Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Amiens SC0 - 0Ajaccio
20:00 20:00Terminé Caen1 - 4Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Châteauroux0 - 1Clermont
20:00 20:00Terminé Dunkerque0 - 1Auxerre
20:00 20:00Terminé Grenoble Foot 382 - 0Troyes
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Havre1 - 1Rodez
20:00 20:00Terminé Nancy3 - 3Chambly
20:00 20:00Reporté Niort Valenciennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris FC3 - 2Guingamp
20:00 20:00Terminé Pau0 - 3Toulouse
17:30 17:30Terminé Valence0 - 1Séville
17:30 17:30Terminé Elche2 - 2Osasuna
19:45 19:45Terminé Huesca1 - 1Levante
19:45 19:45Terminé Real Sociedad0 - 2Atlético Madrid
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 3Barcelone
22:00 22:00Terminé Villarreal1 - 1Athletic Bilbao
18:30 18:30Terminé Crotone2 - 1Parme
20:45 20:45Terminé Juventus0 - 3Fiorentina
18:30 18:30Terminé Augsbourg0 - 3RB Leipzig
18:30 18:30Terminé Cologne1 - 0Osnabrück
18:30 18:30Après TAB Hoffenheim2 - 2Greuther Fürth*
18:30 18:30Terminé Ulm1 - 3Schalke 04
20:00 20:00Terminé Eintracht Brunswick0 - 2Borussia Dortmund
20:45 20:45Terminé Union Berlin2 - 3Paderborn
20:45 20:45Terminé Elversberg0 - 5Borussia M'gladbach
20:45 20:45Terminé Dynamo Dresde0 - 3Darmstadt 98
19:00 19:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 0Frosinone
19:00 19:00Terminé Cosenza0 - 0Venise
19:00 19:00Terminé Vicence1 - 1Reggina
19:00 19:00Terminé Monza2 - 0Ascoli
19:00 19:00Terminé Pescara1 - 1Brescia
19:00 19:00Terminé Pise2 - 2Chievo
19:00 19:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD1 - 2Cremonese
19:00 19:00Terminé SPAL1 - 0Lecce
21:00 21:00Terminé Empoli0 - 0Reggiana
16:30 16:30Terminé Fortuna Sittard2 - 1RKC Waalwijk
18:45 18:45Terminé FC Emmen2 - 3Utrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé PSV4 - 1VVV
21:00 21:00Terminé Twente0 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
20:30 20:30Reporté Lancing Newhaven
20:30 20:30Reporté North Greenford United Broadfields United
20:30 20:30Reporté Newport Pagnell Town Dunstable Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Eynesbury Rovers Aylesbury
20:30 20:30Reporté Edgware Town Leighton Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Bitton Roman Glass St George
20:30 20:30Reporté Brislington Cribbs
20:30 20:30Terminé Odd Down0 - 5Bridgwater Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Raynes Park Vale Colliers Wood United
20:45 20:45Reporté Ascot United Guildford City
20:45 20:45Reporté Hoddesdon Town St Margaretsbury
20:45 20:45Reporté Walthamstow West Essex
20:45 20:45Reporté Ardley United  Brimscombe & Thrupp
20:45 20:45Reporté Newark Flowserve Heather St Johns
20:45 20:45Reporté Stourport Swifts Highgate United
20:45 20:45Terminé Sporting Khalsa3 - 3Tividale
20:45 20:45Reporté 1874 Northwich Padiham
11:00 11:00Terminé Logroño3 - 0Athletic Club
12:30 12:30Terminé Levante4 - 2Madrid
14:00 14:00Terminé Deportivo de La Coruña1 - 6Barcelona
15:00 15:00Terminé Santa Teresa0 - 1Rayo Vallecano
15:30 15:30Terminé Sporting de Huelva0 - 1Real Madrid
16:00 16:00Terminé Valencia4 - 2Eibar
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevilla2 - 1Granadilla Tenerife
16:30 16:30Terminé Espanyol2 - 1Real Betis
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Madrid3 - 2Real Sociedad
20:00 20:00Terminé Operário PR3 - 0Juventude
23:15 23:15Terminé CSA3 - 0Vitória
14:00 14:00Terminé Ceres6 - 1Queimados
19:00 19:00Terminé 7 de Abril2 - 2Carapebus
19:00 19:00Terminé Mesquita0 - 3Profute
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelona RJ0 - 1Barra da Tijuca
19:00 19:00Terminé CEAC / Araruama1 - 3Mageense
