Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé NK Maribor SK Slovan Bratislava
-- : -- -- : --En attente Mladost Lučani Kolubara
11:00 11:00Terminé Spartak Trnava4 - 0Dukla Banská Bystrica
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 1Septemvri Simitli
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok3 - 0FC Košice
17:00 17:00Terminé Humenné5 - 2Zemplín Michalovce
17:00 17:00Terminé Spartak Subotica0 - 5Krylya Sovetov
17:30 17:30Terminé Sparta Prague8 - 1Sokol Hostouň
18:00 18:00Annulé Rapid Vienne II Stripfing
18:00 18:00Terminé Slovácko6 - 1Vyškov
18:00 18:00Terminé CFR 1907 Cluj0 - 1Puskás FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Akron1 - 0Sfintul Gheorghe
18:00 18:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg2 - 4Schonnebeck
18:30 18:30Terminé Hammarby1 - 0Österlen
19:00 19:00Terminé Blau-Weiss Linz7 - 3Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Harelbeke0 - 5Courtrai
19:00 19:00Terminé Thalgau1 - 3Austria Salzbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Leobendorf7 - 3Retz
19:00 19:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC3 - 1Stern Marienfelde
19:00 19:00Annulé Viktoria Aschaffenbourg Alemannia Haibach
19:30 19:30Terminé Winterthur6 - 0YF Juventus
20:00 20:00Terminé Rapid Vienne0 - 4Wiener SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Gzira United3 - 0Hibernians Paola
20:45 20:45Terminé East Kilbride2 - 1Dumbarton
21:00 21:00Terminé Ilz2 - 3Bad Gleichenberg
18:00 18:00Annulé Bobigny Sedan
18:00 18:00Annulé Schiltigheim Lens II
18:30 18:30Terminé Lochau6 - 4Bezau
18:30 18:30Terminé Egg5 - 1Wolfurt
17:00 17:00Après TAB Krumkachy1 - 1Neman Grodno*
17:30 17:30Terminé Baranovichi1 - 6BATE
17:45 17:45Terminé Volna0 - 1Slaviya
18:00 18:00Terminé Orsha2 - 6Gomel
18:15 18:15Terminé Zabudova-Molodechno0 - 4Zorka-BDU
18:30 18:30Terminé Arsenal2 - 1Smorgon
19:00 19:00Terminé Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1Minsk
18:00 18:00Terminé Raplamaa15 - 0Wolfram
19:00 19:00Terminé Viimsi Lõvid0 - 3Flora III
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS2 - 2RoPS
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS1 - 1Ekenäs IF
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlantis II4 - 0NJS II
17:15 17:15Reporté SAPA III Espoo II
17:15 17:15Terminé SAPA III2 - 2HPS
18:00 18:00Terminé VPV2 - 6NIK
18:15 18:15Terminé MPS / Atletico Malmi0 - 1KoiPS
18:15 18:15Reporté Ponnistajat NJS II
18:20 18:20Reporté MPS / Atletico Malmi Finnkurd
18:30 18:30Terminé TiPS3 - 0PPJ
19:15 19:15Terminé Espoo II0 - 5PuiU Helsinki
19:15 19:15Terminé Töölön Taisto0 - 1SexyPöxyt
20:00 20:00Terminé Valtti1 - 0MPS
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kaloum Star2 - 0Horoya
21:15 21:15Terminé Hamar1 - 0Skallagrímur
22:00 22:00Terminé GG2 - 1Árborg
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir5 - 0Afríka
22:00 22:00Terminé KFR2 - 3RB
22:00 22:00Terminé Reynir Hellissandur4 - 4Álafoss
20:00 20:00Terminé KF1 - 2Haukar
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Völsungur2 - 1Leiknir Fáskrúds
20:00 20:00Terminé Thór2 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍA1 - 5Víkingur Reykjavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta1 - 2HK
21:15 21:15Terminé Augnablik1 - 3Haukar
21:15 21:15Terminé FH1 - 0Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé KR1 - 1Afturelding
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa3 - 2Fredrikstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne1 - 1KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud1 - 4Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane2 - 2Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Jerv1 - 1Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim4 - 2Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund5 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
20:00 20:00Terminé HamKam2 - 1Sogndal
15:00 15:00Terminé Klepp1 - 5Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosenborg1 - 0Avaldsnes
19:00 19:00Terminé Sandviken5 - 0Lyn
19:00 19:00Terminé Vålerenga2 - 0Arna-Bjørnar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Salyut-Belgorod II4 - 0Metallurg Lipetsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Smena Moskva1 - 1Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Astrakhan1 - 3Nakhichevan-na-Donu
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo-Dagestan2 - 1Uralan
10:00 10:00Terminé Yenisey3 - 0Krasnodar
16:00 16:00Terminé Zvezda Perm0 - 3CSKA Moskva
17:00 17:00Terminé Zenit3 - 0Rostov
17:00 17:00Terminé Chertanovo0 - 0Ryazan
18:00 18:00Terminé Smedby1 - 1Tyresö
19:00 19:00Terminé Angered BK2 - 2Lidköping
19:00 19:00Terminé Grebbestad1 - 4Vänersborgs FK
19:00 19:00Terminé Friska Viljor2 - 2Täfteå
19:30 19:30Terminé Yxhult1 - 1IFK Skövde
19:30 19:30Terminé Karlskrona3 - 1IFK Hässleholm
19:30 19:30Terminé Ullared2 - 0Onsala

Partagez