Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC3 - 1Valenciennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Caen1 - 1Dunkerque
20:00 20:00Terminé Châteauroux1 - 1Rodez
20:00 20:00Terminé Grenoble Foot 382 - 0Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Guingamp1 - 0Chambly
20:00 20:00Terminé Nancy2 - 0Ajaccio
20:00 20:00Terminé Niort0 - 3Troyes
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris FC0 - 1Clermont
20:00 20:00Terminé Pau3 - 0Auxerre
20:45 20:45Annulé Dereham Town Basildon United
20:45 20:45Annulé Felixstowe & Walton Utd Histon
20:45 20:45Annulé Great Wakering Rovers Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Annulé Hullbridge Sports Brentwood Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Maldon & Tiptree Bury Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Tilbury Coggeshall Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Marlow
20:45 20:45Annulé Chertsey Town Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Northwood
20:45 20:45Annulé Harlow Town Bedfont Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé South Park  FC Romania
20:45 20:45Annulé Staines Town Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Tooting & Mitcham United Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge Hertford Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Waltham Abbey Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware Hanwell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chichester City Sevenoaks Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Cray Valley PM Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Annulé Faversham Town East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Hastings United Whitstable Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Haywards Heath Town Phoenix Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Herne Bay Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Annulé VCD Athletic Ashford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitehawk Three Bridges
20:45 20:45Annulé Whyteleafe Hythe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Vålerenga2 - 2Røa
17:15 17:15Terminé Lyn1 - 1Stabæk
13:00 13:00Terminé Alashkert1 - 1Noah
16:30 16:30Terminé Ararat2 - 0Ararat-Armenia
15:00 15:00Terminé Slavia Sofia0 - 2Botev Vratsa
17:15 17:15Terminé Arda3 - 2Etar
19:30 19:30Terminé Cherno More1 - 0Botev Plovdiv
18:30 18:30Terminé KFUM0 - 1Tårnby FF
18:30 18:30Terminé Husum0 - 4Frederikssund
18:45 18:45Terminé VRI1 - 1Aarhus Fremad II
17:45 17:45Terminé Tulevik3 - 3Flora
18:00 18:00Terminé Tammeka0 - 1Legion
11:00 11:00Terminé Guria1 - 2Chikhura
11:00 11:00Terminé Legioni0 - 5Shevardeni 1906
13:00 13:00Terminé Spaeri0 - 1Saburtalo
13:00 13:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi II2 - 1WIT Georgia
13:00 13:00Terminé Didube 20141 - 2Gori
13:00 13:00Terminé Chiatura0 - 3Samgurali
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ashanti GB2 - 0Santoba
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Loubha Télimélé Horoya
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil Elnahada Nazareth
13:00 13:00Terminé Beitar Petah Tikva0 - 4Hapoel Kiryat Ono
15:00 15:00Terminé Hapoel Ironi Arraba1 - 1Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
15:00 15:00Terminé Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt3 - 2Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
15:00 15:00Terminé Hap Beit Shean3 - 1Maccabi Ahi Iksal
15:15 15:15Terminé Hapoel Hod HaSharon6 - 1Hapoel Qalansawe
15:30 15:30Terminé Ahva Kafr Manda0 - 2Hapoel Ironi Safed
15:30 15:30Terminé Maccabi Ironi Yafia2 - 1Ironi Bnei Kabul
15:30 15:30Terminé Tzeirey Tamra1 - 2Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
15:30 15:30Terminé Ahi Bir al-Maksur1 - 7Ironi Nesher
15:30 15:30Terminé Shimshon Bnei Taibe1 - 0Beitar Kfar Saba
15:30 15:30Terminé Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim2 - 1Sporting Tel Aviv
15:30 15:30Terminé Maccabi Ironi Sderot1 - 1Hapoel Merhavim
15:30 15:30Terminé Shikun HaMizrah2 - 2Hapoel Lod
15:30 15:30Terminé Hapoel Yeruham3 - 0Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
15:45 15:45Terminé MS Kfar Kama3 - 0Ihud Bnei Baka
15:45 15:45Terminé Hapoel Sandala Gilboa2 - 1Pardes Hanna-Karkur
15:45 15:45Terminé Ironi Beit Dagan2 - 1Hapoel Pardesya Noam
16:00 16:00Terminé Hapoel Ramot Menashe0 - 1Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
16:00 16:00Terminé Beitar Yavne0 - 1Bnei Eilat
16:00 16:00Terminé Maccabi Kiryat Malachi2 - 0Arad
16:00 16:00Terminé Tzeirey Rahat2 - 1MS Jerusalem
19:00 19:00Terminé Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye4 - 2Bnei Bir al-Maksur
19:00 19:00Terminé Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv3 - 1Hapoel Kfar Bara
19:30 19:30Terminé Hapoel Mahane Yehuda3 - 3Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
19:45 19:45Terminé Beitar Ashdod0 - 4Maccabi Ironi Netivot
20:00 20:00Terminé Shimshon Tel Aviv3 - 1Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
16:00 16:00Terminé Žalgiris2 - 2Džiugas Telšiai
18:00 18:00Terminé Sūduva3 - 1Dainava
20:00 20:00Terminé Riteriai2 - 0Panevėžys
00:00 00:00Terminé Monterrey1 - 1América
02:00 02:00Terminé Juárez1 - 2Puebla
02:00 02:00Terminé Tijuana0 - 1Tigres UANL
15:00 15:00Terminé Vipers0 - 0Wakiso Giants
15:00 15:00Terminé BUL4 - 3UPDF
15:00 15:00Terminé Kyetume1 - 0Busoga United
15:00 15:00Terminé Onduparaka2 - 3MYDA
15:00 15:00Terminé Bright Stars2 - 1Express
15:00 15:00Terminé Uganda Police4 - 1Kitara
13:30 13:30Terminé Turan4 - 1Aral Nukus
13:30 13:30Terminé Andijan1 - 2Lokomotiv
13:30 13:30Terminé Buxoro1 - 1Dinamo Samarqand
15:30 15:30Terminé Sogdiana2 - 2Nasaf
15:30 15:30Terminé Rubin0 - 10Bunyodkor
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Shahaniya1 - 2Al Gharafa
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Markhiya2 - 2Qatar SC
21:00 21:00Terminé Muaither1 - 0Al Wakrah
16:00 16:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj1 - 0Fužinar
17:00 17:00Terminé Dob2 - 1Šmartno
17:00 17:00Terminé Dekani3 - 2Bilje
17:00 17:00Terminé Radomlje1 - 1Krka
17:00 17:00Terminé NK Rudar Velenje0 - 1Beltinci
17:00 17:00Terminé Brda Dobrovo3 - 2Primorje
17:00 17:00Terminé NŠ Drava4 - 5NK Nafta Lendava
18:00 18:00Terminé Brežice1 - 1Krško
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Wahda3 - 2Al Rayyan
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya0 - 0Tractor
19:00 19:00Terminé Persepolis2 - 1Goa
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Sharjah4 - 1Pakhtakor
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Sadd3 - 1Al Wihdat
20:00 20:00Terminé Foolad1 - 1Al Nasr Riyadh

Partagez