Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:45 17:45Terminé Atalanta3 - 2Lazio
20:45 20:45Terminé Juventus4 - 0SPAL
19:00 19:00Terminé Séville3 - 0Valence
21:00 21:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano1 - 2Barcelone
21:00 21:00Après TAB Almería*0 - 0Osasuna
18:45 18:45Terminé Genk3 - 2Zulte-Waregem
18:45 18:45Terminé Wilrijk0 - 0Courtrai
21:00 21:00Terminé La Gantoise1 - 1Saint-Trond
21:00 21:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi1 - 1OH Louvain
18:45 18:45Terminé AZ0 - 1Utrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé RKC Waalwijk1 - 2Fortuna Sittard
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV4 - 1Vitesse
21:00 21:00Terminé Heerenveen3 - 0Feyenoord
11:00 11:00Terminé Chrobry Głogów3 - 0Miedź Legnica II
11:00 11:00Terminé GKS Belchatów2 - 1Lechia T. Mazowiecki
11:00 11:00Terminé Tychy 710 - 1GKS Katowice
11:00 11:00Terminé KS Widzew Lódz2 - 0Sokół Aleksandrów
11:00 11:00Terminé Yenisey1 - 2Chernomorets
11:00 11:00Terminé OFK Pirin1 - 1Vihren
11:00 11:00Terminé Slovan Bratislava II1 - 2Šamorín
12:00 12:00Terminé SønderjyskE1 - 1Horsens
12:00 12:00Terminé FC Rapid Bucarest1 - 0Universitatea Cluj
12:00 12:00Terminé Dubrava Zagreb2 - 0Hrvatski Dragovoljac
12:00 12:00Terminé Chojniczanka Chojnice1 - 2Bytovia Bytów
12:00 12:00Terminé Renova3 - 3Rabotnički
12:30 12:30Terminé Krasnodar1 - 0Riga
12:30 12:30Terminé AaB0 - 1Lyngby
13:00 13:00Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 1Sozopol
13:00 13:00Terminé Radomiak Radom3 - 3Motor Lublin
13:00 13:00Terminé OB2 - 1HB Køge
13:00 13:00Terminé Beroe3 - 1Hebar 1918
13:00 13:00Terminé Levski Sofia2 - 1NK Koper
13:00 13:00Terminé Radnički Kragujevac3 - 2Metalac GM
13:00 13:00Terminé Dukla Banská Bystrica2 - 3Pohronie
13:00 13:00Terminé MFK Dubnica1 - 1FC Nitra
13:30 13:30Terminé Kolubara5 - 1Žarkovo
14:00 14:00Terminé Petržalka1 - 3Líšeň
14:00 14:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar3 - 2Arda
14:00 14:00Terminé Mačva Šabac0 - 2Loznica
14:00 14:00Terminé Borec2 - 0Teteks
14:00 14:00Terminé Kozuv Gevgelija0 - 2Belasica
14:30 14:30Terminé MŠK Žilina7 - 2Podbrezová
14:30 14:30Terminé Krasnodar3 - 0Shakhtyor
14:30 14:30Terminé Opatija2 - 3Radnik Sesvete
15:00 15:00Terminé KP Legia Varsovie3 - 1Stomil Olsztyn
15:00 15:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou3 - 1Östersunds FK
15:00 15:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov1 - 1NK Celje
15:00 15:00Terminé NK Domžale4 - 1Dinamo Vranje
15:30 15:30Terminé Radnik Surdulica2 - 3Rukh Vynnyky
16:00 16:00Terminé Yenisey1 - 1Veles
16:30 16:30Terminé Bałtyk Gdynia1 - 3Sokół Ostróda
18:00 18:00Terminé Radomiak Radom5 - 3Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
18:00 18:00Terminé Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry2 - 2Śląsk Świętochłowice
20:45 20:45Reporté Fylde Burnley
20:45 20:45Reporté Huddersfield Town Hull City
20:45 20:45Reporté Middlesbrough Sunderland
20:45 20:45Reporté Sheffield Nottingham Forest
20:45 20:45Reporté Stoke City Derby County
20:45 20:45Reporté West Bromwich Albion Loughborough Foxes
20:45 20:45Reporté Crawley Wasps Gillingham
20:45 20:45Reporté Hounslow Watford
20:45 20:45Reporté Keynsham Town Cardiff City
