Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 3Reims
19:00 19:00Terminé Lens2 - 1Brest
19:00 19:00Terminé Nice2 - 2Lorient
19:00 19:00Terminé Nîmes1 - 3Dijon
19:00 19:00Terminé Rennes1 - 0Metz
21:00 21:00Terminé Angers2 - 1Olympique Marseille
21:00 21:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais3 - 0Nantes
21:00 21:00Terminé Monaco2 - 2Saint-Étienne
21:00 21:00Terminé Montpellier2 - 3Lille
21:00 21:00Terminé PSG4 - 0Strasbourg
17:30 17:30Terminé Getafe1 - 1Celta Vigo
19:45 19:45Terminé Real Madrid2 - 0Grenade
22:00 22:00Terminé Alavés2 - 1Eibar
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Bétis1 - 0Cadix
18:30 18:30Terminé Vérone1 - 2Inter Milan
20:45 20:45Terminé Bologne2 - 2Atalanta
20:45 20:45Terminé Milan3 - 2Lazio
20:45 20:45Terminé Naples1 - 1Torino
20:45 20:45Terminé Rome3 - 2Cagliari
20:45 20:45Terminé Sampdoria2 - 3Sassuolo
20:45 20:45Terminé Spezia1 - 2Genoa
20:45 20:45Terminé Udinese0 - 2Bénévent
18:30 18:30Terminé Haro2 - 1Linense
19:00 19:00Terminé Zamora2 - 1SD Logroñés
14:30 14:30Terminé Paradou AC3 - 2CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
14:30 14:30Terminé CS Constantine2 - 1USM Alger
14:30 14:30Terminé JSM Skikda1 - 4ASO Chlef
14:30 14:30Terminé NC Magra0 - 2JS Saoura
14:30 14:30Terminé Relizane0 - 1MC Alger
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 0US Biskra
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Bel Abbès1 - 1MC Oran
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Maritimo2 - 1Salgueiros
17:00 17:00Terminé Uniao de Leiria0 - 3Gil Vicente
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Belenenses3 - 0Espinho
21:00 21:00Terminé Nacional Funchal3 - 1Leixões
16:30 16:30Terminé AZ3 - 1Vitesse
18:45 18:45Terminé Willem II1 - 1Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Groningen0 - 1Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag0 - 2PEC Zwolle
21:00 21:00Terminé Feyenoord3 - 0Heerenveen
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CF Rayados de Monterrey0 - 0Cancún
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tijuana2 - 1Club Necaxa
-- : -- -- : --Annulé CF Atlas Guadalajara Querétaro FC
15:30 15:30Terminé Conquense1 - 3Azuqueca
15:45 15:45Terminé Praviano2 - 1Gijón Industrial
15:45 15:45Terminé Avilés Stadium1 - 3Navarro
16:15 16:15Terminé Bupolsa1 - 2Numancia II
17:00 17:00Terminé Almudévar0 - 0Barbastro
19:00 19:00Terminé Esporles0 - 3Majorque II
19:00 19:00Terminé Manchego3 - 0La Roda
19:00 19:00Terminé Quintanar del Rey0 - 0Calvo Sotelo
19:00 19:00Terminé Huétor Vega2 - 1Loja
19:45 19:45Terminé Solares1 - 2Tropezón
19:45 19:45Terminé Durango1 - 0Santurtzi
20:00 20:00Terminé Calahorra II0 - 0UD Logroñés II
20:00 20:00Terminé Marchamalo3 - 2Torrijos
20:00 20:00Terminé Lenense1 - 2Llanera
20:00 20:00Terminé Ceares1 - 0Mosconia
20:00 20:00Terminé Alzira1 - 1Silla
20:00 20:00Terminé RC Catarroja1 - 1Acero
20:00 20:00Terminé Ciudad de Torredonjimeno1 - 0Mancha Real
20:30 20:30Terminé Plus Ultra0 - 4Atlético Pulpileño
20:30 20:30Terminé Manzanares2 - 3Atlético Ibañés
20:00 20:00Terminé Alqueries0 - 0Cabanes
20:30 20:30Terminé Puzol1 - 0Atlètico Vallbonense
20:30 20:30Terminé San Marcelino0 - 0Paiporta
