Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:50 18:50Terminé AC Milan1 - 1Udinese
21:05 21:05Terminé Genoa0 - 0Inter Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé US Biskra1 - 0RC Arba
15:00 15:00Terminé NC Magra1 - 0WA Tlemcen
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0Olympique Médéa
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Oran2 - 1CS Constantine
17:00 17:00Terminé ASO Chlef0 - 0Paradou AC
18:00 18:00Terminé USM Alger1 - 0NA Hussein Dey
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Akron Thisted
09:00 09:00Terminé Salyut-Belgorod6 - 1Znamya Truda
09:00 09:00Terminé Ostrovets3 - 3Naftan
12:00 12:00Terminé Lillestrøm1 - 1Tromsø
12:00 12:00Terminé Ryazan1 - 1Znamya Noginsk
12:00 12:00Terminé Zabudova-Molodechno0 - 2Dnepr Rohachev
13:00 13:00Terminé Neftekhimik1 - 0Akzhayik
13:00 13:00Terminé Ústí nad Labem5 - 0Příbram II
13:00 13:00Terminé SKA Khabarovsk II1 - 1Zvezda Perm
13:30 13:30Terminé Vitebsk1 - 1BATE
14:00 14:00Terminé Baltika2 - 2Shakhtyor
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg3 - 2FK Qairat Almaty
15:30 15:30Terminé Kvítkovice2 - 1Hodonín
16:00 16:00Terminé Kristiansund3 - 2Rosenborg
16:00 16:00Terminé Åsane2 - 1Mjøndalen
17:00 17:00Terminé Ranheim1 - 0Nardo
17:30 17:30Terminé Asker1 - 0Lyn
17:30 17:30Annulé Staal Jørpeland Viking II
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf2 - 0Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Næstved0 - 1Frem
18:15 18:15Terminé Gnas3 - 3Pinkafeld
18:30 18:30Terminé Bruck / Leitha5 - 1Ritzing
18:30 18:30Annulé Seekirchen Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz4 - 0Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Fürstenfeld2 - 1Oberwart / Rotenturm
19:30 19:30Terminé Dersim Rüsselsheim2 - 3Hanau 93
20:00 20:00Terminé Kvik Halden3 - 2Ørn Horten
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia-Borgo4 - 0Chambly
19:00 19:00Terminé Cholet2 - 2Boulogne
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade Briochin3 - 1Sète
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil1 - 2Sedan
19:00 19:00Terminé Châteauroux1 - 1Bourg-Péronnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Villefranche0 - 0Red Star
19:00 19:00Terminé Avranches1 - 1Concarneau
19:30 19:30Terminé Ansares0 - 1Urgatzi
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Algabeño0 - 1Atlético Espeleño
21:00 21:00Terminé Añorga3 - 1Ordizia
21:00 21:00Terminé Peña Deportiva II2 - 0Ibiza Isl. Pitiusas II
21:00 21:00Terminé Puig d'en Valls3 - 2Atlético Jesús
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror3 - 1Barrial
22:00 22:00Terminé Cardones1 - 3Ingenio
22:00 22:00Terminé Maspalomas2 - 0Goleta
22:00 22:00Terminé Becerril Guía0 - 3RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín1 - 0San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Terminé Telde1 - 1Balos
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario0 - 0Estrella
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Ayala2 - 0Doramas
22:00 22:00Terminé CD San Andrés1 - 1Sauzal
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona0 - 1San Miguel
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld0 - 1VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé AZ II1 - 3FC Eindhoven
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht3 - 1MVV
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Emmen2 - 1Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior2 - 0Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap0 - 0Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda3 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss4 - 1Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam4 - 1Helmond Sport
