Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Valladolid2 - 4Levante
21:00 21:00Terminé Girona0 - 1Villarreal
21:00 21:00Après Prol. Real Bétis3 - 1Real Sociedad
14:30 14:30Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 1NA Hussein Dey
14:30 14:30Terminé NC Magra1 - 0JS Kabylie
14:30 14:30Terminé CR Belouizdad3 - 1USM Bel Abbès
14:30 14:30Terminé US Biskra1 - 1CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Aïn M'lila0 - 0Relizane
15:00 15:00Terminé JS Saoura1 - 0CS Constantine
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Alger2 - MC Oran
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Tlemcen1 - 0MC Alger
15:00 15:00Terminé ES Sétif0 - 0Olympique Médéa
15:00 15:00Terminé ASO Chlef2 - 1Paradou AC
18:45 18:45Terminé PEC Zwolle2 - 2Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Emmen0 - 2PSV
21:00 21:00Terminé Groningen3 - 0ADO Den Haag
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Javor Ivanjica2 - 1IMT Novi Beograd
02:30 02:30Terminé LDU Quito2 - 0Fénix
09:00 09:00Terminé FC Shakhtar Donetsk4 - 1Sileks
11:00 11:00Terminé Dinamo Bryansk1 - 2Dinamo Stavropol
12:00 12:00Terminé OB0 - 1Randers
12:00 12:00Terminé Esbjerg0 - 0Vejle-Kolding
12:00 12:00Terminé Tsarsko selo3 - 0Sportist Svoge
12:00 12:00Terminé Ohrid2 - 0Jagodina
13:00 13:00Terminé Sandecja Nowy Sącz2 - 0Sokół Ostróda
13:00 13:00Terminé Zagorets3 - 1Etar
13:00 13:00Terminé Elite 30001 - 0Lyngby
13:30 13:30Terminé Rotor Volgograd2 - 1Mura
14:00 14:00Terminé Inhulets'2 - 0Makedonija GjP
14:00 14:00Terminé Novi Pazar1 - 1SK Slovan Bratislava
14:30 14:30Terminé Struga3 - 2Pelister
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk1 - 1Shkendija
15:00 15:00Terminé Napredak0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi
15:00 15:00Terminé Oleksandria1 - 1CSKA 1948 Sofia
15:00 15:00Terminé Radnički Niš1 - 1Akron
15:00 15:00Terminé Chayka1 - 0Prishtina
16:30 16:30Terminé Hvidovre1 - 2HIK
18:00 18:00Terminé Avarta2 - 4B 93
20:00 20:00Terminé Torquay Utd0 - 0Sutton United
20:00 20:00Terminé Wrexham0 - 0Halifax Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Aldershot Town0 - 2Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham2 - 0Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood0 - 0Chesterfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromley2 - 2Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Dover Athletic3 - 1Barnet
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh3 - 0Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Reporté Hereford York City
20:45 20:45Reporté Spennymoor Town Blyth Spartans
20:45 20:45Reporté Darlington 1883 Gateshead
20:45 20:45Reporté Chester Southport
20:45 20:45Reporté Bath City Welling United
20:45 20:45Reporté Hampton & Richmond Slough Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Barton Rovers Thame United
20:30 20:30Reporté Bedworth United Aylesbury United
20:30 20:30Reporté Daventry Town Bedford Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Halesowen Town AFC Kempston Rovers
20:30 20:30Reporté Moneyfields Thatcham Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Sholing Basingstoke Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Winchester City AFC Totton
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Dunstable Kidlington
20:45 20:45Reporté St. Neots Town Berkhamsted
20:45 20:45Reporté Welwyn Garden City North Leigh
20:45 20:45Reporté Barnstaple Town Bristol Manor Farm
20:45 20:45Reporté Cirencester Town Melksham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Frome Town Bideford
20:30 20:30Reporté Shildon AFC Billingham Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Shepshed Dynamo Quorn
20:30 20:30Reporté Shepton Mallet Chipping Sodbury Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Odd Down Westbury United
20:45 20:45Reporté Kirkley & Pakefield Wroxham
20:45 20:45Reporté Thetford Town Norwich United
20:45 20:45Reporté Clacton Hadleigh United
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitton United Mildenhall Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Hoddesdon Town Hadley
20:45 20:45Reporté Redbridge Woodford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Highgate United Romulus
20:45 20:45Reporté Lye Town  Gresley
20:45 20:45Reporté Heather St Johns Long Eaton United
20:45 20:45Reporté Coventry Sphinx Newark Flowserve
20:45 20:45Reporté Deeping Rangers Holbeach United
20:45 20:45Reporté Hamworthy United Hamble Club
20:45 20:45Reporté Lymington Town Horndean
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Portchester Christchurch
20:45 20:45Reporté Amesbury Town Shaftesbury Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Cribbs Bridgwater Town
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Safa0 - 0Al-Sadd
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Mojzel1 - 3Al Taraji
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Taqdom1 - 1Al-Lewaa
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Akhdoud0 - 0Kumait
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Jandal2 - 2Al Zulfi
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Hjazz1 - 2Al Arabi
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Ansar Medina1 - 1Bisha
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Entesar1 - 0Al Qaisoma
09:30 09:30Annulé Persipura PSS Sleman
12:15 12:15Annulé Persela Arema
14:30 14:30Annulé Persija Persita
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavik2 - 0Leiknir Reykjavík
20:00 20:00Terminé Fylkir4 - 0KR
21:00 21:00Terminé ÍR0 - 8Valur
21:00 21:00Terminé Fram1 - 6Fjölnir
00:00 00:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 0Santos Laguna
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL2 - 1Puebla
02:00 02:00Terminé Tijuana0 - 1Atlas
02:00 02:00Terminé León2 - 1Necaxa
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Nahda0 - 0Al Ittihad
14:25 14:25Terminé Dhofar2 - 0Al Musannah
14:25 14:25Terminé Oman Club1 - 0Nizwa
17:40 17:40Terminé Al Seeb4 - 0Al Suwaiq
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Rayyan1 - 0Al Markhiya
17:15 17:15Après TAB Al Gharafa*2 - 2Al Shahaniya
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Sadd7 - 0Muaither
14:30 14:30Terminé Viitorul3 - 3Sepsi
16:30 16:30Terminé Voluntari1 - 1CS U Craiova
18:45 18:45Terminé Argeș0 - 0FC Steaua Bucarest

Partagez