00Terminé Loures2 - 1Santa Iria
18:00 18:00Terminé Peniche0 - 1Sintrense
18:00 18:00Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco4 - 1Vilafranquense
18:00 18:00Terminé AD Nogueirense1 - 0Torreense
18:00 18:00Terminé Mação1 - 3Uniao de Leiria
18:00 18:00Terminé Oleiros1 - 1Caldas
18:00 18:00Terminé Olhanense1 - 1Louletano
18:00 18:00Terminé Redondense0 - 2Réal
18:00 18:00Terminé 1º Dezembro0 - 0Amora
18:00 18:00Terminé Casa Pia0 - 1Moura
18:00 18:00Terminé Vasco da Gama1 - 1Oriental Lisbonne
18:00 18:00Terminé Armacenenses1 - 1Pinhalnovense
18:00 18:00Terminé Ferreiras0 - 1Olímpico do Montijo
18:00 18:00Terminé Sacavenense2 - 0Angrense
15:00 15:00Terminé Beaufays2 - 1JS Fizoise
15:00 15:00Terminé Ster-Francorchamps0 - 2Stade Disonais
15:00 15:00Terminé Grün-Weiss Amel3 - 0Weywertz
15:00 15:00Terminé Rechain1 - 3Raeren
15:00 15:00Terminé UCE Liège2 - 0Trooz
15:00 15:00Terminé Braives0 - 1Bas-Oha
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprimont II0 - 1Ougrée
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger0 - 4Marloie Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Gouvy1 - 1Chaumont
15:00 15:00Terminé Ligny1 - 2Beauraing
15:00 15:00Terminé ES de la Molignée1 - 1Nismes
15:00 15:00Terminé Loyers2 - 1Grand-Leez
15:00 15:00Terminé Pesche1 - 1Flavion Sport
18:00 18:00Terminé Arquet3 - 2Profondeville
18:00 18:00Terminé Wépion1 - 0Gedinne
18:30 18:30Terminé Rhisnes1 - 4Rochefort
16:00 16:00Terminé Duffel3 - 1De Kempen
16:00 16:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 5Acren
16:00 16:00Terminé Harelbeke2 - 1VW Hamme
16:00 16:00Terminé Houtvenne0 - 1Olympic Charleroi
16:00 16:00Terminé Olsa Brakel1 - 0FC Gullegem
16:00 16:00Terminé Genly-Quévy2 - 1Aubel
16:00 16:00Après TAB Cappellen3 - 3Tamise*
16:00 16:00Terminé Wellen0 - 1Mandel United
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamoir1 - 2Eendracht Alost
16:00 16:00Terminé Merksem2 - 0Zepperen-Brustem
16:00 16:00Terminé Givry1 - 0Merelbeke
16:00 16:00Terminé Rupel Boom0 - 2Saint-Nicolas
16:00 16:00Terminé Nijlen0 - 1Geel
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Knokke3 - 2Spouwen-Mopertingen
16:00 16:00Terminé Ypres2 - 1Audenarde
16:00 16:00Terminé Dessel Sport2 - 1Solières Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Stade Brainois1 - 0Gant-Zeehaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Hutchison Vale1 - 2Hearts
17:00 17:00Terminé Kilmarnock2 - 3Motherwell
17:00 17:00Terminé Glasgow Women3 - 4Aberdeen
17:00 17:00Terminé St. Johnstone6 - 0Central Girls
15:00 15:00Terminé Novorizontino0 - 0Penapolense
15:00 15:00Terminé Mirassol1 - 0Batatais
15:00 15:00Terminé Juventus2 - 1Taboão da Serra
20:30 20:30Terminé Bragantino B0 - 1Santo André
21:00 21:00Terminé Portuguesa1 - 1Ituano
20:30 20:30Terminé Novo Horizonte1 - 0Trindade
