Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Barcelone1 - 0Dynamo Kiev
18:45 18:45Terminé Salzbourg3 - 1Wolfsbourg
21:00 21:00Terminé Benfica0 - 4Bayern Munich
21:00 21:00Terminé Young Boys1 - 4Villarreal
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester United3 - 2Atalanta
21:00 21:00Terminé Lille0 - 0Séville
21:00 21:00Terminé Chelsea4 - 0Malmö FF
21:00 21:00Terminé Zénith0 - 1Juventus Turin
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Valladolid1 - 1Ibiza
19:00 19:00Terminé Fuenlabrada0 - 0Amorebieta
21:00 21:00Terminé Alcorcón3 - 3Leganes
21:00 21:00Terminé Lugo2 - 0Las Palmas
14:30 14:30Terminé AlbinoLeffe2 - 2Juventus II
17:30 17:30Terminé Messine0 - 0Vibonese
18:00 18:00Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19223 - 1Pizzighettone
18:00 18:00Terminé Legnago Salus2 - 3Pro Patria
18:00 18:00Terminé Pro Sesto2 - 2Calcio Padova
18:00 18:00Terminé Seregno1 - 3USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
18:00 18:00Terminé Südtirol2 - 0Plaisance
18:00 18:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19211 - 2Feralpi Salò
18:00 18:00Terminé Triestina2 - 1Mantoue
19:00 19:00Terminé Picerno2 - 0Monterosi Tuscia
20:00 20:00Terminé Neapolis2 - 3Campobasso
20:30 20:30Terminé Bari1 - 1Foggia
21:00 21:00Terminé Catane2 - 2Avellino
21:00 21:00Terminé Latina0 - 2Catanzaro
21:00 21:00Terminé Monopoli1 - 0Juve Stabia
21:00 21:00Terminé Pagani2 - 0Potenza Calcio
21:00 21:00Terminé Palerme1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
21:00 21:00Terminé Tarente2 - 1F. Andria
15:00 15:00Terminé Borgosesia Calcio1 - 2Bra
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri1 - 0US Sestri Levante
15:00 15:00Terminé Fossano1 - 3SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
15:00 15:00Terminé Gozzano0 - 1Sanremese
15:00 15:00Terminé Imperia2 - 1Città di Varese
15:00 15:00Terminé USD Lavagnese1 - 1Vado
15:00 15:00Terminé PDHAE0 - 1FBC Derthona
15:00 15:00Terminé Saluzzo0 - 3Casale
15:00 15:00Terminé Breno1 - 3Brusaporto
15:00 15:00Terminé Castellanzese1 - 2Desenzano Calvina
15:00 15:00Terminé Crema0 - 1US Olginatese
15:00 15:00Terminé Legnano1 - 1Casatese
15:00 15:00Terminé Leon2 - 5US Caratese
15:00 15:00Terminé Real Calepina0 - 2US Calcio Caravaggese
15:00 15:00Terminé Sangiuliano City2 - 2US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
15:00 15:00Terminé Franciacorta2 - 2Sona
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 1Vis Nova Giussano
15:00 15:00Terminé Aglianese2 - 1Correggese
15:00 15:00Terminé Alcione2 - 0ASD Mezzolara
15:00 15:00Terminé Athletic Carpi2 - 1Borgo San Donnino
15:00 15:00Terminé Bagnolese1 - 2Prato
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18740 - 2Ravenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano1 - 1Progresso
15:00 15:00Terminé Lentigione1 - 1Tritium
15:00 15:00Terminé Rimini1 - 0Real Forte Querceta
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Sasso Marconi3 - 1Forlì
15:00 15:00Terminé Seravezza2 - 2Sammaurese
15:00 15:00Terminé Audace Cerignola4 - 0Bisceglie
15:00 15:00Terminé US Bitonto3 - 0AS Fasano
15:00 15:00Terminé Brindisi0 - 0San Giorgio
15:00 15:00Terminé Caserte5 - 1Gravina
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Francavilla0 - 1Molfetta Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Lavello4 - 1Virtus Casarano
