Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Bisha1 - 2Al Draih
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Adalah2 - 1Ohod Madinah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Jabalain2 - 2Al Jeel
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Akhdoud1 - 1Al Shoalah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Nahdha1 - 1Al Kholood
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Quadisiya Khobar0 - 0Najran SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Hajer2 - 1Jeddah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Wehda Mecca5 - 1Al Orubah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al-Kawkab0 - 4Al-Ain
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat1 - 0Al Sahel
00:00 00:00Terminé Dakota2 - 3RCA
02:00 02:00Terminé La Fama1 - 4Britannia
19:00 19:00Terminé Hvidovre2 - 0Elite 3000
19:00 19:00Terminé Fredericia0 - 4Horsens
19:00 19:00Terminé LFA1 - 1Lyngby
21:00 21:00Terminé Zamalek2 - 1Aswan
14:30 14:30Terminé Zestafoni1 - 1Meshakhte
14:30 14:30Terminé Borjomi1 - 1Kolkheti Khobi
14:30 14:30Terminé Tbilisi City1 - 2Saburtalo II
14:30 14:30Terminé Chikhura1 - 6Gori
14:30 14:30Terminé Varketili0 - 0Aragvi Dusheti
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti3 - 1Bakhmaro
18:00 18:00Terminé IRAO Tbilisi1 - 1Merani Tbilisi II
20:45 20:45Terminé Drogheda United1 - 0Shamrock Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Shelbourne2 - 0UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Sligo Rovers2 - 1Derry City
20:45 20:45Terminé St Patrick's3 - 0Bohemians
21:00 21:00Terminé Finn Harps0 - 1Dundalk
17:30 17:30Terminé Metta1 - 4Riga FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Super Nova0 - 3Rīgas FS
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud2 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM1 - 0Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim2 - 2Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf0 - 2Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Skeid3 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
14:00 14:00Terminé Senja1 - 3Strømsgodset II
15:00 15:00Terminé Haugesund II0 - 0Viking II
17:00 17:00Terminé Aalesund II0 - 0Florø
17:30 17:30Terminé Randesund0 - 2Sarpsborg 08 II
18:00 18:00Terminé Express0 - 0Fredrikstad II
18:30 18:30Terminé Hødd II2 - 2Spjelkavik
19:00 19:00Terminé Hønefoss3 - 3Brumunddal
19:00 19:00Terminé Raufoss II0 - 3Lillehammer
19:00 19:00Terminé Brodd2 - 1Sola
19:00 19:00Terminé Kolstad3 - 1Rosenborg II
20:15 20:15Terminé IF Ready1 - 2Stabæk II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv0 - 2Pakhtakor
16:00 16:00Terminé Qizilqum2 - 0Surkhon
16:00 16:00Terminé Dinamo Samarqand1 - 2AGMK
19:30 19:30Terminé Argeș0 - 1Voluntari
19:30 19:30Annulé Sepsi Botoşani
12:30 12:30Terminé Gorilla1 - 2APR
15:00 15:00Terminé Kiyovu Sports1 - 1Etoile de l'Est
15:00 15:00Terminé Mukura1 - 0Gicumbi
19:00 19:00Terminé Örebro1 - 0AFC Eskilstuna
19:00 19:00Terminé Halmstad2 - 0Brommapojkarna
19:00 19:00Terminé Norrby0 - 2Utsikten
10:30 10:30Terminé Lam Dong0 - 0Hòa Bình
10:30 10:30Terminé Da Nang II2 - 1Quảng Nam II
10:30 10:30Terminé Hải Nam1 - 0PVF Vietnam
10:30 10:30Terminé Dong Nai0 - 0Tien Giang
10:30 10:30Terminé Vĩnh Long1 - 0Hồ Chí Minh II
13:00 13:00Terminé Gia Định1 - 1Dong Thap