Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajaccio1 - 2Clermont
20:00 20:00Terminé Angers 1 - 0Le Havre
20:00 20:00Terminé Arles0 - 0Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00 20:00Terminé Dijon1 - 1Valenciennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Nîmes3 - 2Tours
20:00 20:00Terminé Orléans0 - 0Niort
20:00 20:00Terminé Sochaux3 - 0Châteauroux
20:00 20:00Terminé Troyes2 - 0Créteil
16:00 16:00Terminé Molde1 - 1Kalmar
18:00 18:00Terminé Brann3 - 0Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Montréal0 - 1Ottawa Fury
19:00 19:00Terminé Hødd2 - 1Aalesund
19:30 19:30Terminé Rochester New York4 - 0Syracuse University
20:00 20:00Terminé Istres0 - 2Colmar
20:00 20:00Terminé Dunkerque2 - 0Athlético Marseille
20:00 20:00Terminé Fréjus St-Raphaël2 - 2Boulogne
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC1 - 0Paris FC
20:00 20:00Terminé Avranches0 - 0CA Bastia
20:00 20:00Terminé Luçon4 - 0Épinal
20:00 20:00Terminé Strasbourg1 - 0Le Poiré-sur-Vie
20:00 20:00Terminé Chambly2 - 3Colomiers
20:30 20:30Terminé Red Star2 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam4 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé RKC Waalwijk1 - 1FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 4NEC
20:00 20:00Terminé Achilles '293 - 1FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar1 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé Jong Twente1 - 0TOP Oss
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Tlemcen1 - 2Amel Bou-Saâda
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Saïda3 - 1US Chaouia
15:00 15:00Terminé Aïn Fakroun1 - 1ESM Koléa
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Hadjout1 - 2USM Blida
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Batna1 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Khroub1 - 1Tadjenanet
15:00 15:00Terminé Relizane2 - 1AB Mérouana
17:00 17:00Terminé JSM Béjaïa1 - 2Olympique Médéa
23:30 23:30Terminé RB Brasil1 - 0Botafogo SP
23:30 23:30Terminé Ituano0 - 0Linense
23:30 23:30Terminé Penapolense1 - 0Rio Claro
00:30 00:30Terminé ASA0 - 0CSA
19:00 19:00Terminé Anger0 - 2Gleisdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben2 - 2Voitsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Zeltweg6 - 1Gratkorn
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen4 - 0Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas1 - 1St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Wals-Grünau3 - 0Puch
19:00 19:00Terminé Kuchl1 - 2Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 0Bad Goisern
19:00 19:00Terminé Stadl-Paura3 - 1Eferding
19:30 19:30Terminé Elektra3 - 1Favoritner AC
19:30 19:30Terminé Ebreichsdorf3 - 0Kottingbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Zwettl1 - 1St. Peter
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannsdorf4 - 2Gaflenz
19:30 19:30Terminé Marz0 - 1Jennersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé St. Georgen0 - 7Purbach
17:00 17:00Terminé El Ahmedi2 - 2Armée
17:00 17:00Terminé Ksar4 - 1Sélibaby
17:00 17:00Terminé Kédia0 - 1Tevragh-Zeïne
17:00 17:00Terminé Ittihad Assaba1 - 2Cansado
17:00 17:00Terminé Nouadhibou1 - 0Concorde
14:30 14:30Terminé BUL1 - 2SCVU
14:30 14:30Suspendu Express1 - 1SC Villa
14:30 14:30Terminé Uganda Police2 - 1Bright Stars
14:30 14:30Terminé URA1 - 0Simba
14:30 14:30Terminé Vipers1 - 1Tooro United
12:30 12:30Terminé Mash'al2 - 0Andijan
13:00 13:00Terminé Navbahor2 - 2Metalourg
13:00 13:00Terminé Buxoro1 - 1Dinamo Samarqand
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Saqr Al Ittihad Ibb
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Wahda Aden Al Shula
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Helal Al Sahely Al Sha'ab Hadramawt
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Urooba Al Sha'ab Ibb
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Tilal Shabab Al jeel
13:30 13:30Reporté Fahman Al Wahda San'a
13:30 13:30Reporté Al Ahli San'a Yarmuk al Rawda
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen2 - 3PSV
19:30 19:30Terminé ADO Den Haag2 - 0Club Bruges
19:30 19:30Terminé OH Louvain1 - 0PEC Zwolle
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax0 - 2Standard de Liège
19:30 19:30Terminé Twente2 - 1Alkmaar
20:30 20:30Terminé Anderlecht0 - 2Lierse
qr med