Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
15:00 15:00Terminé Azerbaijan1 - 0Moldova
16:00 16:00Terminé Croatia0 - 1Romania
16:10 16:10Terminé Écosse0 - 2Portugal
17:00 17:00Terminé Estonia0 - 9Slovenia
18:00 18:00Terminé Cyprus0 - 5Finlande
19:00 19:00Terminé Espagne3 - 0Pologne
09:00 09:00Terminé Mashuk-KMV2 - 0Tuapse
13:00 13:00Terminé Riga2 - 0Rodina Moskva
14:00 14:00Terminé Torpedo Zhodino1 - 0Ahrobiznes Volochysk
14:30 14:30Terminé Gorica1 - 1Kustošija
15:00 15:00En attente Dalum SfB-Oure
15:00 15:00Terminé Kairat4 - 1Rotor Volgograd
18:00 18:00Terminé Le Mans3 - 0Boulogne
18:00 18:00Terminé Laval0 - 0Cholet
19:00 19:00Terminé Sète0 - 1Quevilly
20:00 20:00Terminé Orléans0 - 0Stade Briochin
20:00 20:00Terminé Créteil0 - 2Lyon-Duchère
20:00 20:00Terminé Concarneau0 - 0Annecy
20:00 20:00Reporté Villefranche Red Star
19:30 19:30Terminé AFC Wimbledon1 - 0Gillingham
20:00 20:00Reporté Blackpool Doncaster
20:00 20:00Terminé Bristol Rovers1 - 2Wigan Athletic
20:00 20:00Terminé Charlton Athletic1 - 2Burton Albion
20:00 20:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra2 - 0Accrington
20:00 20:00Terminé Hull City0 - 1Ipswich Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Lincoln City2 - 2Swindon Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Northampton Town0 - 0Rochdale
20:00 20:00Terminé Oxford United0 - 1Portsmouth
20:00 20:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town4 - 2Milton Keynes
20:00 20:00Terminé Sunderland2 - 0Fleetwood Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Plymouth Argyle0 - 3Peterborough
20:00 20:00Terminé Dagenham & R1 - 2Sutton United
20:00 20:00Terminé Maidenhead United2 - 4Aldershot Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Solihull Moors1 - 2Torquay Utd
20:00 20:00Terminé Wrexham0 - 0Hartlepool
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood1 - 1Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield1 - 0Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé King's Lynn Town5 - 1Barnet
20:45 20:45Terminé Stockport0 - 0Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone0 - 0Eastleigh
20:45 20:45Reporté Woking Dover Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Yeovil Town3 - 1Weymouth
20:45 20:45Reporté Spennymoor Town Darlington 1883
20:45 20:45Reporté Gateshead Blyth Spartans
20:45 20:45Reporté Boston Utd York City
20:45 20:45Reporté Brackley Town Bradford (Park Avenue)
20:45 20:45Reporté Farsley Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Leamington Guiseley
20:45 20:45Reporté Slough Town St Albans City
20:45 20:45Reporté Dartford Oxford City
20:45 20:45Reporté Maidstone United Chippenham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Welling United Tonbridge Angels
20:45 20:45Reporté Hungerford Town Hemel Hempstead Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Leatherhead Wingate & Finchley
20:30 20:30Reporté Horsham Kingstonian
20:30 20:30Reporté Alvechurch Barwell
20:30 20:30Reporté Needham Market Hitchin Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Hartley Wintney Swindon Supermarine
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Hornchurch Enfield Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Corinthian-Casuals Worthing
20:45 20:45Reporté Haringey Borough Folkestone Invicta
20:45 20:45Reporté Lewes Bishop's Stortford
20:45 20:45Reporté Merstham Cheshunt
20:45 20:45Reporté Potters Bar Town Margate
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashton United Morpeth Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Atherton Collieries Witton Albion
20:45 20:45Reporté Basford United Stalybridge Celtic
20:45 20:45Reporté United of Manchester Whitby Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Gainsborough Trinity Radcliffe Borough
20:45 20:45Reporté Grantham Town Mickleover Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Hyde Nantwich Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Scarborough Athletic Matlock Town
20:45 20:45Reporté South Shields Lancaster City
20:45 20:45Reporté Warrington Town Stafford
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Rushden & Diamonds Leiston
20:45 20:45Reporté Banbury United Nuneaton Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Biggleswade Town Royston Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Coalville Town Hednesford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Kings Langley Peterborough Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Lowestoft Town St Ives Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Rushall Olympic Redditch United
20:45 20:45Reporté Tamworth Bromsgrove Sporting
20:45 20:45Reporté Hayes & Yeading United Harrow Borough
20:45 20:45Reporté Hendon Metropolitan Police
20:45 20:45Reporté Poole Town Tiverton Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Truro City Dorchester Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Walton Casuals Farnborough
20:45 20:45Reporté Taunton Town Yate Town
20:29 20:29Reporté Winchester City Cirencester Town
20:30 20:30Reporté AFC Kempston Rovers Bedworth United
20:30 20:30Reporté North Leigh Biggleswade
20:30 20:30Reporté AFC Totton Melksham Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Bristol Manor Farm Basingstoke Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Sholing Paulton Rovers
20:30 20:30Reporté Thatcham Town Evesham United
20:44 20:44Reporté Yaxley Welwyn Garden City
20:45 20:45Reporté Brentwood Town Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Reporté Bury Town Histon