20:45 20:45Reporté Oxford United Milton Keynes Dons
20:45 20:45Reporté Portsmouth Chichester & Selsey
20:45 20:45Reporté Bedworth United Boldmere St. Michaels
20:45 20:45Reporté Doncaster Belles Lincoln City
20:45 20:45Reporté Holwell Sports Long Eaton United
20:45 20:45Reporté Wolverhampton Sporting Khalsa
20:45 20:45Reporté Brighouse Town Barnsley
20:45 20:45Reporté Chorley Bolton Wanderers
20:45 20:45Reporté Liverpool Feds Stockport County
20:45 20:45Reporté Cambridge United Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Reporté Enfield Town Stevenage
20:45 20:45Reporté Hashtag United Billericay Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Ipswich Town Norwich City
20:45 20:45Reporté Kent AFC Wimbledon
20:45 20:45Reporté Leyton Orient Actonians
20:45 20:45Reporté Cheltenham Town Swindon Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Chesham United Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Reporté Exeter City Buckland Athletic
20:45 20:45Reporté Larkhall Athletic Brislington
20:45 20:45Reporté Southampton Southampton WFC
15:45 15:45Terminé Leganés II1 - 1El Álamo
16:00 16:00Terminé La Virgen del Camino2 - 0Peñaranda
16:30 16:30Terminé Águilas4 - 0Bullense
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Murcia2 - 2Cartagena FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Albacete II1 - 0La Roda
17:00 17:00Terminé Guadalajara0 - 0Villacañas
18:00 18:00Terminé El Palmar1 - 1Olímpico Totana
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Tordesillas2 - 1Atlético Astorga
19:00 19:00Terminé Calvo Sotelo1 - 0La Solana
19:00 19:00Terminé Sant Andreu3 - 1Figueres
19:00 19:00Terminé Torrejón3 - 1Paracuellos Antamira
19:15 19:15Terminé Ribamontán al Mar0 - 1Barquereño
19:15 19:15Terminé Sámano2 - 2Revilla
19:30 19:30Terminé Collerense0 - 0Constància
19:30 19:30Terminé Los Garres1 - 1Plus Ultra
19:30 19:30Terminé Tedeón0 - 2Racing Rioja
19:30 19:30Terminé Calasancio0 - 5Náxara
19:30 19:30Terminé Racing Santander II3 - 0Bezana
19:30 19:30Terminé JD Somorrostro0 - 1Beasain
19:30 19:30Terminé Santfeliuenc0 - 2Europa
20:00 20:00Terminé Miajadas0 - 1Azuaga
20:00 20:00Terminé Azuqueca2 - 2Toledo
20:00 20:00Terminé Madridejos0 - 2Conquense
20:00 20:00Terminé Castelldefels0 - 0Montañesa
20:00 20:00Terminé Complutense3 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
20:15 20:15Terminé Utebo1 - 0Calamocha
20:30 20:30Terminé Urgatzi1 - 3Balmaseda
20:00 20:00Reporté Alberic Rayo Ibense
20:00 20:00Reporté Llosa Almusafes
20:30 20:30Terminé Yuncos1 - 0Mocejón
13:30 13:30Terminé Madrid1 - 0Sevilla
16:30 16:30Terminé Espanyol1 - 1Valencia
18:30 18:30Terminé Logroño2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
20:30 20:30Terminé Real Sociedad5 - 1Real Betis
12:00 12:00Terminé Leça1 - 0Marítimo II
19:00 19:00Terminé Salgueiros0 - 1Vila Real
19:00 19:00Terminé Vila Cortez0 - 6Anadia
20:30 20:30Reporté GRAP Oleiros
21:00 21:00Terminé Amora2 - 0Moncarapachense
20:00 20:00Terminé Remo1 - 0Gama
22:00 22:00Terminé Rio Branco1 - 3Independente PA
13:00 13:00Terminé Stade Tunisien0 - 0Ben Guerdane
14:00 14:00Terminé Rejiche1 - 0Bizertin
14:00 14:00Terminé Tataouine0 - 1Soliman
14:00 14:00Terminé Kairouan1 - 3Étoile Sahel
15:00 15:00Terminé Club Africain1 - 3Monastir

Partagez