Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 0Sporting Gijón
19:00 19:00Terminé Huesca0 - 0Malaga
21:00 21:00Terminé Tenerife0 - 1Eibar
20:45 20:45Terminé Wrexham2 - 0Marine
20:45 20:45Terminé Gateshead3 - 2Marske United
20:45 20:45Terminé Guiseley2 - 1Brackley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town1 - 0Pontefract Collieries
20:45 20:45Terminé Morpeth Town 1 - 3York City
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Buxton3 - 1Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stratford Town3 - 2Boston Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County4 - 0Tamworth
20:45 20:45Après TAB Hayes & Yeading United*2 - 2Dorking Wanderers
20:45 20:45Après TAB St Albans City*1 - 1Corinthian-Casuals
20:45 20:45Après TAB Weymouth1 - 1Yeovil Town*
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Folkestone Invicta2 - 3Eastleigh
14:30 14:30Terminé Viterbese2 - 0Sienne
17:30 17:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19020 - 2Olbia
18:30 18:30Terminé Gubbio4 - 0Giulianova
21:00 21:00Terminé Cesena2 - 1Pontedera
21:00 21:00Terminé Fermana0 - 0Lucchese
21:00 21:00Terminé Grosseto1 - 1Teramo
21:00 21:00Terminé Pescara1 - 2Modène
21:00 21:00Terminé Reggiana3 - 1Ancône 1905
21:00 21:00Terminé Virtus Entella0 - 0Vis Pesaro
21:00 21:00Terminé Imolese1 - 1Pistoiese
20:00 20:00Terminé Votuporanguense0 - 2Comercial
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP B2 - 0Velo Clube
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Claro0 - 2XV de Piracicaba
20:00 20:00Terminé São Bento0 - 1Noroeste
20:00 20:00Terminé São Bernardo FC1 - 0Primavera
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos B0 - 1EC São Bernardo
20:00 20:00Terminé São Caetano4 - 0Juventus
20:00 20:00Terminé Portuguesa0 - 0Atibaia
14:30 14:30Terminé Sport Real3 - 0Tiradentes PA
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Rosa1 - 1Caeté
20:30 20:30Terminé Pinheirense0 - 0Vila Rica
20:30 20:30Terminé Capitão Poço3 - 2Izabelense
21:00 21:00Terminé São Raimundo2 - 1Altamira
16:50 16:50Terminé Al Adalah1 - 0Al Sahel
17:25 17:25Terminé Al-Ain1 - 1Najran SC
17:25 17:25Terminé Al Orubah1 - 3Ohod Madinah
17:35 17:35Terminé Jeddah0 - 0Al Jeel
00:00 00:00Reporté Cansado Nouadhibou
16:30 16:30Terminé Ksar0 - 3El Ahmedi
18:30 18:30Terminé Trarza AC1 - 2Tevragh-Zeïne
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FShM Torpedo4 - 0Stolitsa Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik6 - 2Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva3 - 1YuM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Lokomotiv Moskva III0 - 5Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd5 - 1Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé DYuSSh-753 - 0Trudovye rezervy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Geraklion0 - 1Sportakademklub
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II3 - 2Sakhalinets