20:30 20:30Terminé Buñol1 - 0Barrio del Cristo
20:30 20:30Terminé L'Alcudia de Crespins2 - 1Llosa
20:30 20:30Terminé Rayo Ibense1 - 0Muro
20:30 20:30Terminé Murada2 - 2Almoradí
20:30 20:30Terminé Elda Unión1 - 1Benferri
20:45 20:45Terminé Sporting La Gineta0 - 2Quintanar
21:00 21:00Terminé Moraleja2 - 2Cáceres
21:15 21:15Terminé Cabeza del Buey0 - 3Santa Amalia
22:00 22:00Terminé San Pedro Mártir3 - 0San Antonio
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Carrizal5 - 1SD San Isidro Gáldar
22:00 22:00Terminé Becerril Guía2 - 2Las Longueras
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Ayala2 - 3Estrella
22:00 22:00Terminé RC Victoria2 - 3Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio2 - 1Valsequillo
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Trapani Ternana
12:30 12:30Terminé Olbia1 - 0Lecco
12:30 12:30Terminé Arezzo1 - 1Legnago Salus
12:30 12:30Terminé Imolese1 - 2Cesena
12:30 12:30Terminé Sambenedettese1 - 0USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
12:30 12:30Terminé Südtirol1 - 2Triestina
15:00 15:00Terminé AlbinoLeffe1 - 1Plaisance
15:00 15:00Terminé Côme1 - 0Livourne
15:00 15:00Terminé Juventus II1 - 2Renate
15:00 15:00Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 1Alexandrie
15:00 15:00Terminé Pistoiese2 - 0Novare
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 0GIANA Erminio
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Sesto1 - 2Grosseto
15:00 15:00Terminé Pro Vercelli2 - 2Pontedera
15:00 15:00Terminé Mantoue1 - 2Gubbio
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino1 - 0Vibonese
15:00 15:00Terminé Catane1 - 1Catanzaro
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme1 - 1Bari
15:00 15:00Terminé Viterbese Castrense2 - 2Virtus Francavilla
15:00 15:00Terminé Bisceglie1 - 0Teramo
17:30 17:30Terminé Lucchese1 - 1Giulianova
17:30 17:30Terminé Fermana2 - 0Vis Pesaro
17:30 17:30Terminé Calcio Padova0 - 1Modène
17:30 17:30Terminé Pérouse3 - 1Ravenne
17:30 17:30Terminé Monopoli0 - 1Potenza Calcio
17:30 17:30Terminé Pagani1 - 4Foggia
20:00 20:00Terminé Fano1 - 2Matelica Calcio
20:30 20:30Terminé Neapolis2 - 0Cavese
14:30 14:30Terminé Arconatese3 - 4PDHAE
14:30 14:30Terminé Casale1 - 0Imperia
14:30 14:30Terminé Castellanzese3 - 1Bra
14:30 14:30Terminé Fossano1 - 1ASD Calcio Chieri
14:30 14:30Terminé Gozzano1 - 0FBC Derthona
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Lavagnese1 - 1Città di Varese
14:30 14:30Terminé Saluzzo2 - 1Borgosesia Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Sanremese1 - 1SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé Vado0 - 1US Caratese
14:30 14:30Terminé Brusaporto2 - 0Crema
14:30 14:30Terminé Desenzano Calvina4 - 1Tritium
14:30 14:30Terminé Casatese0 - 0US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Calepina0 - 1Nibionnoggiono
14:30 14:30Terminé Scanzorosciate0 - 1AC Fanfulla 1874
14:30 14:30Terminé Franciacorta2 - 0Vis Nova Giussano
14:30 14:30Terminé Villa Valle0 - 0US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Ciserano Bergamo3 - 1Sona
14:30 14:30Terminé Seregno2 - 0Breno