15:00 15:00Terminé Nocerina2 - 0Nuova Nardò
15:00 15:00Terminé Rotonda3 - 0Sorrente
15:00 15:00Terminé Mariglianese5 - 2Nola
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus Matino0 - 2Team Altamura
15:00 15:00Terminé Cavese3 - 0Biancavilla
15:00 15:00Terminé Città Di Sant’Agata2 - 2US Castrovillari Calcio
15:00 15:00Terminé Cittanova Interpiana1 - 2Troina
15:00 15:00Terminé Trapani 19054 - 1Santa Maria Cilento
15:00 15:00Terminé Paterno1 - 0Licata
15:00 15:00Terminé Portici0 - 1FC Messina
15:00 15:00Terminé Aversa Normanna0 - 0San Luca
15:00 15:00Terminé Rende5 - 1Sancataldese
16:00 16:00Terminé Asti1 - 1Ligorna
18:00 18:00Terminé Novare3 - 1RG Ticino
18:00 18:00Terminé Lamezia Terme1 - 2Gelbison Cilento SSD
18:30 18:30Terminé Villa Valle4 - 2Arconatese
20:00 20:00Terminé Acireale2 - 0Giarre
00:00 00:00Après TAB Confiança1 - 1Sousa*
02:30 02:30Après TAB Santa Cruz3 - 3Floresta*
02:30 02:30Terminé Ferroviário4 - 0Juazeirense
02:30 02:30Terminé Vitória3 - 0Itabaiana
14:15 14:15Terminé Paraense2 - 2União Paraense
14:30 14:30Terminé Fonte Nova1 - 1ESMAC
14:45 14:45Terminé Sport Belém0 - 1Pedreira
20:30 20:30Terminé Vênus0 - 1Amazônia PA
20:30 20:30Terminé Santos PA1 - 1Atlético Paraense
23:00 23:00Terminé Parauapebas2 - 0Cametá
20:30 20:30Terminé Portuguesa Londrinense0 - 4Aruko Sports
20:30 20:30Terminé Cambé0 - 3Laranja Mecânica
20:30 20:30Terminé Batel0 - 2Paranavaí
20:30 20:30Terminé GRECAL0 - 3Patriotas
20:30 20:30Terminé Iraty1 - 0Foz do Iguaçu
01:30 01:30Terminé Remo9 - 0Galvez
21:00 21:00Terminé Manaus2 - 0Porto Velho
22:00 22:00Terminé São Raimundo RR1 - 2Castanhal
23:00 23:00Terminé Rio Branco1 - 4Nova Mutum EC
15:00 15:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 0Bangu
15:00 15:00Terminé Flamengo11 - 0Boavista
20:00 20:00Terminé Fluminense6 - 0Serra Macaense
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo10 - 0Portuguesa RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Cabofriense2 - 1Pérolas Negras
20:00 20:00Terminé Barcelona2 - 5Duque de Caxias
14:00 14:00Après TAB FC Struga*1 - 1Borec
14:00 14:00Après TAB Akademija Pandev1 - 1Makedonija GjP*
14:00 14:00Terminé Shkëndija Tetovo5 - 0Renova
14:00 14:00Après TAB Vardar*0 - 0Skopje
14:00 14:00Terminé Bregalnica Štip4 - 0Ohrid
14:00 14:00Terminé Belasica2 - 4Sileks Kratovo
14:00 14:00Après TAB Pelister*0 - 0Rabotnički
14:00 14:00Terminé KF Shkupi1 - 0Tikveš
18:00 18:00Terminé Paide II4 - 0Tartu Welco
18:00 18:00Terminé Flora II0 - 1Elva
12:30 12:30Terminé Samtredia1 - 1Shukura
12:30 12:30Terminé Samgurali0 - 1Telavi
14:30 14:30Terminé Torpedo Kutaisi1 - 1Saburtalo
16:30 16:30Terminé Dinamo Batumi1 - 1Dinamo Tbilissi
18:30 18:30Terminé Lokomotivi Tbilisi0 - 4Dila
13:00 13:00Terminé Békéscsaba II2 - 1DEAC
13:00 13:00Terminé Kazincbarcika2 - 0BKV Előre
13:00 13:00Terminé Hajdúszoboszlói SE1 - 1Kisvárda II
13:00 13:00Terminé Tiszaújváros2 - 5Egri
13:00 13:00Terminé Sényő Carnifex1 - 4Diósgyőr II
13:00 13:00Terminé Tállya2 - 2Törökszentmiklós
13:00 13:00Terminé Újpest II2 - 0Hidasnémeti
13:00 13:00Terminé Debrecen II0 - 1Putnok VSE
13:00 13:00Terminé Tiszafuredi VSE1 - 2Jászberényi
13:00 13:00Terminé Makó0 - 1Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
13:00 13:00Terminé BSE2 - 1Dabas
13:00 13:00Terminé Gerjeni0 - 1Honvéd II
13:00 13:00Terminé ESMTK0 - 1Ferencváros II
13:00 13:00Terminé Iváncsa3 - 1Hódmezővásárhely
