Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Internacional1 - 1Grêmio
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará2 - 0Palmeiras
00:00 00:00Terminé CSA0 - 4Athletico PR
16:00 16:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 1Santos
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 2Fortaleza
21:00 21:00Terminé Corinthians1 - 1Flamengo
18:00 18:00Terminé Fylkir3 - 0ÍBV
19:00 19:00Terminé KA1 - 1ÍA
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik2 - 2Valur
21:15 21:15Terminé KR2 - 2Stjarnan
00:00 00:00Terminé Montpellier1 - 2Bordeaux
03:00 03:00Après TAB Cardiff *1 - 1Real Valladolid
10:30 10:30Terminé Dynamo Kiev1 - 1Obolon' Kyiv
11:00 11:00Terminé Al Hilal2 - 0Ilirija
13:00 13:00Terminé Hjørring1 - 0Thisted
13:00 13:00Terminé Staaken1 - 5Altglienicke
13:00 13:00Terminé Næstved3 - 3B 93
13:00 13:00Terminé HSC Hannover1 - 0Babelsberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Gillingham1 - 2Millwall
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Niesky0 - 5Bischofswerdaer FV
14:00 14:00Terminé SV Lippstadt 084 - 1Baunatal
14:00 14:00Terminé Bonner SC1 - 0Borussia Freialdenhoven
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Lotte1 - 0Werder Brême II
14:00 14:00Terminé Chemie Leipzig1 - 2International Leipzig
14:30 14:30Terminé Holstein Kiel2 - 3Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 15:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town0 - 1Aston Villa
15:00 15:00Terminé Standard de Liège2 - 1Nice
15:00 15:00Terminé Verl1 - 2Arminia Bielefeld
15:00 15:00Terminé Dynamo Kiev1 - 3Kolos Kovalivka
15:00 15:00Terminé Homberg3 - 0Kray
15:00 15:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden3 - 0Boavista
15:00 15:00Terminé Meerbusch0 - 2Hürth
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert6 - 0Wiedenbrück
15:30 15:30Terminé Dynamo Hamburg2 - 17Hamm United
16:00 16:00Terminé Mayence1 - 2Jahn Ratisbonne
16:00 16:00Terminé Glasgow Rangers1 - 1Blackburn
16:00 16:00Terminé Westerlo2 - 1Genk
16:00 16:00Annulé Fortuna Düsseldorf II VfB Oldenbourg
17:00 17:00Terminé Lazio5 - 2Triestina
17:00 17:00Terminé SPAL2 - 0Pordenone
17:00 17:00Terminé Vorskla Poltava3 - 4Dnipro-1
17:00 17:00Terminé Atalanta6 - 0Renate
17:00 17:00Terminé Virtus Entella8 - 0Gemonese
17:00 17:00Terminé Pescara8 - 1Il Delfino
17:00 17:00Terminé Krka2 - 5Universitatea Cluj
17:30 17:30Terminé Besiktas7 - 1Kocaelispor
17:30 17:30Terminé Cagliari1 - 1Feralpi Salò
17:30 17:30Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD1 - 5Brescia
17:30 17:30Terminé Frosinone3 - 0FC Rieti
18:00 18:00Terminé Eibar5 - 2Kayserispor
18:00 18:00Terminé Ostende4 - 1Panachaiki
19:00 19:00Terminé Palamós1 - 1Al Sadd
20:00 20:00Terminé Majorque4 - 0Felanitx
20:00 20:00Terminé Tenerife9 - 0Águilas Atlético
21:00 21:00Après TAB Farense1 - 1Belenenses*
00:15 00:15Terminé Boa2 - 0Juventude
21:00 21:00Terminé Confiança3 - 1Imperatriz
22:00 22:00Terminé Luverdense0 - 0Tombense
23:00 23:00Terminé Náutico1 - 0Treze
01:00 01:00Terminé Itabaiana1 - 0Ituano
20:00 20:00Terminé Jacuipense1 - 0Floresta
21:00 21:00Terminé Brusque4 - 0Juazeirense
00:00 00:00Terminé USAC0 - 8Paulista
15:00 15:00Terminé Andradina0 - 0Francana
15:00 15:00Terminé Guarulhos2 - 3Joseense
20:00 20:00Terminé Itararé1 - 0XV de Jaú
15:00 15:00Terminé Batatais0 - 2Ferroviária
15:00 15:00Terminé Linense3 - 0Votuporanguense
15:00 15:00Terminé Comercial1 - 0Mirassol
15:00 15:00Terminé Noroeste1 - 3XV de Piracicaba
15:00 15:00Terminé Atibaia0 - 1Rio Claro
20:00 20:00Terminé Santo André0 - 0Água Santa
17:00 17:00Terminé Schleedorf1 - 3Nußdorf / H.
