Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:30 17:30Après TAB AEK Larnaca 1 - 1Midtjylland*
19:00 19:00Terminé Sheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Maribor
19:00 19:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň5 - 0HJK
19:30 19:30Terminé F91 Dudelange1 - 4Pyunik
21:00 21:00Terminé Shamrock Rovers2 - 1Ludogorets
21:00 21:00Terminé KF Shkupi0 - 1Dinamo Zagreb
12:00 12:00Terminé Omónia Nicosie2 - 0Hapoel Jerusalem
13:00 13:00Terminé Paderborn1 - 0Antalyaspor
14:00 14:00Annulé Erzgebirge Aue BAK '07
16:00 16:00Terminé Brighton 0 - 1Brentford
17:00 17:00Terminé Istanbulspor AS1 - 1Sepahan
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk5 - 3Polissya
17:30 17:30Annulé Hranice Sigma Olomouc II
18:00 18:00Terminé Middelfart1 - 0Kolding IF
18:00 18:00Annulé Slovan Rosice Zbrojovka Brno II
18:00 18:00Terminé Ústí nad Orlicí5 - 2Žďár nad Sázavou
18:00 18:00Terminé Stará Říše1 - 8Velké Meziříčí
18:30 18:30Annulé Bietigheim-Bissingen Fellbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Brønshøj0 - 3FA 2000
18:30 18:30Terminé Aarhus Fremad3 - 1Lyseng
19:00 19:00Terminé Besiktas1 - 2Alavés
19:00 19:00Terminé Vitesse Arnheim1 - 2OFI Heraklion
19:00 19:00Annulé Bonner SC SC Rheinbach
19:00 19:00Terminé VVV1 - 2PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
19:00 19:00Terminé Lamezia Terme0 - 12Reggina
19:00 19:00Terminé Cadix1 - 1Las Palmas
19:00 19:00Terminé Ibiza1 - 1Carthagène
19:00 19:00Annulé Biebrich 02 Eddersheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Holbæk1 - 1Vanløse
19:30 19:30Annulé Westfalia Herne Schlebusch
19:30 19:30Terminé Westfalia Herne0 - 7Schonnebeck
20:00 20:00Terminé Ajax Amsterdam3 - 1Chakhtar Donetsk
20:00 20:00Terminé Dorchester Town0 - 0Yeovil Town
20:00 20:00Annulé Walthamstow Leyton Orient
20:00 20:00Terminé Ipswich Town3 - 1Southend Utd
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar1 - 0IJsselmeervogels
20:00 20:00Terminé VOC1 - 5Sparta Rotterdam
20:00 20:00Terminé Marsaxlokk1 - 1Birkirkara
20:30 20:30Annulé Southport2 - 0Bolton Wanderers
20:30 20:30Terminé Stratford Town1 - 4Woking
20:30 20:30Terminé AFC Totton2 - 2Aldershot Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Potters Bar Town1 - 1Boreham Wood
20:30 20:30Terminé Bradford City2 - 3Eccleshill United
20:30 20:30Terminé Dundela3 - 0Portadown
20:30 20:30Terminé Stamford5 - 0Stevenage
20:30 20:30Terminé Newry City0 - 2Warrenpoint Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Tobermore United1 - 3Ballymena United
20:30 20:30Terminé Selby Town0 - 4York City
20:30 20:30Terminé Guiseley3 - 0Darlington 1883
20:30 20:30Terminé Coalville Town3 - 0Corby Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Barwell3 - 1Bedworth United
20:45 20:45Annulé Truro City Plymouth Argyle
20:45 20:45Terminé Cray Valley PM0 - 5Maidstone United
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford (Park Avenue)0 - 1Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Concord Rangers1 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Radcliffe Borough1 - 2Oldham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Billericay Town1 - 5Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Carrick Rangers4 - 4Ards
20:45 20:45Terminé Ballyclare Comrades1 - 2Ballymena United
20:45 20:45Terminé Nottingham Forest2 - 2Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Annagh United4 - 2Dungannon Swifts
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfreton Town2 - 1Derby County
20:45 20:45Terminé Cliftonville4 - 0Bangor