20:45 20:45Reporté Canvey Island Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Reporté Coggeshall Town Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Maldon & Tiptree Hullbridge Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Witham Town Basildon United
20:45 20:45Reporté Uxbridge FC Romania
20:45 20:45Reporté Chalfont St Peter Westfield
20:45 20:45Reporté Chertsey Town Staines Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hanwell Town Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Reporté South Park  Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Ware Tooting & Mitcham United
20:45 20:45Reporté Cray Valley PM Phoenix Sports
20:45 20:45Reporté Faversham Town Burgess Hill Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hastings United Ashford United
20:45 20:45Reporté Three Bridges East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitehawk Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitstable Town Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Reporté Bedford Town AFC Dunstable
20:45 20:45Reporté Berkhamsted Corby Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Didcot Town Halesowen Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Thame United Daventry Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Wantage Town  St. Neots Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Colney Heath Leighton Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Oxhey Jets Arlesey Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Crawley Green Biggleswade United
20:30 20:30Reporté Edgware Town Tring Athletic
20:30 20:30Reporté Broadfields United Wembley
20:30 20:30Reporté Aylesbury Harefield United
20:30 20:30Reporté Bitton Keynsham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Badshot Lea  CB Hounslow United
20:45 20:45Reporté Camberley Town Molesey
20:45 20:45Reporté Raynes Park Vale Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Reporté Haverhill Rovers Stowmarket Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Mildenhall Town Norwich United
20:45 20:45Reporté Ilford Clapton
20:45 20:45Reporté Haughmond Boldmere St. Michaels
20:45 20:45Reporté Tividale Coventry Sphinx
20:45 20:45Reporté Highgate United Walsall Wood
20:45 20:45Reporté Dunstable Town Harpenden Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Eynesbury Rovers London Colney
20:45 20:45Reporté Amesbury Town AFC Stoneham
20:45 20:45Reporté Blackfield & Langley Lymington Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Brockenhurst Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Reporté Cowes Sports Baffins Milton Rovers
20:45 20:45Reporté Hamble Club AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Reporté Hamworthy United Portland United
20:45 20:45Reporté Horndean Fareham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Shaftesbury Town Christchurch
20:45 20:45Reporté Alresford Town Bashley
20:45 20:45Reporté Tadley Calleva Fleet Town
19:30 19:30Reporté Fuencaliente Argual
20:30 20:30Terminé Zarceño0 - 4Atlético Pueblonuevo
21:00 21:00Reporté Mazo La Rosa
21:30 21:30Reporté El Cano San Andrés y Sauces
21:30 21:30Reporté Norte Unión Breñas
21:30 21:30Reporté Los Llanos Mensajero II
09:00 09:00Terminé Nigeria9 - 0Guinée équatoriale
13:30 13:30Terminé Angleterre6 - 0Northern Ireland
14:30 14:30Terminé Malta0 - 3Suède
18:30 18:30Terminé Autriche1 - 0Slovakia
20:00 20:00Terminé Mexique0 - 0Costa Rica
21:10 21:10Terminé France2 - 0Switzerland
09:30 09:30Terminé Aizawl1 - 3Real Kashmir
11:30 11:30Terminé Sudeva0 - 1Gokulam
14:30 14:30Terminé Mohammedan SC2 - 1Chennai City
11:30 11:30Terminé Al Kahrabaa0 - 1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Simawa0 - 0Naft Al-Wasat
12:00 12:00Terminé Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya0 - 0Naft
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Karkh1 - 1Zakho
13:30 13:30Terminé Naft Maysan0 - 1Al-Qasim
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Najaf2 - 0Al Diwaniya
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Gor Mahia Posta Rangers
13:00 13:00Terminé Tusker2 - 1Nzoia Sugar
13:00 13:00Terminé Bandari5 - 0Vihiga United
14:55 14:55Terminé Al Salmiya1 - 3Al Naser
14:55 14:55Reporté Al Naser Khaitan
17:20 17:20Terminé Al Arabi2 - 2Al Qadisiya
17:20 17:20Reporté Al Qadisiya Al Kuwait
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Nasr2 - 1Khaleej Sart
14:00 14:00En attente Al Ta'awon Shabaab al Jabal
14:30 14:30Terminé Asswehly0 - 0Al Ahli Tripoli
14:30 14:30En attente Aschat Olympic Azzaweya
13:00 13:00Terminé Zeta0 - 1Rudar
14:00 14:00Terminé Dečić0 - 0Jezero
15:00 15:00Terminé Sutjeska2 - 2Iskra
16:00 16:00Terminé Podgorica0 - 1Budućnost
17:00 17:00Terminé OFK Titograd1 - 0Petrovac
11:00 11:00Terminé Kyetume2 - 2Bright Stars
14:00 14:00Terminé Vipers1 - 0BUL
14:00 14:00Terminé Wakiso Giants1 - 1Kampala City Council
14:00 14:00Terminé MYDA1 - 4Express
14:00 14:00Terminé Busoga United1 - 1SC Villa
14:45 14:45Terminé Al Ahli1 - 0Umm Salal
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Sailiya1 - 1Al Khor
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Wakrah0 - 0Qatar SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Simba1 - 0Al Ahly
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Merreikh1 - 4V.Club
14:00 14:00Terminé Petro Luanda0 - 1Wydad Casablanca
17:00 17:00Terminé Kaizer Chiefs0 - 0Horoya
17:00 17:00Terminé Teungueth0 - 0Zamalek
20:00 20:00Terminé MC Alger1 - 1ES Tunis

Partagez