17:00 17:00Terminé Mauterndorf0 - 8Altenmarkt
17:00 17:00Après TAB Mariapfarr1 - 1Bad Gastein*
17:00 17:00Terminé Dorfgastein0 - 5Pfarrwerfen
12:00 12:00Terminé Silkeborg0 - 3Horsens
14:00 14:00Terminé AaB1 - 1SønderjyskE
14:00 14:00Terminé Esbjerg1 - 1Hobro
16:00 16:00Terminé Randers2 - 2Brøndby
18:00 18:00Terminé Midtjylland2 - 1Nordsjælland
15:00 15:00Terminé Trans3 - 2Tulevik
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuressaare0 - 3FCI Levadia
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Flora Tallinn3 - 0Maardu
16:00 16:00Terminé Inter Turku3 - 1Honka
16:00 16:00Terminé HIFK1 - 0RoPS
16:00 16:00Terminé KuPS0 - 0Mariehamn
14:00 14:00Terminé Tobol3 - 5FK Qairat Almaty
15:30 15:30Terminé Taraz2 - 0Zhetysu
16:00 16:00Terminé Atyrau1 - 0Ordabasy
15:00 15:00Terminé Metta1 - 1Rīgas FS
16:00 16:00Terminé Ventspils2 - 2Valmiera / BSS
17:30 17:30Terminé Jelgava0 - 0Liepāja
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømmen1 - 1Skeid
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM2 - 4Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal5 - 2Tromsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Nest-Sotra2 - 1Notodden
18:00 18:00Terminé Start4 - 1HamKam
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss4 - 2Jerv
20:00 20:00Terminé Sandefjord1 - 0Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Asker2 - 2Mjølner
18:00 18:00Terminé Fram3 - 0Bærum
14:00 14:00Terminé Strømsgodset II4 - 1Brann II
14:00 14:00Terminé Rosenborg II4 - 2Gjøvik-Lyn
17:00 17:00Terminé Finnsnes5 - 0Tromsø II
17:00 17:00Terminé Lillestrøm II3 - 1Fløya
18:00 18:00Terminé Os0 - 0Djerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Skjetten2 - 3Junkeren
13:00 13:00Terminé Ural3 - 0Akhmat Grozny
15:30 15:30Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou2 - 1Tambov
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou0 - 1Rubin Kazan
20:30 20:30Terminé PFC Sochi0 - 2Zénith
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Barnaul II3 - 3Zenit Irkutsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk2 - 0Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya0 - 0Polimer
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Metallurg Novokuznetsk0 - 1Torpedo Rubtsovsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tom' Tomsk II3 - 2SDYUSSHOR-Kemerovo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk5 - 1Sibir II
14:00 14:00Terminé Vittsjö2 - 4Göteborg
14:00 14:00Terminé Piteå0 - 3KIF Örebro
17:30 17:30Terminé Rosengård5 - 0Växjö
17:00 17:00Terminé Rampla Juniors0 - 1Cerro
20:00 20:00Terminé Boston River0 - 0River Plate
20:00 20:00Terminé Danubio1 - 2Nacional
20:00 20:00Terminé Liverpool5 - 1Fénix
12:00 12:00Terminé Binh Duong1 - 1Quang Nam
12:00 12:00Terminé Hai Phong3 - 2Than Quang Ninh
12:00 12:00Terminé Da Nang2 - 0Nam Dinh
12:00 12:00Terminé Hoang Anh Gia Lai3 - 2Song Lam Nghe An
13:00 13:00Terminé Thanh Hóa3 - 3Ho Chi Minh City
14:00 14:00Terminé Viettel2 - 0Sanna Khanh Hoa
14:00 14:00Terminé Sai Gon1 - 4TT Ha Noi
qr med
Consent choices