Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --  Bremer SV Leher TS
-- : -- -- : --  TuSpo Surheide Huchting
-- : -- -- : --  Hemelingen ESC Geestemünde
-- : -- -- : --  Oberneuland VfL Brême
-- : -- -- : --  OSC Bremerhaven Borgfeld
-- : -- -- : --  Schwachhausen Blumenthaler SV
-- : -- -- : --  Aumund-Vegesack BTS Neustadt
-- : -- -- : --  Anderlecht White Star Woluwé
-- : -- -- : --  Ladies Genk Standard de Liège
-- : -- -- : --  Charleroi Melle
-- : -- -- : --  VCD Eendracht Alost Club Bruges
-- : -- -- : --  OH Louvain Zulte-Waregem
-- : -- -- : --  Shakhtyor Res. Arsenal Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Minsk Res. Slavia Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Energetyk-BGU Res. Belshina Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Neman Grodno Res. Dnepr Mogilev Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Isloch Res. BATE Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Dinamo Brest Res. Gomel Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Slutsk Res. Dinamo Minsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Torpedo Zhodino Res. Vitebsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --  Bobruichanka Vitebsk
-- : -- -- : --  Zorka-BDU Dinamo Brest
-- : -- -- : --  Smorgon ABFF U19
-- : -- -- : --  Dnepr Mogilev Minsk
-- : -- -- : --  Gomel Dinamo-BGU
00:00 00:00  KÍ II 07 Vestur II
-- : -- -- : --  HB II NSÍ II
-- : -- -- : --  B36 II Víkingur II
-- : -- -- : --  Neftchi Kara-Balta
-- : -- -- : --  Dordoi-Dynamo Alay
-- : -- -- : --  Cerro Porteño General Caballero JLM
-- : -- -- : --  Resistencia Olimpia
-- : -- -- : --  12 de Octubre Sportivo Ameliano
-- : -- -- : --  Sol de América Tacuary
-- : -- -- : --  Nacional Guaireña
-- : -- -- : --  Club Guaraní Libertad
-- : -- -- : --  Spartak Moskva U19 Torpedo Moskva U19
-- : -- -- : --  Nizhny Novgorod U19 Zenit U19
-- : -- -- : --  Krylya Sovetov U19 CSKA Moskva U19
-- : -- -- : --  Strogino U19 Ural U19
-- : -- -- : --  Master Saturn U19 Orenburg U19
-- : -- -- : --  Kuban U19 Lokomotiv Moskva U19
-- : -- -- : --  Sochi U19 Dinamo Moskva U19
-- : -- -- : --  Rostov U19 Krasnodar U19
-- : -- -- : --  Akhmat Grozny U19 Khimki U19
-- : -- -- : --  Chertanovo U19 Fakel U19
-- : -- -- : --  Ryazan Krasnodar
-- : -- -- : --  Rubin Kazan Zvezda Perm
-- : -- -- : --  Chertanovo Yenisey
13:00 13:00  Wathba Tishreen
13:00 13:00  Hottin Majd
13:00 13:00  Wahda Jaish
13:00 13:00  Jableh Foutoua
13:00 13:00  Al Taliya Karama
13:00 13:00  Al Jazira Al Ittihad
-- : -- -- : --  Rukh Vynnyky U19 Metalist 1925 U19
-- : -- -- : --  Kolos Kovalivka U19 Chornomorets U19
-- : -- -- : --  Kryvbas KR U19 Inhulets' U19
-- : -- -- : --  Oleksandria U19 Lviv U19
-- : -- -- : --  FK Metalist U19 Dnipro-1 U19
-- : -- -- : --  Veres Rivne U19 Zorya Luhansk U19
-- : -- -- : --  Dynamo Kyiv U19 Vorskla U19
-- : -- -- : --  Minai U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
-- : -- -- : --  Niger U23 Côte d'Ivoire U23
-- : -- -- : --  Sudan U23 Bénin -23
-- : -- -- : --  Tanzanie -23 Nigéria -23
-- : -- -- : --  Guinée -23 Ouganda -23
-- : -- -- : --  Eswatini -23 Égypte -23
-- : -- -- : --  Congo U23 Tunisia U23
-- : -- -- : --  Rép. Dém. Congo -23 Algeria U23
-- : -- -- : --  Mozambique U23 Ghana -23
-- : -- -- : --  Burkina Faso U23 Sénégal -23
-- : -- -- : --  Rwanda U23 Mali -23
-- : -- -- : --  Sierra Leone U23 Zambie -23
-- : -- -- : --  Togo U23 Afrique du Sud -23
-- : -- -- : --  Madagascar -23 Gabon -23
-- : -- -- : --  Angola -23 Cameroun -23
qr med