Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:55 18:55Terminé Krasnodar1 - 2Séville
18:55 18:55Terminé Rennes1 - 2Chelsea
21:00 21:00Terminé Lazio3 - 1Zénith
21:00 21:00Terminé Borussia Dortmund3 - 0Club Bruges
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventus2 - 1Ferencváros
21:00 21:00Terminé FC Dynamo Kiev0 - 4Barcelone
21:00 21:00Terminé PSG1 - 0RB Leipzig
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester United4 - 1Istanbul BB
19:00 19:00Terminé Castellon0 - 2Alcorcón
19:00 19:00Terminé Girona0 - 1Malaga
21:30 21:30Terminé Lugo0 - 0Real Oviedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé El Entag El Harby2 - 4El Gouna
14:00 14:00Terminé El Geish1 - 2Ismaily
16:00 16:00Terminé El Geish1 - 1Ghazl El Mehalla
17:30 17:30Terminé Cholet3 - 1Bastia-Borgo
18:00 18:00Terminé Quevilly2 - 1Stade Briochin
18:00 18:00Terminé Red Star1 - 0Avranches
18:00 18:00Terminé Villefranche0 - 1Sète
19:00 19:00Terminé Annecy1 - 1Lyon-Duchère
20:45 20:45Terminé Orléans1 - 0Boulogne
20:30 20:30Reporté Daventry Town St. Neots Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Marine Brighouse Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Ramsbottom United  Workington
20:45 20:45Reporté Wisbech Town Ilkeston Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Thame United Yaxley
20:45 20:45Reporté Biggleswade AFC Kempston Rovers
20:45 20:45Reporté Moneyfields Bideford
20:45 20:45Reporté Frome Town Larkhall Athletic
20:30 20:30Reporté Consett Stockton Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Sunderland Ryhope CW Bishop Auckland
20:30 20:30Reporté Seaham Red Star Ashington AFC
20:45 20:45Reporté Hadleigh United  Long Melford
20:45 20:45Reporté Norwich United Swaffham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté 1874 Northwich Runcorn Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Bootle Burscough
20:45 20:45Reporté Ashton Athletic Padiham
20:45 20:45Reporté Squires Gate Litherland Remyca
20:45 20:45Reporté Athersley Recreation Maltby Main
20:45 20:45Reporté Barton Town Old Boys Silsden
20:45 20:45Reporté Knaresborough Town Thackley
21:00 21:00Reporté Skelmersdale United Congleton Town
00:00 00:00Terminé Botafogo SP0 - 1Avaí
20:30 20:30Terminé Paraná1 - 2Guarani
23:15 23:15Terminé CSA1 - 0Operário PR
23:15 23:15Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 0Oeste
23:15 23:15Terminé Confiança2 - 0Cuiabá
14:00 14:00Terminé Bela Vista1 - 6Campo Grande
19:00 19:00Terminé Carapebus6 - 1Mageense
19:00 19:00Terminé Ceres1 - 3Barra Mansa
13:05 13:05Terminé Al Shoalah0 - 0Al-Thuqbah
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Feiha2 - 0Al Jabalain
13:30 13:30Terminé Ohod Madinah1 - 1Al Taee Hail
15:25 15:25Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat0 - 1Al Draih
15:25 15:25Terminé Al Jeel0 - 1Hajer
15:25 15:25Terminé Al Sahel1 - 0Al Najoom
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya1 - 1Horoya
09:30 09:30Reporté Persebaya Surabaya Borneo
09:30 09:30Reporté PSS Sleman Barito Putera
12:30 12:30Reporté Arema Madura United
12:30 12:30Reporté Persita Persiraja Banda Aceh
14:30 14:30Reporté Bhayangkara PSIS Semarang
08:00 08:00Terminé Astana3 - 1Kaisar
09:00 09:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 0Ordabasy
09:00 09:00Terminé Taraz0 - 1Kaspiy
13:00 13:00Terminé Okzhetpes0 - 2Tobol
13:00 13:00Terminé Shakhter Karagandy1 - 2Zhetysu
13:00 13:00Terminé Drita1 - 1Feronikeli
13:00 13:00Terminé Arbëria1 - 0Gjilani
09:00 09:00Terminé Mash'al3 - 0Navbahor
12:00 12:00Terminé AGMK4 - 0Andijan
13:00 13:00Terminé Qizilqum1 - 0Metalourg
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nogliki2 - 1Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sergiyev Posad2 - 6Ivanovskoye
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dorozhnik1 - 0Torpedo Miass
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSHOR Volga3 - 4Lokomotiv Liski
16:00 16:00Terminé NK Koper2 - 1Bravo
18:00 18:00Terminé ND Gorica0 - 1Mura