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Najoom1 - 3Al Rawdhah
13:55 13:55Terminé Al Riyadh2 - 0Al Dahab
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Washm2 - 2Al-Saqer
14:00 14:00Terminé Tuwaiq2 - 2Al Entesar
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Bukayriyah2 - 0Al-Sadd
14:05 14:05Terminé Al-Lewaa3 - 2Al Sharq
14:10 14:10Terminé Arar0 - 0Al Safa
14:20 14:20Terminé Weg1 - 3Al Arabi
16:30 16:30Terminé Royal1 - 1ASEC-K
16:30 16:30Terminé Forces Armées1 - 1Police
16:30 16:30Terminé Majestic0 - 3ASK
18:45 18:45Terminé SONABEL1 - 0Salitas
13:00 13:00Terminé Port1 - 1GR / SIAF
15:00 15:00Terminé Arhiba2 - 3EAD / PK 12
17:00 17:00Terminé Hayabley0 - 1Gendarmerie
14:00 14:00Terminé Wadi Degla0 - 0Suez
14:00 14:00Terminé Bur Fouad0 - 3El Qanah
14:00 14:00Terminé Tersana1 - 2El Sekka El Hadid
14:00 14:00Terminé Banha0 - 1Itesalat
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Nasr1 - 2El Dakhleya
14:00 14:00Terminé Porto Suez2 - 0Al Merreikh
14:00 14:00Terminé Petrojet1 - 1El Entag El Harby
14:30 14:30Terminé Emirates0 - 3Al Jazira
14:30 14:30Terminé Khorfakkan4 - 0Al Nasr
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Orooba0 - 3Ajman
17:00 17:00Terminé Kalba0 - 2Al Ain
18:10 18:10Terminé KelA4 - 0KJP II
19:00 19:00Terminé Chicken Wings0 - 4HIFK II
19:00 19:00Terminé Jokerit2 - 6Rastaala
19:00 19:00Terminé PPV1 - 8Valtti
19:00 19:00Terminé FCS4 - 1KonnU
19:45 19:45Terminé KemPa0 - 2Puleward City
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Milo2 - 1Séquence
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya1 - 0Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CI Kamsar1 - 1Hafia
11:30 11:30Terminé Al Najaf0 - 0Arbil
12:00 12:00Terminé Baghdad1 - 1Zakho
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Shorta2 - 0Naft Al-Basra
16:00 16:00Terminé Naft Al-Wasat2 - 2Al Karkh
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya2 - 0Newroz
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians2 - 2Dundalk
20:45 20:45Terminé Derry City2 - 1Shamrock Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Drogheda United0 - 2Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé St Patrick's1 - 2Sligo Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD0 - 0Finn Harps
20:00 20:00Terminé HK4 - 0Thróttur Vogar
20:00 20:00Terminé FH4 - 1Grindavík
21:00 21:00Terminé Fjölnir1 - 3Stjarnan
21:00 21:00Terminé Kári3 - 1Vídir
21:00 21:00Terminé KH1 - 4ÍR
11:00 11:00Terminé Assad2 - 0Mombasa Elite
13:00 13:00Terminé Silibwet1 - 1MCF
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Musannah0 - 2Al Nahda
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Seeb5 - 0Saham
15:50 15:50Terminé Al Nasr1 - 1Nizwa
17:40 17:40Terminé Al Suwaiq0 - 0Sohar
12:00 12:00Terminé Uganda Police1 - 0Gaddafi
13:00 13:00Terminé Busoga United0 - 3BUL
13:00 13:00Terminé Ateker0 - 3Maroons
14:30 14:30Terminé Kampala City Council0 - 1Bright Stars
14:50 14:50Terminé Al Shamal3 - 0Al Ahli
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Sadd1 - 1Al Duhail
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Sailiya1 - 1Qatar SC
11:30 11:30Terminé Gorilla1 - 2Police
14:00 14:00Terminé Gasogi United1 - 0Bugesera
14:00 14:00Terminé Mukura1 - 1Rutsiro
14:00 14:00Terminé Marine2 - 2AS Kigali
19:30 19:30Terminé Aarau2 - 1Wil
19:30 19:30Terminé Neuchâtel Xamax2 - 1Kriens
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Lausanne-Ouchy2 - 0Vaduz
19:30 19:30Terminé Yverdon Sport2 - 2Thoune
20:15 20:15Terminé FC Schaffhausen3 - 2Winterthur
qr med
Consent choices