14:30 14:30Terminé Ambrosiana2 - 2Caldiero Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Belluno 19052 - 2San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Chions0 - 0Cartigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Delta Porto Tolle2 - 2US Adriese
14:30 14:30Terminé Este2 - 4ASD Manzanese
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Clodiense2 - 1Union S. Giorgio-Sedico
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Feltre3 - 1Mestre
14:30 14:30Terminé Aglianese3 - 0Correggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Bagnolese2 - 0Sasso Marconi Zola
14:30 14:30Terminé Corticella1 - 3Progresso
14:30 14:30Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19221 - 1Sammaurese
14:30 14:30Terminé Marignanese2 - 2Lentigione
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato1 - 1ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Livorno1 - 2Rimini
14:30 14:30Terminé Seravezza4 - 1Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 0Montespaccato
14:30 14:30Terminé Foligno2 - 1Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
14:30 14:30Terminé Ostia Mare3 - 2Lornano Badesse
14:30 14:30Terminé Pianese1 - 0Sporting Trestina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese1 - 1Grassina
14:30 14:30Terminé Tiferno Lerchi0 - 0Cannara
14:30 14:30Terminé Trastevere0 - 1ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé Aprilia2 - 1Porto Sant'Elpidio
14:30 14:30Terminé Atletico Terme Fiuggi0 - 1FC Rieti
14:30 14:30Terminé Castelfidardo Calcio1 - 1US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé Castelnuovo Vomano1 - 2San Nicolò
14:30 14:30Terminé Campobasso3 - 2Vastogirardi
14:30 14:30Terminé Matese3 - 0Pro Vasto
14:30 14:30Terminé Pineto2 - 2CynthiAlbalonga
14:30 14:30Terminé Afragolese2 - 4Muravera
14:30 14:30Terminé Carbonia3 - 2Latte Dolce
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino3 - 1Giugliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Lanusei5 - 1Team Nuova Florida
14:30 14:30Terminé Nuova Monterosi3 - 1Nocerina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19031 - 1Nola
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Savoia 19080 - 0Gladiator
14:30 14:30Terminé Vis Artena2 - 1Insieme Formia
14:30 14:30Terminé Picerno3 - 2Portici
14:30 14:30Terminé Brindisi1 - 1Lavello
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Casarano2 - 0FC Francavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Fasano1 - 1F. Andria
14:30 14:30Terminé Gravina2 - 2Team Altamura
14:30 14:30Terminé Nuova Nardò0 - 1Tarente
14:30 14:30Terminé Puteolana0 - 0Audace Cerignola
14:30 14:30Terminé Aversa Normanna4 - 1Molfetta Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente1 - 1US Bitonto
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio1 - 0Biancavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé Dattilo1 - 2Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Messina3 - 1Cittanovese
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD3 - 2Acireale
14:30 14:30Terminé Paterno2 - 0Città Di Sant’Agata
14:30 14:30Terminé Roccella0 - 0Marina di Ragusa
14:30 14:30Terminé Rotonda1 - 0Licata
14:30 14:30Terminé San Luca3 - 2Rende
15:00 15:00Terminé Legnano2 - 0US Sestri Levante
18:00 18:00Terminé Sienne0 - 0Gavorrano