13:00 13:00Terminé Dabas-Gyón0 - 1Kozármisleny
13:00 13:00Terminé Paksi SE II1 - 0Mohácsi TE
13:00 13:00Terminé Vác1 - 3Ceglédi
13:00 13:00Terminé Monor2 - 0Rákosmenti KSK
13:00 13:00Terminé Veszprém3 - 1Balatonfüredi
13:00 13:00Terminé Érdi VSE5 - 4Andráshida
13:00 13:00Terminé Fehérvár II1 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczi
13:00 13:00Terminé Nagykanizsa1 - 6BVSC
13:00 13:00Terminé MTE 19045 - 0Kelen
13:00 13:00Terminé Gárdony0 - 1Győri ETO II
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE II1 - 1SC Sopron
13:00 13:00Terminé Puskás II1 - 1Pápai Perutz
13:00 13:00Terminé Komárom2 - 5Gyirmót II
18:00 18:00Terminé Bicskei0 - 0Tatabánya
14:30 14:30Terminé Gol Gohar4 - 1Tractor
16:30 16:30Terminé Sanat Naft0 - 1Zob Ahan
16:30 16:30Terminé Esteghlal1 - 0Havadar
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Talaba2 - 2Al Kahrabaa
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Sinaah1 - 0Newroz
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Qasim0 - 0Naft Maysan
16:15 16:15Terminé Al Najaf0 - 4Naft Al-Basra
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya1 - 0Al Karkh
12:00 12:00Terminé Vihiga Bullets0 - 3Kariobangi Sharks
12:15 12:15Terminé Police3 - 1Nzoia Sugar
14:00 14:00Terminé Leopards0 - 1Gor Mahia
14:00 14:00Terminé Bandari0 - 2Posta Rangers
14:00 14:00Terminé Talanta1 - 1KCB
14:00 14:00Terminé Ulinzi Stars1 - 1Bidco United
14:00 14:00Terminé Sofapaka1 - 2Mathare United
15:00 15:00Terminé KFUM0 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredrikstad3 - 1Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss5 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf3 - 2Åsane
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal1 - 1HamKam
18:00 18:00Terminé Start3 - 0Grorud
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa0 - 0Jerv
20:00 20:00Terminé Ranheim3 - 3Aalesund
12:00 12:00Terminé Muslim4 - 3Lyallpur
15:15 15:15Reporté SNGPL PCAA
21:15 21:15Terminé Cailungo1 - 2SS Folgore/Falciano
21:15 21:15Terminé Murata1 - 0Libertas
21:15 21:15Terminé Tre Fiori2 - 1Pennarossa
21:15 21:15Terminé Fiorentino0 - 0Cosmos
21:15 21:15Terminé La Fiorita1 - 0Tre Penne
19:00 19:00Terminé Notvikens IK1 - 2Umeå FC Akademi
19:00 19:00Terminé Balkan1 - 0Karlshamn
19:00 19:00Terminé Eslov1 - 1Rosengård
15:00 15:00Terminé Uganda2 - 0Éthiopie
15:00 15:00Terminé Érythrée0 - 5Burundi
15:00 15:00Terminé Tanzanie1 - 2Namibie
15:00 15:00Terminé Zimbabwe3 - 1Eswatini
15:00 15:00Terminé Mozambique0 - 7Afrique du Sud
15:00 15:00Terminé Central African Republic0 - 1Cameroun
16:00 16:00Terminé Malawi1 - 1Zambia
16:00 16:00Terminé Égypte2 - 6Tunisie
16:30 16:30Terminé Congo2 - 1Gabon
17:00 17:00Terminé Kenya8 - 0South Sudan
17:00 17:00Terminé Liberia1 - 2Sénégal
17:00 17:00Terminé Nigeria2 - 0Ghana
17:30 17:30Terminé Guinea-Bissau1 - 0Mauritania
17:30 17:30Terminé Niger0 - 9Côte d'Ivoire
18:00 18:00Annulé Djibouti Rwanda
18:00 18:00Terminé Angola1 - 5Botswana
18:00 18:00Terminé Sierra Leone0 - 2Gambia
18:00 18:00Terminé Burkina Faso2 - 1Benin
18:30 18:30Terminé Mali2 - 2Guinée
19:00 19:00Terminé Algérie14 - 0Sudan
19:00 19:00Annulé Guinée équatoriale République démocratique du Congo
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Nasaf3 - 2Lee Man
18:00 18:00Terminé Muharraq2 - 0Al Kuwait

Discussions les plus populaires