21:00 21:00Terminé ASEEV1 - 2Goianésia
21:00 21:00Terminé Goiânia2 - 1América GO
21:00 21:00Terminé Santa Helena1 - 2CRAC
20:00 20:00Terminé São José3 - 1Audax
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos5 - 0Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária0 - 1Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 3Taubaté
14:30 14:30Terminé Ararat0 - 0Shirak
17:00 17:00Terminé Gandzasar0 - 1Alashkert
19:30 19:30Terminé Pyunik3 - 1Ararat-Armenia
17:00 17:00Terminé Makedonija GjP0 - 0Shkendija
17:00 17:00Terminé Renova0 - 1Vardar
17:00 17:00Terminé Belasica0 - 2Akademija Pandev
17:00 17:00Terminé Shkupi0 - 0Pobeda
10:30 10:30Terminé Wattens II3 - 1Volders
10:30 10:30Terminé Lochau2 - 4Röthis
10:30 10:30Terminé Dornbirner SV0 - 1Lauterach
11:00 11:00Terminé Bregenz0 - 2Alberschwende
11:11 11:11Terminé Wienerberg6 - 2Union Mauer
15:00 15:00Terminé Austria Lustenau II4 - 2Höchst
16:00 16:00Terminé Klagenfurter AC4 - 2Matrei
16:00 16:00Terminé Andelsbuch0 - 4Rot-Weiss Rankweil
17:00 17:00Terminé Wimpassing2 - 1Kohfidisch
17:00 17:00Terminé Nenzing2 - 1Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
17:30 17:30Terminé Imst2 - 1Hall
18:00 18:00Terminé Union Edelweiss3 - 0Union Perg
12:00 12:00Après TAB Syrien Wien*2 - 2HSV Wien
12:00 12:00Terminé Cosmos Vienna0 - 16Polska
14:00 14:00Terminé Wacker Wien7 - 2St. Rochus
15:00 15:00Terminé Delta5 - 0Mariahilf
16:00 16:00Terminé Los Andes4 - 2Dynamo Meidling
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo Donau2 - 6Kopten
17:00 17:00Terminé Royal Rainer1 - 0Vorwärts Wien 2016
17:30 17:30Reporté Porzelona Borac Vienna
17:30 17:30Terminé Royal Home Eurasya3 - 1Inzersdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Brigittenau1 - 2World Allstars
18:00 18:00Terminé Union Josefstadt3 - 0Kurd Wien
18:00 18:00Terminé ISG2 - 1Vienna 2016
18:30 18:30Terminé Akdag2 - 14Vaveyla
18:30 18:30Terminé Spice Balls0 - 4Srbija Wien
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiv Ruse1 - 0Ustrem Donchevo
17:00 17:00Terminé Kubrat2 - 3Suvorovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Benkovski Byala1 - 0Topoli
17:00 17:00Terminé Botev Kozloduy4 - 1Pavlikeni
17:00 17:00Terminé Sevlievo1 - 1Botev Lukovit
17:00 17:00Terminé OFK Levski2 - 0Partizan
17:00 17:00Terminé Tryavna3 - 2Lokomotiv Dryanovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Akademik Svishtov0 - 1Spartak Pleven
17:00 17:00Terminé Yantra Gabrovo3 - 1Yantra Polski Trambesh
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiv Mezdra3 - 1Kom Berkovitsa
17:00 17:00Terminé Bdin4 - 1Vihar Slavyanovo
18:30 18:30Terminé Rudeš1 - 2Rijeka
21:00 21:00Terminé Hajduk Split0 - 2Gorica
12:00 12:00Terminé Nordsjælland2 - 0Vejle-Kolding
14:00 14:00Terminé Randers3 - 0Hobro
16:00 16:00Terminé AGF1 - 1Copenhague