19:00 19:00Terminé Tigres do Brasil0 - 0Campo Grande
19:00 19:00Terminé Casimiro de Abreu0 - 3Pérolas Negras
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra Mansa2 - 1Bela Vista
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Jeel0 - 2Al-Thuqbah
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Shoalah1 - 0Al Draih
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Hazm Rass3 - 1Al Najoom
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Sahel0 - 0Al Khaleej Saihat
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Nahdha0 - 1Hajer
12:00 12:00Terminé Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat1 - 0Bnei Eilat
12:30 12:30Terminé Ihud Bnei Baka0 - 2Hapoel Ramot Menashe
13:00 13:00Terminé Tzeirei Sakhnin1 - 2Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
13:00 13:00Terminé Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara5 - 1Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
13:00 13:00Terminé Beitar Ramat Gan4 - 2Shimshon Bnei Taibe
13:00 13:00Terminé Hapoel Qalansawe3 - 2Beitar Petah Tikva
13:00 13:00Terminé Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim2 - 2Maccabi Ironi Netivot
13:15 13:15Terminé Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel2 - 0MS Kfar Kama
13:30 13:30Terminé Ahva Kafr Manda0 - 1Ihud Bnei Shfaram
13:30 13:30Terminé Beitar Nahariya1 - 2Ahi Akko
13:30 13:30Terminé Elnahada Nazareth0 - 8Ironi Bnei Kabul
13:30 13:30Terminé Bnei Bir al-Maksur1 - 2Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
13:30 13:30Terminé Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha0 - 0Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
13:30 13:30Terminé Beitar Haifa1 - 2Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
13:30 13:30Terminé Pardes Hanna-Karkur0 - 0Hap Beit Shean
13:30 13:30Terminé Maccabi Ahi Iksal4 - 0Hapoel Ein as-Sahla
13:30 13:30Terminé Hapoel Kfar Bara4 - 2Hapoel Kiryat Ono
13:30 13:30Terminé Hapoel Gedera0 - 2Maccabi Ironi Sderot
13:30 13:30Terminé Hapoel Merhavim2 - 0Beitar Yavne
13:30 13:30Terminé Shikun HaMizrah0 - 1Tzeirey Rahat
17:00 17:00Terminé Hapoel Pardesya Noam0 - 1Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
17:30 17:30Terminé Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT3 - 0Otzma Holon
18:00 18:00Terminé Hapoel Ironi Safed0 - 0Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
18:00 18:00Terminé Ironi Modi'in1 - 1Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
18:30 18:30Terminé Beitar Kfar Saba0 - 2Hapoel Hod HaSharon
18:30 18:30Terminé MS Jerusalem6 - 0MS Be'er Sheva
20:00 20:00Terminé Sporting Tel Aviv2 - 8Shimshon Tel Aviv
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Sahel0 - 0Al Salmiya
16:35 16:35Terminé Burgan2 - 1Al Naser
16:35 16:35Terminé Al Jahra2 - 3Khaitan
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund1 - 3Haugesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Brann2 - 1Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Vålerenga4 - 0Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømsgodset0 - 4Stabæk
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen3 - 0Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandefjord0 - 0Rosenborg
14:15 14:15Terminé Dhofar2 - 0Sohar
15:00 15:00Terminé Nizwa0 - 1Al Musannah
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Nahda2 - 0Saham
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Seeb0 - 0Al Ittihad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Duhail6 - 1Al Khor
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Sailiya1 - 1Umm Salal
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Gharafa1 - 0Al Wakrah

Partagez