Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
10:00 10:00Terminé Brunei0 - 3Maldives
14:00 14:00Terminé Viêt-Nam4 - 0Singapour
14:00 14:00Terminé Hong Kong2 - 0Myanmar
19:00 19:00Terminé Libye0 - 0Ouganda
20:45 20:45Annulé Saint-Marin Seychelles
20:45 20:45Terminé Saint-Marin0 - 0Seychelles
15:30 15:30Terminé SFK 20000 - 7Zürich
17:30 17:30Terminé KuPS0 - 1Spratzern
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosenborg0 - 3Real Madrid
18:00 18:00Terminé Vorskla / Zhytlobud-21 - 1Vllaznia
18:00 18:00Terminé Brann1 - 1Rosengård
18:30 18:30Terminé Sparta Praha1 - 2Roma
19:00 19:00Terminé Valur0 - 1Slavia Praha
20:30 20:30Terminé PSG2 - 1Häcken
15:00 15:00Terminé Asti1 - 1Gozzano
15:00 15:00Terminé Castanese1 - 3US Sestri Levante
15:00 15:00Terminé Fossano1 - 2ASD Calcio Chieri
15:00 15:00Terminé PDHAE0 - 3Casale
15:00 15:00Terminé Sanremese1 - 1Bra
15:00 15:00Terminé Aglianese2 - 2Ravenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Crema4 - 2Corticella
15:00 15:00Terminé Forlì2 - 1Lentigione
15:00 15:00Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 0Bagnolese
15:00 15:00Terminé Prato0 - 2Athletic Carpi
15:00 15:00Terminé Salsomaggiore0 - 1GIANA Erminio
15:00 15:00Terminé Sant'Angelo0 - 1Pistoiese
15:00 15:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD0 - 2AC Fanfulla 1874
15:00 15:00Terminé United Riccione0 - 0Real Forte Querceta
18:00 18:00Terminé Chisola0 - 2Stresa
15:00 15:00Terminé Castel Vecchio5 - 5Parma
18:00 18:00Terminé Arezzo0 - 1Como
19:00 19:00Terminé Villingen2 - 2FC Holzhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen2 - 1TVD Velbert
19:00 19:00Terminé Kray4 - 4MSV Düsseldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Pirmasens1 - 0Kaiserslautern II
19:30 19:30Terminé Hilden2 - 0FSV Duisburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Homberg1 - 1SF Baumberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Meerbusch1 - 2Union Nettetal
19:30 19:30Terminé Velbert4 - 0SC St. Tönis
19:30 19:30Terminé SF Hamborn2 - 2Germania Ratingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Monheim5 - 1Cronenberger SC
19:30 19:30Terminé Clèves3 - 4Sonsbeck
19:30 19:30Terminé TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf1 - 1Schonnebeck
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Morbach4 - 0Ellscheid
19:30 19:30Terminé Salmrohr4 - 1Trier-Tarforst
19:30 19:30Terminé Zerf / Hochwald2 - 0Ehrang
19:30 19:30Terminé Mendig6 - 0Emmelshausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Malberg3 - 0Neitersen / Altenkirche
19:30 19:30Terminé Frisia Wilhelmshaven2 - 0Wildeshausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Melle 031 - 1Bad Rothenfelde
19:30 19:30Terminé Dinklage1 - 0Oythe
19:30 19:30Terminé Holdorf3 - 2Falke Steinfeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Schüttorf1 - 0Voxtrup
19:45 19:45Terminé SpVgg Neu-Isenburg2 - 2Sportfreunde 04
20:00 20:00Terminé Mayen4 - 4Metternich
20:00 20:00Terminé Wissen6 - 0HWW Niederroßbach
20:00 20:00Terminé Cosmos Koblenz1 - 0Andernach
20:00 20:00Terminé Schneifel-Stadtkyll1 - 3Bitburg
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV1 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
20:00 20:00Après TAB AFC4 - 4Staphorst*
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior Maassluis1 - 2USV Hercules
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO '203 - 0VVSB
20:00 20:00Après Prol. OFC6 - 2UDI '19
20:00 20:00Terminé Blauw Geel '384 - 0Baronie
20:00 20:00Terminé TEC1 - 0UNA
20:00 20:00Terminé SteDoCo1 - 2Dongen
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Gemert1 - 2Urk
20:00 20:00Après TAB GVV Unitas0 - 0DEM*
20:00 20:00Terminé OSS '201 - 2Excelsior '31
20:00 20:00Terminé Groene Ster1 - 3Quick
20:00 20:00Après TAB HSC '212 - 2RKAV Volendam*
00:00 00:00Terminé Brasil Farroupilha0 - 3São Luiz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Riopardense0 - 3Monsoon
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Pelotas3 - 0Brasil de Pelotas
20:00 20:00Terminé Novo Horizonte RS0 - 3Novo Hamburgo
20:00 20:00Terminé Glória2 - 0Garibaldi
14:30 14:30Terminé ESMAC1 - 2Pinheirense
14:30 14:30Terminé Santa Rosa1 - 0São Raimundo
20:30 20:30Terminé Vila Rica0 - 1Capitão Poço
20:30 20:30Terminé Tiradentes PA2 - 1Paraense
20:30 20:30Terminé Izabelense0 - 0Sport Belém
20:30 20:30Terminé Fonte Nova3 - 2Grêmio Carajás
20:30 20:30Terminé Santos PA2 - 1Vênus
20:30 20:30Terminé Cametá1 - 0Pedreira
21:00 21:00Terminé Sport Real3 - 0Altamira
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Paraense2 - 1Gavião
16:15 16:15Terminé Trešnjevka1 - 0Bistra
16:30 16:30Terminé Lučko1 - 1HAŠK
16:30 16:30Terminé Tekstilac Ravnice0 - 1Ponikve
23:00 23:00Terminé Dragón0 - 1Chalatenango
23:15 23:15Terminé Platense0 - 0Jocoro
23:15 23:15Terminé Firpo1 - 1Águila
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Tartu Kalev2 - 0Flora III
18:00 18:00Terminé Lootose Vutid0 - 16Tabasalu
18:00 18:00Terminé Viimsi2 - 0Ajax Tallinna
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuressaare0 - 13Tammeka
17:30 17:30Terminé Tervarit-j0 - 1PonPa
18:00 18:00Terminé MiPK8 - 2STPS
18:00 18:00Terminé JJK Jyväskylä II2 - 1JPS
18:00 18:00Terminé KPV Akatemia3 - 4Korsnäs
18:00 18:00Terminé TPS II0 - 1P-Iirot
18:30 18:30Terminé Kuusysi3 - 0NouLa
19:15 19:15Terminé GrIFK U232 - 1EBK
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Asteras Tripotamos Ionikos Ionia
15:00 15:00Terminé AEP Kozani1 - 2Elassona
15:00 15:00Terminé Vironas Kavala1 - 0Fikis
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Asteras Stavros3 - 2Vataniakos
15:00 15:00Après TAB Asteras Petriti0 - 0Apollon Paralimniou*
15:00 15:00Terminé Afantou0 - 1Diagoras Vrachneikon
15:00 15:00Terminé Ilioupoli7 - 0Ermis Meligous
15:00 15:00Terminé PAO Vardas0 - 2Eleysina
16:00 16:00Terminé Sama Al Sarhan2 - 2Ittihad Al Ramtha
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Arabi0 - 3Al Hashemeya
16:00 16:00Terminé El Alia0 - 1Blama
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Ahli2 - 0Al Jalil
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Salmiya2 - 3Burgan
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Kuwait1 - 1Yarmouk
19:35 19:35Terminé Kazma1 - 1Khaitan
19:35 19:35Terminé Al Fahaheel0 - 2Al Qadisiya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Kostroma1 - 2SShOR Tverskaya oblast
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fakel Kirov1 - 2SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets1 - 1Shinnik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat4 - 2Dinamo Vologda II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva IV2 - 3FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim8 - 3Avrora Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zelenograd0 - 2Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik2 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva1 - 0Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé OES Dimitrovgrad1 - 0Fankom SSh 5
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Zenit Izhevsk II2 - 2Volga Ulyanovsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Khimik Vurnary II0 - 3Dorozhnik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Derbent3 - 0Nakhichevan-na-Donu
-- : -- -- : --Terminé UOR-Dagestan0 - 1Dynamo Makhachkala II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Astrakhan3 - 2Angusht
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Amkar Perm II4 - 0Torpedo Miass II
18:30 18:30Terminé Kalmar0 - 3Växjö
19:00 19:00Terminé P180 - 2Djurgården
19:00 19:00Terminé Norrköping0 - 1Hammarby
20:00 20:00Terminé Köniz1 - 3Dornach
20:00 20:00Terminé Wohlen1 - 2Black Stars
20:15 20:15Terminé Coffrane0 - 1Meyrin
20:15 20:15Terminé Delémont1 - 1Rotkreuz
10:30 10:30Après TAB Kamphaeng Phet*1 - 1Rayong
13:00 13:00Terminé Krabi4 - 0Udon Thani
10:30 10:30Terminé Chiangrai Lanna1 - 5Uttaradit
10:30 10:30Terminé Pluak Daeng United5 - 2ACDC
10:30 10:30Terminé Lopburi City3 - 2Pathum Thani University
10:30 10:30Terminé Kasem Bundit University1 - 2Samut Prakan
10:30 10:30Terminé Siam1 - 3Bangkok
10:30 10:30Après Prol. MH Nakhonsi3 - 1Pattani
10:30 10:30Terminé Udon United3 - 0Surin Sugar
11:00 11:00Après TAB Young Singh United*2 - 2Phattalung
12:00 12:00Terminé Sisaket United6 - 0Nakhonratchasima
20:30 20:30Terminé Rentistas0 - 3Progreso
20:30 20:30Terminé Albion2 - 3La Luz
qr med
Consent choices