Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
02:30 02:30Terminé Barcelone2 - 2Juventus Turin
04:30 04:30Terminé Real Madrid2 - 2Club América
10:00 10:00Terminé Vizela2 - 3Gil Vicente
10:30 10:30Terminé Portimonense1 - 0Sporting Covilhã
10:30 10:30Terminé Getafe0 - 1Elche
11:00 11:00Terminé Mafra1 - 0Vilafranquense
11:30 11:30Terminé Montalegre0 - 2Chaves
11:30 11:30Terminé Academica0 - 0Canelas 2010
12:00 12:00Terminé Anorthosis2 - 3Hapoel Petah Tikva FC
13:00 13:00Terminé Feyenoord6 - 1NAC Breda
16:00 16:00Terminé Utrecht0 - 1AEK Athènes
16:30 16:30Terminé Doxa3 - 1Olympiakos Nicosia
17:00 17:00Terminé Nantes0 - 1Rennes
17:00 17:00Terminé Cittadella8 - 0Bozner
17:30 17:30Terminé 1. FC Frankfurt0 - 5Hertha BSC II
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Sharjah1 - 2Varaždin
17:30 17:30Terminé Tikvesh2 - 0Rabotnički
17:30 17:30Terminé Gubbio3 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
17:30 17:30Terminé Kolín3 - 2Slovan Liberec II
17:30 17:30Terminé Broń Radom0 - 0Korona Kielce II
18:00 18:00Terminé Orléans3 - 2UNFP
18:00 18:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf0 - 5Eintracht Francfort
18:00 18:00Terminé Genoa4 - 1Lazio
18:00 18:00Terminé Torino1 - 0Apollon Limassol
18:00 18:00Terminé Brescia5 - 1Lecco
18:00 18:00Terminé Stuttgart II0 - 2Balingen
18:00 18:00Terminé Greifswalder SV0 - 0Flota Świnoujście
18:00 18:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao II0 - 0Mirandés
18:00 18:00Terminé Čáslav1 - 0Pardubice II
18:00 18:00Terminé Giulianova1 - 2Seravezza
18:00 18:00Terminé Dugo Selo2 - 2Radnik Križevci
18:00 18:00Terminé Manresa3 - 0Cornellà
18:00 18:00Terminé Admira Praha3 - 0Bohemians 1905 II
18:00 18:00Terminé Bjelovar0 - 2Rudeš
18:30 18:30Terminé Altglienicke9 - 1Wilmersdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Shabab2 - 1Las Palmas
18:30 18:30Terminé Kladno0 - 2Motorlet Praha
18:30 18:30Terminé Mosta5 - 3Pietà Hotspurs
19:00 19:00Terminé Salernitana1 - 1Galatasaray
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfsberger AC0 - 5AC Milan
19:00 19:00Terminé Numancia0 - 4Atlético Madrid
19:00 19:00Terminé Lichtenberg2 - 2Eintracht Mahlsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé SC Lahr2 - 1Bahlinger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Meuselwitz6 - 3Auerbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Mafra1 - 2Petro Luanda
19:00 19:00Annulé Hoffenheim II Nöttingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Girona2 - 0FC Andorra
19:00 19:00Terminé Lorient2 - 1Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Höhr-Grenzhausen0 - 5Rot-Weiß Koblenz
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Oviedo0 - 1Burgos
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 0Osasuna
19:00 19:00Terminé Tarxien Rainbows1 - 0Mtarfa
19:00 19:00Terminé Bembibre0 - 2Cultural Leonesa
19:30 19:30Terminé Strasbourg1 - 2Cagliari
19:30 19:30Terminé Leganes1 - 2Rayo Vallecano
19:30 19:30Terminé Teruel0 - 0Real Saragosse
19:30 19:30Terminé CD Calahorra0 - 1Huesca
19:30 19:30Terminé SD Logroñés3 - 0Real Zaragoza II
19:30 19:30Terminé Viersen2 - 4Meerbusch