01:30 01:30Terminé Ponte Preta2 - 1Cruzeiro
01:30 01:30Terminé Náutico2 - 0Cuiabá
23:00 23:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa0 - 1Guarani
23:15 23:15Terminé Botafogo SP1 - 1Oeste
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Kawkab1 - 0Ohod Madinah
13:20 13:20Terminé Arar1 - 4Al Feiha
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Taee Hail1 - 0Jeddah
13:35 13:35Terminé Najran SC2 - 0Al Bukayriyah
15:35 15:35Terminé Al Adalah0 - 1Al Jabalain
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED1 - 0El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez1 - 0Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Merreikh1 - 1Petrojet
13:30 13:30Terminé Sers Elyan0 - 0El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé El Zarqa0 - 0Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shepin0 - 1Nogoom
13:30 13:30Terminé El Dakhleya1 - 0Coca-Cola
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 4Tanta
21:30 21:30Terminé Firpo1 - 2FAS
22:00 22:00Terminé Águila3 - 1Isidro Metapán
22:00 22:00Terminé Jocoro1 - 0Alianza
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Marte1 - 1Sonsonate
22:30 22:30Terminé Once Deportivo0 - 1Municipal Limeño
14:00 14:00Reporté Didymoteicho Apollon Paralimniou
14:00 14:00Reporté M. Alexandros Orfaniou Pandramaikos
14:00 14:00Reporté Evosmou Aris Avato
14:00 14:00Reporté Elpida Sapes Antheias-Aristinou
14:00 14:00Reporté Ethnikos Sochos Doxa Neo Sidirochori
14:00 14:00Reporté Orfeas Xanthi Nestos Chrisoupolis
14:00 14:00Reporté Iraklis Ampelokipoi Aetos Orfani
14:00 14:00Reporté Ampelokipon Drama Anagennisi Thalassias
14:00 14:00Reporté Thermaikos Thermis PAO Koufalion
14:00 14:00Reporté Poseidon Nea Michaniona Anagennisi Giannitsa
14:00 14:00Reporté Aetos Varvaras PAOK Alexandreia
14:00 14:00Reporté Thyella Sarakinoi Edessaikos
14:00 14:00Reporté Ethnikos Giannitsa Niki Agkathia
14:00 14:00Reporté M. Alexandros Trikala Anagennisi Plagia
14:00 14:00Reporté Makedonikos Neapolis Agrotikos Asteras
14:00 14:00Reporté Fikis Atromitos Palamas
14:00 14:00Reporté Iraklis Larissa Elassona
14:00 14:00Reporté Sellana Dias Diou
14:00 14:00Reporté Karitsa Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00 14:00Reporté Oikonomos Kozani
14:00 14:00Reporté Ermis Amyntaio Aetos Makrychoriou
14:00 14:00Reporté Makedonikos Foufas Meteora
14:00 14:00Reporté Giouchtas Anagennisi Ierapetra
14:00 14:00Reporté Aris Soudas Aris Rethymnou
14:00 14:00Reporté Asteras Rethymnou Irodotos
14:00 14:00Reporté Palaiochora Rethymniakos
14:00 14:00Reporté Agios Nikolaos Damastas
14:00 14:00Reporté Almyros Gaziou Poros
14:00 14:00Reporté AEEK SYN.KA AE Neapolis
14:00 14:00Reporté Platanias Atsalenios
12:00 12:00Terminé Arbil2 - 2Al Mina'a Bassora
12:00 12:00Terminé Zakho1 - 0Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Baghdad1 - 1Al Zawraa
14:15 14:15Terminé Naft2 - 3Naft Maysan
16:30 16:30Terminé Al-Qasim1 - 2Naft Al-Janoob
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Shorta1 - 0Al Karkh
15:00 15:00Terminé Sahab0 - 0Ma'an
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Hussein0 - 2Al Wihdat
11:00 11:00Terminé Chemelil2 - 0Fortune Sacco
