Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Amiens SC1 - 1Bastia
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval2 - 1Arles
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Havre3 - 0Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Lens0 - 2Guingamp
19:00 19:00Terminé Monaco0 - 0Tours
19:00 19:00Terminé Reims1 - 1Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Troyes1 - 0Metz
19:20 19:20Terminé Angers 1 - 3Sedan
18:00 18:00Terminé Orléans0 - 0Martigues
19:00 19:00Terminé Niort0 - 2Paris FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Beauvais4 - 2Red Star
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil0 - 1Le Poiré-sur-Vie
19:00 19:00Terminé Helmond Sport2 - 2Fortuna Sittard
19:00 19:00Terminé Cambuur4 - 2TOP Oss
19:00 19:00Terminé PEC Zwolle5 - 0Dordrecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Telstar2 - 3MVV
19:00 19:00Terminé BV Veendam1 - 2FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:00Terminé Willem II0 - 3Den Bosch
23:30 23:30Terminé Ponte Preta4 - 3Paraná
23:30 23:30Terminé Duque de Caxias0 - 2Guarani
23:30 23:30Terminé ASA0 - 1Salgueiro
23:30 23:30Terminé Vila Nova2 - 2Grêmio Barueri
23:30 23:30Terminé Boa1 - 2Bragantino
18:00 18:00Terminé Parndorf2 - 0Amstetten
18:00 18:00Terminé Union St. Florian1 - 3Grazer AK
18:00 18:00Terminé Allerheiligen2 - 0Vorwärts Steyr
18:00 18:00Terminé Leoben1 - 0Pasching
18:00 18:00Terminé Sturm Graz II1 - 0Wels
18:30 18:30Terminé FAC Team für Wien1 - 1Mattersburg II
18:30 18:30Terminé Stegersbach0 - 2Wiener SK
18:30 18:30Terminé Rapid Vienne II1 - 0Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:30Terminé Sollenau1 - 3Schwechat
18:30 18:30Terminé Horn2 - 2Neusiedl
17:00 17:00Terminé Hallein1 - 2Eugendorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Grieskirchen9 - 1Union Weisskirchen
18:00 18:00Terminé Sattledt1 - 2Union Edelweiss
18:00 18:00Terminé Treibach6 - 1Maria Saal
18:00 18:00Terminé Drautal2 - 1Bleiburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Pachern1 - 5Grossklein
18:00 18:00Terminé Liezen2 - 2Wildon
18:00 18:00Terminé Gleisdorf2 - 0Irdning
18:00 18:00Terminé Anger1 - 3Kindberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya2 - 2Langenrohr
18:30 18:30Terminé Mistelbach0 - 1Bad Vöslau
18:30 18:30Terminé Ardagger1 - 1St. Pölten II
18:30 18:30Terminé Marz1 - 0Stinatz
18:30 18:30Terminé Baumgarten2 - 0St. Margarethen
14:00 14:00Terminé Perun Kresna2 - 0Velbazhd
14:00 14:00Terminé Vitosha Dolna Dikanya3 - 1Strumska slava
14:00 14:00Terminé Mesta1 - 0Marek
14:00 14:00Terminé Hebar 20111 - 2Kostinbrod
14:00 14:00Terminé Rilski Sportist4 - 0Septemvri Sofia
14:00 14:00Terminé Vitosha Bistritsa3 - 0Hebar
14:00 14:00Annulé Minyor Bobov dol Balkan Botevgrad
14:00 14:00Terminé Pirin Razlog4 - 0Belasitsa
14:00 14:00Terminé Oborishte1 - 0Germaneya
14:00 14:00Terminé Lokomotiv Dryanovo0 - 0Botev Krivodol
13:00 13:00Terminé Malavan0 - 1Damash Gilan
13:30 13:30Terminé Tractor2 - 2Saipa
14:30 14:30Terminé Shahin Bushehr1 - 0Fajr Sepasi
15:45 15:45Terminé Persepolis0 - 0Naft Tehran
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Kuwait0 - 0Al Shabab
14:40 14:40Terminé Al Sulaibikhat2 - 0Yarmouk
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Qadisiya2 - 1Al Naser
13:00 13:00Terminé Roman5 - 0Ceahlăul II
13:00 13:00Terminé Paşcani2 - 2Aerostar Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Dorohoi1 - 0Focşani
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Bacău3 - 0ABC St. Stoicescu
13:00 13:00Terminé Râmnicu Sărat3 - 2Politehnica Galaţi
13:00 13:00Terminé Sporting Suceava2 - 3Ozana Târgu Neamţ
13:00 13:00Terminé Young Stars Panciu1 - 0Foresta Suceava
13:00 13:00Terminé Voluntari1 - 0Berceni
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria Chirnogi1 - 0Baloteşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Slobozia4 - 1Comprest GIM
13:00 13:00Terminé Eolica Baia1 - 0Afumaţi
13:00 13:00Terminé Eforie2 - 2Dunărea Călăraşi
13:00 13:00Terminé Ştefăneşti5 - 0Tunari
13:00 13:00Terminé Conpet Ploieşti0 - 1Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna II1 - 1Cetatea Turnu Magurele
13:00 13:00Terminé Chimia Brazi5 - 1Argeşul Mihăileşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Plopeni5 - 2Filipeştii de Pădure
13:00 13:00Terminé Urban Titu1 - 3Alexandria
13:00 13:00Terminé Gaz Metan Mediaş II0 - 1Jiul Rovinari
13:00 13:00Terminé Metaloglobus0 - 1Prometeu Craiova
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Motru0 - 0Albota
13:00 13:00Terminé Atletic Bradu0 - 2Ghecon Lăpuşata
13:00 13:00Terminé Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea1 - 2FCM Târgovişte
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari2 - 0Vişina Nouă
13:00 13:00Terminé Cisnădie4 - 2Sportul Snagov
13:00 13:00Terminé Caracal5 - 0Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
13:00 13:00Terminé Bihorul Beiuş2 - 1CSM Reşiţa
13:00 13:00Terminé Gloria Arad0 - 0CS Jiul Petrosani
13:00 13:00Terminé Hunedoara5 - 0Flacăra Făget
13:00 13:00Terminé Simeria1 - 0Naţional Sebiş
13:00 13:00Terminé Gloria Reşiţa0 - 1Millenium Giarmata
13:00 13:00Terminé Arieşul 19073 - 1Universitatea Cluj II
13:00 13:00Terminé Târgu Mureş II1 - 0Sănătatea Cluj
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalău2 - 1Zlatna
13:00 13:00Terminé Municipal Turda2 - 0Unirea Dej
13:00 13:00Terminé Corona Braşov4 - 1Unirea Ungheni
13:00 13:00Terminé CFR Cluj II2 - 1Unirea Tărlungeni
14:00 14:00Terminé Aşgabat3 - 2Ahal
14:00 14:00Terminé Şagadam1 - 0Gara Altyn
14:00 14:00Terminé HTTU2 - 1Daşoguz
14:00 14:00Terminé Merw2 - 0Nebitçi Balkanabat
14:00 14:00Terminé Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap2 - 2Altyn Asyr
qr med