18:00 18:00Terminé Brøndby0 - 1Esbjerg
20:00 20:00Terminé OB1 - 1Midtjylland
14:45 14:45Terminé Hvidovre2 - 1Næstved
14:45 14:45Terminé HB Køge1 - 0LFA
14:45 14:45Terminé Roskilde0 - 1Silkeborg
14:45 14:45Terminé Viborg2 - 0Fremad Amager
14:45 14:45Terminé Elite 30000 - 1Fredericia
14:45 14:45Terminé Thisted4 - 0Lyngby
13:00 13:00Terminé Avarta0 - 1Middelfart
14:00 14:00Terminé Ringkøbing1 - 2Blokhus
15:00 15:00Terminé AB0 - 1Slagelse B&I
02:30 02:30Terminé Sonsonate0 - 0FAS
02:30 02:30Terminé Chalatenango1 - 0Municipal Limeño
23:00 23:00Terminé Pasaquina0 - 1Santa Tecla
23:15 23:15Terminé Alianza2 - 1Audaz
05:00 05:00Terminé Dreketi1 - 2Ba
05:00 05:00Terminé Nadi2 - 0Rewa
05:00 05:00Terminé Tavua0 - 2Suva
12:00 12:00Terminé HJK0 - 0PS Kemi
18:00 18:00Terminé Mariehamn0 - 0Honka
17:30 17:30Terminé HIFK2 - 2Kajaani
17:30 17:30Terminé Ekenäs IF5 - 0Klubi-04
16:00 16:00Terminé KaaPo5 - 0Kiffen
17:30 17:30Terminé Gnistan3 - 1PEPO
17:30 17:30Terminé GrIFK1 - 1SalPa
17:30 17:30Terminé JS Hercules1 - 0PK-37
17:30 17:30Terminé KuFu-982 - 1Kraft
17:30 17:30Terminé VIFK1 - 1OLS
12:30 12:30Terminé PK-354 - 0HooGee
14:00 14:00Terminé Riverball3 - 0JPS
15:00 15:00Terminé Moon8 - 1Roi United
16:00 16:00Terminé Futura2 - 2Kontu
17:00 17:00Terminé TP-47 II6 - 0Santa Claus
17:30 17:30Terminé Huima1 - 5ToU
02:00 02:00Terminé UPNFM1 - 1Vida
03:00 03:00Terminé Real España1 - 1Marathón
03:00 03:00Terminé Real de Minas1 - 2Juticalpa
03:15 03:15Terminé Honduras Progreso1 - 2Platense
17:30 17:30Terminé Monor2 - 3Győri ETO
17:30 17:30Terminé Ceglédi0 - 0Nyíregyháza Spartacus
17:30 17:30Terminé Budaörs2 - 3Kaposvári Rákóczi
17:30 17:30Terminé MTE 19040 - 0Tiszakécske
17:30 17:30Terminé Kazincbarcika0 - 0Balmazújváros Sport
17:30 17:30Terminé Soroksár SC1 - 3Dorogi
18:00 18:00Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE3 - 1Békéscsaba
19:00 19:00Terminé Siófok0 - 0Budafoki MTE
19:00 19:00Terminé Vasas3 - 3Csákvári TK
19:00 19:00Terminé Gyirmót3 - 0Vác
17:00 17:00Terminé ESMTK1 - 1Salgótarjáni BTC
17:00 17:00Terminé Diósgyőr II0 - 1Putnok VSE
17:00 17:00Terminé Szeol4 - 1Makó
17:00 17:00Terminé Kecskeméti TE1 - 0Paksi SE II
17:00 17:00Terminé Szentlőrinc SE2 - 1Honvéd II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ajka0 - 0Puskás II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dunaharaszti MTK1 - 1Pápai Perutz
17:00 17:00Terminé BKV Előre3 - 3Fehérvár II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé NSÍ2 - 0Skála
16:00 16:00Terminé HB4 - 0TB / FCS / Royn
16:00 16:00Terminé 3 - 0EB / Streymur
16:00 16:00Terminé AB1 - 1B36
16:00 16:00Terminé Víkingur1 - 407 Vestur
13:15 13:15Terminé B361 - 2
19:00 19:00Terminé EBS / Skála2 - 0HB
19:00 19:00Terminé ÍF / Víkingur3 - 1B68
16:00 16:00Terminé UMF Geisli3 - 1Kría
17:00 17:00Terminé Hörður Í.1 - 4SR