Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Thaïlande Bahreïn
15:00 15:00Terminé Mozambique0 - 1Eswatini
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajax Amateurs0 - 1Sparta Nijkerk
20:00 20:00Terminé Sportlust '460 - 2DOVO
20:00 20:00Terminé Barendrecht1 - 3HSV Hoek
20:00 20:00Terminé VVSB0 - 5Ter Leede
19:30 19:30Terminé NSC0 - 3Berkum
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijnvogels2 - 3Smitshoek
20:00 20:00Terminé ONS Sneek0 - 2Urk
20:15 20:15Terminé Jodan Boys1 - 1Zwaluwen
-- : -- -- : --Reporté BATE Res. Slutsk Res.
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Gomel Res. Torpedo Zhodino Res.
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuressaare1 - 1Nõmme Kalju
17:00 17:00Terminé Legion1 - 3FCI Levadia
19:00 19:00Terminé Paide3 - 0Tammeka
18:30 18:30Terminé Haka Juniorit3 - 1PJK
19:00 19:00Terminé ACE3 - 3Melody
19:40 19:40Terminé MPS1 - 1ToTe
22:00 22:00Terminé Reynir Hellissandur1 - 10Skallagrímur
22:00 22:00Terminé Úlfarnir4 - 2SR
22:00 22:00Terminé KÁ Ásvellir1 - 2RB
22:00 22:00Terminé KM0 - 2Léttir
19:00 19:00Terminé Höttur / Huginn1 - 3Ægir
20:00 20:00Terminé Sindri3 - 5ÍA
20:00 20:00Après TAB Selfoss*1 - 1Magni
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Vestri2 - 3Afturelding
21:15 21:15Terminé Hvíti riddarinn0 - 2Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík1 - 2ÍR
21:15 21:15Terminé HK3 - 1Grótta
21:45 21:45Terminé Dalvík / Reynir2 - 0Thór
20:00 20:00Terminé Budućnost Podgorica6 - 0Petrovac
20:00 20:00Terminé FK Sutjeska Nikšić1 - 3Mornar
20:00 20:00Terminé Dečić1 - 2Podgorica
20:00 20:00Terminé Iskra0 - 2Zeta
20:00 20:00Terminé Rudar1 - 3Jezero
17:30 17:30Terminé Mladost DG3 - 1Berane
17:30 17:30Terminé Kom3 - 1Cetinje
17:30 17:30Terminé Arsenal Tivat5 - 3Grbalj
17:30 17:30Terminé OFK Titograd1 - 0Jedinstvo
17:30 17:30Terminé Igalo0 - 4Bokelj
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II2 - 1Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva0 - 3Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rim3 - 3Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva0 - 2FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Letniy Dozhdik3 - 2Kurkino
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Angusht3 - 2Dynamo Makhachkala II
13:00 13:00Terminé Gokulam Kerala1 - 2Bashundhara Kings
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ansar0 - 4Al Seeb
17:00 17:00Terminé Dhofar1 - 1Al Arabi
17:00 17:00Terminé Tishreen3 - 1Al Nejmeh
17:00 17:00Terminé Maziya2 - 5ATK Mohun Bagan
21:00 21:00Terminé Jableh0 - 0Al Kuwait
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Riffa3 - 1Shabab Al Khaleel
21:00 21:00Terminé East Riffa2 - 2Hilal Al-Quds

Discussions les plus populaires