20:45 20:45Terminé Lincoln United2 - 3Gainsborough Trinity
20:45 20:45Terminé Binfield0 - 5Slough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Royston Town0 - 1Peterborough Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Stortford2 - 2Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Witton Albion Marine
20:45 20:45Terminé Hungerford Town3 - 2Leatherhead
20:45 20:45Terminé Brentwood Town0 - 3Aveley
20:45 20:45Terminé Alvechurch1 - 4Hereford
20:45 20:45Terminé Connah's Quay3 - 3Nantwich Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Benfica3 - 2Newcastle
18:30 18:30Terminé Rödelmaier0 - 7Munich 1860
18:30 18:30Après TAB Feuchtwangen*0 - 0Unterhaching
18:30 18:30Terminé Grafenwöhr0 - 12Bayreuth
18:30 18:30Terminé Hessdorf0 - 3Ingolstadt
18:30 18:30Terminé Hain0 - 2Würzburger Kickers
18:30 18:30Terminé TSV Bobingen2 - 3Wacker Burghausen
18:30 18:30Terminé Peiting0 - 6Memmingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Reichmannsdorf0 - 7Schweinfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Pfreimd3 - 9Vilzing
18:30 18:30Terminé Oberschwarzach1 - 3Geesdorf
18:30 18:30Après TAB Regnitzlosau1 - 1Neudrossenfeld*
18:30 18:30Terminé Memmingerberg0 - 9Illertissen
18:30 18:30Terminé Kiefersfelden0 - 5Buchbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Unterreichenbach3 - 4Eltersdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé BSC Regensburg0 - 13Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
18:30 18:30Terminé Deggendorf0 - 1Seebach
18:30 18:30Terminé FC Günzburg1 - 7Rain / Lech
18:30 18:30Terminé Eisingen0 - 6Grossbardorf
18:30 18:30Après TAB ATSV Erlangen*1 - 1Ansbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Coburg2 - 0Vatan Spor
18:30 18:30Terminé Cham3 - 1Gebenbach
18:30 18:30Terminé SC Ettmannsdorf0 - 2ASV Neumarkt
18:30 18:30Après TAB Brunnthal3 - 3Heimstetten*
18:30 18:30Après TAB Türkspor Augsburg*0 - 0Pipinsried
18:30 18:30Terminé Nördlingen5 - 2Gundelfingen
18:30 18:30Après TAB Schwaben Augsburg1 - 1Landsberg*
19:00 19:00Terminé Simbach am Inn0 - 4Schalding-Heining
19:00 19:00Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein2 - 1Pullach
19:30 19:30Terminé Haidhausen1 - 7Türkgücü Munich
19:30 19:30Terminé Gerolfing0 - 7Eichstätt
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg2 - 0Rosenheim
00:00 00:00Terminé Criciúma2 - 1CSA
00:00 00:00Terminé Operário PR0 - 0Tombense
23:30 23:30Terminé Chapecoense0 - 0Grêmio
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Stein / Enns2 - 3Leoben
18:30 18:30Terminé Dechantskirchen0 - 3Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Radkersburg1 - 5St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf1 - 2Gleisdorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Äksi Wolves2 - 3FCI Tallinn
18:00 18:00Terminé Helios0 - 9Trans
17:30 17:30Terminé KoPa7 - 1RPS Lions
17:30 17:30Terminé MYPA6 - 1SavU
20:30 20:30Terminé Fjölnir0 - 2Fylkir
21:15 21:15Terminé KV2 - 2Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Selfoss1 - 4Afturelding
20:00 20:00Terminé Spyrnir4 - 0Máni
21:30 21:30Terminé Einherji2 - 2Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
22:00 22:00Terminé Uppsveitir5 - 0Hafnir
22:00 22:00Terminé Berserkir / Mídas2 - 3Álftanes
22:00 22:00Terminé KB5 - 0KM
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa1 - 1Mazatlán
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL4 - 0Querétaro
02:00 02:00Terminé Santos Laguna3 - 2Pachuca
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey3 - 1Puebla
04:00 04:00Terminé Juárez0 - 1Tijuana
qr med