Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:55 18:55Terminé Arsenal3 - 2Benfica
18:55 18:55Terminé Glasgow Rangers FC5 - 2Antwerp
18:55 18:55Terminé Villarreal2 - 1Salzbourg
18:55 18:55Terminé Hoffenheim0 - 2Molde
18:55 18:55Terminé Naples2 - 1Grenade
18:55 18:55Terminé FC Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
18:55 18:55Terminé Ajax2 - 1Lille
21:00 21:00Terminé Club Bruges0 - 1FC Dynamo Kiev
21:00 21:00Terminé Manchester United0 - 0Real Sociedad
21:00 21:00Terminé Milan1 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade
21:00 21:00Terminé Leicester City0 - 2Slavia Prague
21:00 21:00Terminé Rome3 - 1Sporting Braga
21:00 21:00Terminé Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Krasnodar
21:00 21:00Terminé Bayer Leverkusen0 - 2Young Boys
21:00 21:00Terminé PSV2 - 1Olympiakos Pirée
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Palestine Koweït
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Raufoss Rosenborg
09:30 09:30Terminé Novosibirsk2 - 4Chernomorets
14:00 14:00Annulé Vålerenga Sandefjord
14:00 14:00Terminé Dinamo Brest3 - 3Neman Grodno
14:00 14:00Terminé Zvezda Perm0 - 3Zenit Izhevsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Essentuki1 - 4Salyut-Belgorod
21:00 21:00Terminé Academia Puerto Cabello1 - 2Hermanos Colmenares
21:00 21:00Annulé Fundación Lara Deportiva Portuguesa
18:30 18:30Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 1Épila
20:00 20:00Terminé Calamonte1 - 1Moralo
20:00 20:00Terminé River Ebro0 - 0Casalarreina
20:00 20:00Terminé Sants1 - 0Grama
20:00 20:00Terminé Moratalaz0 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
20:15 20:15Terminé Vilassar Mar0 - 1Granollers
20:45 20:45Terminé RCP Valverdeño3 - 2Olivenza
11:00 11:00Terminé Edirnespor0 - 0Çankaya FK
11:00 11:00Terminé Manisaspor0 - 1Bucaspor 1928
11:00 11:00Terminé Belediye Derincespor1 - 1Artvin Hopaspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Diyarbekirspor1 - 0Nevşehir Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé Ofspor0 - 0Kızılcabölükspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Antalya Kemerspor1 - 3Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé Payasspor2 - 0Fatsa Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé Arnavutköy Belediyespor4 - 11877 Alemdağspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Fethiyespor1 - 1Tepecikspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Tokatspor1 - 1Ağrı 1970
11:00 11:00Terminé Belediye Kütahyaspor2 - 1Nazilli Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé Halide Edip Adıvar0 - 0Çengelköyspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Ceyhanspor1 - 1Karaman Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé İskenderun0 - 0Darıca Gençlerbirliği
11:00 11:00Terminé Kahta 02 Spor2 - 2Tekirdağspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Mardin Fosfat1 - 1Yozgatspor 1959
11:00 11:00Terminé Esenler Erokspor2 - 0Altındağ Spor
11:00 11:00Terminé Isparta 32 Spor1 - 1Osmaniyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé Yalovaspor0 - 0Batman Petrolspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Gölcükspor0 - 1Şile Yıldızspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Arhavispor0 - 0Çarşambaspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Çatalcaspor0 - 2Somaspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Cizrespor1 - 0Karsiyaka SK
11:00 11:00Terminé Elazığ Karakoçan FK1 - 1İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
11:00 11:00Terminé Bergama Belediyespor2 - 2Muğlaspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Düzcespor0 - 1Bayrampaşaspor
11:00 11:00Terminé 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor0 - 1Adıyaman 1954
11:00 11:00Terminé Sultanbeyli Belediyespor1 - 0Silivrispor
11:00 11:00Terminé Kestelspor1 - 1Karaköprü Belediyespor
11:00 11:00Terminé 52 Orduspor4 - 0Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
11:00 11:00Terminé 68 Aksaray Belediyespor0 - 0Kozan Spor FK
11:00 11:00Terminé Modafen3 - 0Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
00:00 00:00Terminé Marcílio Dias1 - 2Brusque
00:30 00:30Terminé Avaí2 - 0Juventus SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Criciúma1 - 1Hercílio Luz
20:00 20:00Terminé Prospera Criciuma0 - 1Joinville
20:00 20:00Terminé Metropolitano0 - 0Figueirense
21:00 21:00Terminé Concórdia0 - 2Chapecoense
01:45 01:45Terminé ABC2 - 0Globo
19:00 19:00Terminé América RN2 - 1Força e Luz
19:00 19:00Terminé Palmeira1 - 0ASSU
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Riyadh1 - 1Weg
13:55 13:55Terminé Al Mojzel2 - 3Al Rawdhah
13:55 13:55Terminé Al Sharq3 - 0Al Taraji
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Kholood0 - 1Al-Washm
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Najma1 - 2Al Selmiyah
14:10 14:10Terminé Hottain0 - 2Afief
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Dahab0 - 2Al Orubah
11:00 11:00Terminé Pyunik0 - 0Banants
12:00 12:00Terminé Qabala1 - 0Sumqayit
13:00 13:00Terminé Zira1 - 0Neftchi
14:30 14:30Terminé Sabah1 - 1Inter Bakou
15:30 15:30Terminé Qarabağ1 - 0Səbail
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique1 - 1Eléphant Coléah
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kaloum Star1 - 0Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ashanti GB1 - 1Wakirya
12:00 12:00Reporté Gasogi United Musanze
14:00 14:00Reporté Sunrise Bugesera
14:00 14:00Reporté Marines Muhanga
14:00 14:00Reporté Mukura Etincelles
14:30 14:30Reporté Gorilla Police
17:00 17:00Reporté Kiyovu Sports Rayon Sports
15:00 15:00Terminé ND Gorica0 - 0Aluminij
17:15 17:15Terminé NK Koper1 - 0Mura

Partagez