19:30 19:30Terminé Frechen3 - 2Bonner SC
19:30 19:30Terminé Pesch1 - 3Porz
19:30 19:30Terminé Reusrath0 - 3Monheim
19:30 19:30Annulé Eldense Hercules
19:30 19:30Terminé Germania Ratingen5 - 0VfB Solingen
20:00 20:00Terminé Salzbourg1 - 0Liverpool
20:00 20:00Terminé Albacete4 - 2Rayo Majadahonda
20:00 20:00Terminé Majorque1 - 0Sporting Gijón
20:00 20:00Annulé Recreativo Huelva Linense
20:00 20:00Terminé RAAL La Louvière3 - 1Olsa Brakel
20:15 20:15Terminé Muro0 - 4Alcoyano
20:30 20:30Terminé Naples2 - 2Adana Demirspor
20:30 20:30Terminé H&W Welders1 - 2Glenavon
20:30 20:30Terminé Real Bétis1 - 1Marseille
20:30 20:30Terminé Calcio Padova1 - 5Spezia
20:30 20:30Terminé Séville6 - 0Angers
20:30 20:30Terminé Sanluqueño1 - 3Algeciras
20:45 20:45Terminé Southampton3 - 1Monaco
18:00 18:00Terminé Keila2 - 8Saue
18:00 18:00Terminé Flora III3 - 0JK Tabasalu II
17:30 17:30Terminé Union Plaani3 - 1Ri-Pa
17:30 17:30Terminé PK-374 - 1Kings
17:30 17:30Terminé Tervarit-j1 - 0Raahe
18:00 18:00Terminé TKT4 - 3Tampere United II
18:00 18:00Terminé IkU0 - 12Haka Juniorit
18:30 18:30Terminé NouLa3 - 1RiPS
19:15 19:15Terminé GrIFK U231 - 1SAPA Helsinki
19:00 19:00Terminé B36 II1 - 1TB
20:30 20:30Terminé Undrid3 - 0B71
19:00 19:00Terminé HB3 - 0Víkingur
20:00 20:00Terminé 07 Vestur0 - 2NSÍ
21:15 21:15Terminé B361 - 0EBS / Skála
20:00 20:00Terminé Grindavík1 - 2Thór
21:15 21:15Terminé HK2 - 1Grótta
22:45 22:45Terminé Vestri4 - 0Thróttur Vogar
20:00 20:00Terminé KF0 - 1Haukar
21:15 21:15Terminé Völsungur5 - 2KFA
21:15 21:15Terminé Höttur / Huginn3 - 0Magni
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍR1 - 2Thróttur Reykjavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Njardvík1 - 3Víkingur Ólafsvík
21:15 21:15Terminé Ægir1 - 1Reynir
18:00 18:00Terminé Sindri3 - 3KFS
21:15 21:15Terminé KH0 - 1KFG
21:15 21:15Terminé Vídir0 - 0Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé Kári3 - 2Kormákur / Hvöt
21:15 21:15Terminé ÍH0 - 1Dalvík / Reynir
21:15 21:15Terminé Vængir Júpiters4 - 1Ellidi
21:30 21:30Terminé Hamrarnir4 - 2Samherjar
22:00 22:00Terminé Smári0 - 1Ýmir
22:00 22:00Terminé KFR0 - 3GG
22:00 22:00Terminé Álafoss2 - 10Hamar
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Ahed2 - 0Bourj
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Nejmeh1 - 2Tadamon Sour
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SSh Yartsev1 - 1Dinamo Kostroma
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Kirov3 - 1Cherepovets
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tekstilshchik II2 - 1Agat
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Nakhichevan-na-Donu1 - 1Angusht
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Derbent1 - 0Astrakhan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Volgar Astrakhan II2 - 2Uralan
18:30 18:30Terminé Colón2 - 1Los Halcones
20:00 20:00Terminé Salus1 - 1Deportivo Italiano
20:00 20:00Terminé Huracán Buceo1 - 2Basáñez
20:00 20:00Terminé Deportivo Colonia1 - 1Oriental
20:00 20:00Terminé Alto Perú0 - 4Tacuarembó
23:00 23:00Terminé Paysandú0 - 2Durazno
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires