Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Kazakhstan2 - 1Biélorussie
18:00 18:00Terminé Lettonie1 - 2Moldavie
20:45 20:45Terminé Croatie2 - 1Danemark
20:45 20:45Terminé France2 - 0Autriche
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique2 - 1Pays de Galles
20:45 20:45Terminé Pologne0 - 2Pays-Bas
20:45 20:45Terminé Lituanie1 - 1Îles Féroé
20:45 20:45Terminé Turquie3 - 3Luxembourg
20:45 20:45Terminé Slovaquie1 - 2Azerbaïdjan
20:45 20:45Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 2Andorre
12:00 12:00Terminé Australie1 - 0Nouvelle-Zélande
14:00 14:00Terminé Cambodge0 - 1Bangladesh
16:30 16:30Terminé Comores0 - 1Tunisie
18:00 18:00Terminé Venezuela0 - 1Islande
20:00 20:00Terminé Suriname2 - 1Nicaragua
01:00 01:00Terminé Cincinnati3 - 1CD Chivas de Guadalajara
03:00 03:00Après TAB Nashville SC*3 - 3Club América
11:00 11:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach2 - 0Dornbirn
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 2Osasuna
12:00 12:00Terminé Wisla Plock SA5 - 0LKS Lódz
13:00 13:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden4 - 4Darmstadt
13:00 13:00Terminé Wolfsbourg0 - 0Hansa Rostock
13:00 13:00Terminé Nuremberg4 - 3Saint-Gall
13:00 13:00Terminé Hammarby3 - 1Västerås SK
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Dortmund II2 - 4Go Ahead Eagles
14:00 14:00Terminé Mayence2 - 5Karlsruhe
15:00 15:00Terminé Ingolstadt2 - 1Bayreuth
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart2 - 1Grasshopper
16:00 16:00Terminé Admira2 - 1Szombathelyi Haladás
16:30 16:30Terminé 1. FC Frankfurt0 - 8Hertha Berlin
17:00 17:00Terminé Gedania Gdańsk0 - 6OSP Lechia Gdansk
17:30 17:30Terminé Legia Varsovie3 - 0Stal Rzeszów
17:30 17:30Terminé Verl2 - 0SV Lippstadt 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Augsbourg5 - 2Austria Lustenau
18:00 18:00Terminé Bordeaux2 - 3Clermont
18:30 18:30Terminé Wattens0 - 1Munich 1860
19:00 19:00Terminé Gütersloh0 - 3Schalke 04
19:00 19:00Terminé Pirmasens1 - 41. FC Kaiserslautern
19:30 19:30Terminé Fuenlabrada1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
15:00 15:00Terminé Correggese1 - 1Sammaurese
16:00 16:00Terminé Castellanzese4 - 2Vado
17:30 17:30Terminé FBC Derthona1 - 1Ligorna
18:00 18:00Terminé Borgosesia Calcio1 - 4Legnano
15:00 15:00Après TAB Yambol 19150 - 0Spartak Pleven*
15:00 15:00Terminé Rozova dolina3 - 0Yantra 2019
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa1 - 3FK Minyor Pernik
15:00 15:00Terminé Partizan0 - 3Krumovgrad
15:00 15:00Terminé Vihren2 - 0Sozopol
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Marek2 - 1Montana
15:00 15:00Terminé Sayana Haskovo1 - 2Dunav 2010
15:00 15:00Terminé Botev Novi Pazar0 - 3Sportist Svoge
15:00 15:00Terminé Chavdar Etropole1 - 0Belasitsa
15:00 15:00Terminé Sevlievo3 - 2Etar
15:00 15:00Terminé Levski Rakovski2 - 3Maritsa Plovdiv
15:00 15:00Terminé Svetkavitsa Targovishte0 - 6Strumska slava
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Lokomotiv Mezdra0 - 1Lovech
15:00 15:00Terminé Chernolomets 19191 - 3Vitosha Bistritsa
15:00 15:00Terminé Gigant Saedinenie2 - 1Dobrudzha 1919
16:45 16:45Terminé VPV1 - 3SJK-juniorit
17:00 17:00Terminé Norrvalla3 - 2SIF
19:00 19:00Terminé Ponnistajat0 - 3Atlantis II
19:00 19:00Terminé Melody0 - 6TP-T
19:00 19:00Terminé ACE0 - 4NoPS
19:15 19:15Terminé POHU1 - 4HerTo
09:15 09:15Terminé Persipal BU2 - 1PSBS Biak Numfor
10:15 10:15Terminé PSKC Cimahi0 - 1Karo United
10:15 10:15Reporté Deltras Sulut United
10:30 10:30Terminé Sriwijaya2 - 0Persiraja Banda Aceh
10:30 10:30Terminé Persela2 - 1Persipa Pati
11:00 11:00Terminé Semen Padang5 - 0Perserang
11:00 11:00Terminé PSPS3 - 4PSMS Medan
13:15 13:15Terminé Persiba Balikpapan5 - 0Kalteng Putra
14:00 14:00Terminé Viking II6 - 1Haugesund II
17:30 17:30Terminé Sola4 - 3Vidar
20:00 20:00Terminé Fløya1 - 1Skjervøy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Kirov2 - 1SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Novosibirsk II1 - 2Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dynamo Makhachkala II3 - 0Nakhichevan-na-Donu
qr med