13:00 13:00Terminé Silibwet2 - 3Coast Stima
13:00 13:00Terminé Soy United0 - 4Talanta
13:00 13:00Terminé Murang'a SEAL0 - 1APS Bomet
13:00 13:00Terminé SoNy Sugar0 - 0Migori Youth
13:00 13:00Terminé Nairobi Stima3 - 2Mwatate United
13:00 13:00Terminé Shabana1 - 2Kisumu All Stars
13:00 13:00Terminé Kibera Black Stars2 - 1Mount Kenya United
13:40 13:40Terminé Muscat1 - 1Bahla
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 1Al Suwaiq
17:00 17:00Terminé Oman Club1 - 0Al Rustaq
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Kharitiyath1 - 3Al Arabi
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Ahli1 - 4Qatar SC
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Rayyan0 - 1Al Sadd
14:00 14:00Reporté Espoir  Gasogi United
14:00 14:00Reporté Police Mukura
18:15 18:15Terminé Lucerne1 - 2Bâle
18:15 18:15Terminé Servette1 - 1Vaduz
20:30 20:30Terminé Lugano0 - 0Lausanne Sport
20:30 20:30Terminé Zürich0 - 0Sion
09:30 09:30Terminé Nan0 - 1Uttaradit
09:30 09:30Terminé See Kwae1 - 3Wat Bot City
09:30 09:30Terminé Banbueng0 - 0Kabin United
09:30 09:30Terminé Pattaya Discovery0 - 0ACDC
09:30 09:30Terminé Royal Thai Fleet0 - 3Cha Choeng Sao
09:30 09:30Terminé Phattalung3 - 1Satun United
09:30 09:30Terminé Pathum Thani University0 - 2Raj Pracha
09:30 09:30Terminé Kanchanaburi2 - 1Hua Hin City
09:30 09:30Terminé Bang Pa-in2 - 3Kanjanapat Group
09:30 09:30Terminé IPE Samut Sakhon0 - 3Muangkan United
09:30 09:30Terminé Chaiyaphum United1 - 0Mahasarakham United
09:30 09:30Terminé Sakon Nakhon1 - 3Yasothon
09:30 09:30Terminé Thonburi United4 - 0Welfare Royal Air Force
09:30 09:30Terminé Grakcu Sai Mai United0 - 0Chamchuri United
09:30 09:30Terminé Kasem Bundit University1 - 1Army
09:30 09:30Terminé Samut Prakan0 - 0Inter Bangkok
10:00 10:00Terminé Maejo United2 - 0Northern Tak United
10:00 10:00Terminé Phitsanulok4 - 0Kamphaeng Phet
10:00 10:00Terminé Nara United3 - 0Jalor City
10:00 10:00Terminé Surat Thani City1 - 2Krabi
10:00 10:00Terminé Saraburi United2 - 2Samut Songkhram
10:00 10:00Terminé Ang Thong2 - 0Assumption United
10:00 10:00Terminé Khonkaen Mordindang4 - 1Huai Thalaeng United
10:00 10:00Terminé Surin0 - 1Muang Loei United
10:00 10:00Terminé Udon United4 - 1Surin Sugar
10:00 10:00Terminé North Bangkok University2 - 2Prime Bangkok
11:00 11:00Terminé Chanthaburi0 - 2Rayong United
11:00 11:00Terminé Sa Kaeo City2 - 1Kohkwang
12:00 12:00Terminé Bankhai United2 - 0Marines Eureka
12:00 12:00Terminé Trang1 - 3Pattani
12:00 12:00Terminé Patong City4 - 1Surat Thani FC
12:00 12:00Terminé Nonthaburi0 - 0Bangkok
12:30 12:30Terminé Muangnont2 - 0Siam
13:00 13:00Annulé Gazelle Zamalek
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Merreikh3 - 0Enyimba
14:00 14:00Terminé Nkana1 - 1Petro Luanda
14:00 14:00Terminé Platinum1 - 0Simba
15:00 15:00Terminé SONIDEP0 - 1Al Ahly
15:30 15:30Terminé Bouenguidi1 - 2TP Mazembe
16:00 16:00Terminé Asante Kotoko0 - 1Al Hilal Omdurman
17:00 17:00Terminé Stade Malien1 - 0Wydad Casablanca
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing d'Abidjan1 - 1Horoya
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ahli Benghazi0 - 0ES Tunis
17:00 17:00Terminé Kaizer Chiefs0 - 01º de Agosto

Partagez