Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Batatais0 - 2Barretos
20:00 20:00Terminé Linense0 - 1Marília
20:00 20:00Terminé Penapolense2 - 2Desportivo Brasil
20:00 20:00Terminé Votuporanguense3 - 1Primavera
20:00 20:00Terminé Capivariano2 - 0Olímpia
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial0 - 2São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste3 - 0Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Nacional SP4 - 1Bandeirante SP
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Najoom0 - 1Al Nahdha
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Sahel2 - 1Al Feiha
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat0 - 0Al-Kawkab
18:00 18:00Terminé Hajer8 - 0Arar
18:40 18:40Terminé Al Taee Hail3 - 1Al-Thuqbah
19:00 19:00Terminé Marienlyst3 - 1VRI
19:00 19:00Terminé Lyseng3 - 1OKS
19:00 19:00Terminé Hedensted1 - 0Vejgaard
19:00 19:00Terminé Young Boys2 - 1Odder
19:00 19:00Terminé Tjørring3 - 2Tarup-Paarup
19:00 19:00Terminé Djursland3 - 2Viby
19:00 19:00Terminé Aarhus Fremad II5 - 0Horsens II
19:00 19:00Terminé Kjellerup3 - 0Kolding B
19:00 19:00Terminé Nørresundby1 - 1Varde IF Elite
19:00 19:00Terminé Herning Fremad1 - 2Ringkøbing
18:00 18:00Terminé Tulevik1 - 0Legion
18:00 18:00Terminé Paide2 - 1Vaprus
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Santoba3 - 1Satellite
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fello Star2 - 1Flamme Olympique
22:00 22:00Terminé Ísbjörninn2 - 2Árborg
22:00 22:00Terminé RB2 - 0GG
22:00 22:00Terminé KFR8 - 0Afríka
22:00 22:00Terminé Skallagrímur7 - 1KFB
22:00 22:00Terminé Reynir Hellissandur4 - 2Mídas
17:00 17:00Terminé Olimp Comrat3 - 2Sucleia
17:00 17:00Terminé Sheriff II1 - 0Cahul
17:00 17:00Terminé Grănicerul1 - 5Iskra
17:00 17:00Terminé Victoria Bardar2 - 4CSF Bălți
17:00 17:00Terminé Speranța Drochia1 - 0Real Succes
17:00 17:00Terminé Sireți4 - 9Făleşti
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Dinamo Bender0 - 3Spartanii Selemet
20:00 20:00Terminé Rudar1 - 0Podgorica
20:00 20:00Terminé FK Sutjeska Nikšić1 - 2OFK Titograd
20:00 20:00Terminé Dečić1 - 1Petrovac
20:00 20:00Terminé Zeta2 - 4Budućnost Podgorica
20:00 20:00Terminé Jezero0 - 0Iskra
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømmen0 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane2 - 1Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Jerv2 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé HamKam2 - 2Grorud
14:00 14:00Terminé Kigezi Home Boyz1 - 2BUL
14:30 14:30Terminé Vipers1 - 1SC Villa
12:00 12:00Terminé Khimki II4 - 3Ryazan
14:00 14:00Terminé Fakel II0 - 1Saturn Ramenskoye
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaluga3 - 2Znamya Noginsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Krasnyy Smolensk4 - 3Sakhalin
17:00 17:00Terminé Metallurg Vidnoye0 - 1Metallurg Lipetsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Avangard Kursk1 - 2Salyut-Belgorod
17:00 17:00Terminé Sokol Saratov1 - 0Strogino
17:00 17:00Terminé Kvant1 - 2Khimik-Arsenal
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Stavropol3 - 1Krasnodar III
14:30 14:30Terminé Dushanbe-831 - 2Eskhata
14:30 14:30Terminé Vakhsh0 - 1Fayzkand
14:30 14:30Terminé CSKA Pamir0 - 0Istaravshan
16:00 16:00Terminé EM Mahdia2 - 3Monastir
16:00 16:00Terminé Soliman2 - 1Stade Tunisien
16:00 16:00Après TAB Kairouan0 - 0Métlaoui*
16:00 16:00Après TAB Carthage0 - 0US Borj Cédria*
16:00 16:00Terminé Olympique Béja2 - 0Tataouine
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices