Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Køge1 - 1Juventus
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Sociedad0 - 1Bayern Munich
20:30 20:30Terminé Arsenal2 - 2Ajax
20:30 20:30Terminé Rangers2 - 3SL Benfica
20:30 20:30Terminé Bracknell Town3 - 0Chesham United
20:30 20:30Après Prol. Hartley Wintney0 - 1Bath City
20:45 20:45Terminé Stratford Town0 - 1Banbury United
20:45 20:45Terminé Chorley9 - 0Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé Farsley0 - 3Fylde
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Gainsborough Trinity4 - 2Long Eaton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough Sports1 - 0Redditch United
20:45 20:45Terminé Congleton Town3 - 2Newcastle Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Ilkeston Town3 - 3Anstey Nomads*
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Sudbury2 - 1St Albans City
20:45 20:45Terminé Braintree Town2 - 1Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town0 - 3King's Lynn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hayes & Yeading United0 - 2Farnborough
20:45 20:45Terminé Fisher0 - 3Welling United
20:45 20:45Terminé Three Bridges4 - 0Lewes
20:45 20:45Terminé Chatham Town1 - 3Walton & Hersham
20:45 20:45Terminé Cirencester Town1 - 2Merthyr Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Helston Athletic4 - 3Bishop's Cleeve
20:30 20:30Terminé Newton Aycliffe 3 - 0Guisborough Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Crawley Down Gatwick2 - 0Uckfield Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Horsham YMCA2 - 4Hassocks
20:30 20:30Terminé Welton Rovers1 - 2Ashton & Backwell United
20:30 20:30Terminé Saltash United1 - 0Buckland Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Virginia Water2 - 1North Greenford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Cobham1 - 0Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitton United2 - 1Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Ipswich Wanderers1 - 3Brantham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Soham Town Rangers2 - 3Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Buckhurst Hill0 - 4Redbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Lydney Town2 - 1Longlevens
20:45 20:45Terminé Chipping Sodbury Town1 - 1Bradford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Corsham Town4 - 0Wantage Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cribbs2 - 0Thornbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hereford Pegasus1 - 1Hereford Lads Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United1 - 2Royal Wootton Bassett
20:45 20:45Terminé Westfields1 - 3Malvern Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wulfrunians2 - 3Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Atherstone Town3 - 2Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé Lye Town 0 - 2Darlaston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians1 - 1Wolverhampton Casuals
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitchurch Alport5 - 2Racing Club Warwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Worcester City0 - 1Stourport Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United4 - 1Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys3 - 1Squires Gate
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlam3 - 1Isle of Man
20:45 20:45Terminé Kendal Town3 - 3Charnock Richard
20:45 20:45Terminé Vauxhall Motors1 - 0Ashton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley4 - 1Thackley
20:45 20:45Terminé Hallam0 - 2Barton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Golcar United1 - 0Albion Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop Auckland1 - 1Northallerton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfold1 - 4Midhurst & Easebourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Crowborough Athletic1 - 1Lingfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne United1 - 0Little Common
20:45 20:45Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe1 - 0Saltdean United
20:45 20:45Terminé Steyning Town2 - 1Roffey
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunstable Town4 - 1Shefford Town & Campton
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Town0 - 2Sleaford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Heather St Johns2 - 2Kimberley Miners Welfare
20:45 20:45Terminé Leicester Nirvana0 - 2Quorn
20:45 20:45Terminé Rugby Town7 - 0Rothwell Corinthians
20:45 20:45Terminé Histon0 - 2Wellingborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth FC3 - 1Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Fareham Town5 - 2Alresford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Laverstock & Ford2 - 3Shaftesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé United Services1 - 2Cowes Sports
20:00 20:00Terminé DOVO0 - 1Spakenburg
20:00 20:00Après TAB IJsselmeervogels0 - 0HSV Hoek*
20:00 20:00Terminé Lisse0 - 3DVS '33
20:00 20:00Terminé Quick Boys1 - 2Sportlust '46
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijnvogels1 - 0ACV
20:00 20:00Après TAB Scheveningen1 - 1Harkemase Boys*
20:00 20:00Terminé ASWH1 - 2Kozakken Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé De Treffers3 - 1Noordwijk
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz2 - 1Liezen
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas1 - 0Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg1 - 0Lebring
17:00 17:00Terminé Crikvenica0 - 5Uljanik
17:00 17:00Terminé Buje2 - 2Pomorac
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Sahel2 - 0Al Tadamon
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Jahra3 - 3Al Sulaibikhat
19:35 19:35Terminé Al Shabab2 - 2Al Arabi
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca2 - 1Necaxa
00:05 00:05Terminé Pachuca3 - 0Pumas UNAM
02:00 02:00Terminé América1 - 2Monterrey
02:00 02:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 2León
04:00 04:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0Tigres UANL
04:00 04:00Terminé Juárez4 - 1Santos Laguna
16:55 16:55Terminé Al Duhail8 - 3Al Markhiya
19:05 19:05Terminé Al Arabi1 - 0Al Shamal
19:05 19:05Terminé Al Gharafa4 - 3Al Rayyan
16:00 16:00Terminé Dob3 - 0NK Ljubljana
16:00 16:00Terminé Tolmin1 - 0Adria
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Jazeera0 - 2Elman
qr med
Consent choices