Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Astana0 - 1Raków Czestochowa
18:00 18:00Terminé Qabala2 - 1Fehérvár
18:00 18:00Après TAB Paide*0 - 0Ararat-Armenia
18:00 18:00Terminé Kisvárda1 - 0FK Qairat Almaty
18:00 18:00Terminé Milsami Orhei1 - 4KuPS
18:45 18:45Terminé Maccabi Netanya FC0 - 1Basaksehir
18:45 18:45Terminé Elfsborg1 - 2Molde
19:00 19:00Terminé CSKA Sofia4 - 0Makedonija GjP
19:00 19:00Après TAB Radnički Niš3 - 3Gzira United*
19:00 19:00Terminé APOEL2 - 0Botev Plovdiv
19:00 19:00Après TAB Olimpija Ljubljana2 - 0Sepsi*
19:00 19:00Terminé Lillestrøm5 - 2SJK
19:00 19:00Terminé Slavia Prague7 - 0St Joseph's
19:00 19:00Terminé Viborg1 - 0Sūduva Marijampolė
19:00 19:00Terminé Riga FC2 - 1MFK Ružomberok
19:00 19:00Terminé Djurgården2 - 0Rijeka
19:00 19:00Terminé Viking2 - 1Sparta Prague
19:00 19:00Terminé Neftchi3 - 0Aris Limassol
19:00 19:00Terminé Newtown1 - 2Spartak Trnava
19:00 19:00Terminé FCI Levadia1 - 1Hibernians Paola
19:00 19:00Terminé Dinamo Batumi1 - 1KKS Lech Poznan
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Steaua Bucarest4 - 2Saburtalo
19:30 19:30Terminé Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 0Zira
19:30 19:30Terminé CS U Craiova3 - 0Vllaznia Shkodër
19:30 19:30Terminé PAOK Salonique1 - 1Levski Sofia
19:45 19:45Terminé OSP Lechia Gdansk1 - 2Rapid Vienne
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamrun Spartans1 - 0Velež Mostar
20:00 20:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk0 - 1Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:00 20:00Terminé Konyaspor2 - 0BATE
20:00 20:00Terminé Young Boys3 - 0Liepāja
20:00 20:00Après TAB NŠ Mura0 - 0St Patrick's*
20:00 20:00Terminé Brøndby4 - 0MKS Pogon Szczecin
20:00 20:00Terminé Sligo Rovers2 - 0Motherwell FC
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Vaduz1 - 1NK Koper
20:00 20:00Terminé KF Drita0 - 2Antwerp
20:00 20:00Terminé Laçi1 - 4Petrocub Hînceşti
20:00 20:00Terminé Čukarički4 - 0RFC Union Luxemburg
20:00 20:00Terminé Shkëndija Tetovo3 - 1Valmiera / BSS
20:30 20:30Terminé Osijek0 - 2Kyzyl-Zhar
20:30 20:30Terminé Budućnost Podgorica2 - 1Breidablik
20:45 20:45Terminé Tuzla City0 - 4AZ
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Fiori0 - 0B36
21:00 21:00Terminé DAC Dunajska Streda2 - 0Víkingur
21:00 21:00Terminé Crusaders1 - 1Bâle
21:00 21:00Terminé Puskás FC0 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
21:00 21:00Terminé Zrinjski3 - 2Tirana
11:00 11:00Terminé Espanyol Barcelone0 - 1Linense
13:30 13:30Terminé Empoli2 - 1Pafos
16:30 16:30Terminé Ümraniyespor3 - 0Samgurali
17:00 17:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Koblenz0 - 2Viktoria Cologne
18:00 18:00Annulé Lamia AE Larisa
19:30 19:30Terminé Panathinaikos Athènes2 - 1Volendam
19:30 19:30Terminé L'Escala0 - 4Barcelone II
19:30 19:30Terminé Wermelskirchen1 - 4Hilden
19:30 19:30Terminé TVD Velbert1 - 1Blau-Weiß Mintard
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponferradina1 - 2Real Valladolid
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrenpoint Town0 - 1Larne
19:45 19:45Terminé Friburguense0 - 0Cabofriense
19:45 19:45Terminé Gonçalense3 - 1Angra dos Reis
19:45 19:45Terminé Maricá1 - 2Americano
19:45 19:45Terminé Sampaio Corrêa RJ2 - 0Macaé
19:45 19:45Terminé Artsul0 - 3Olaria
19:45 19:45Terminé Volta Redonda2 - 1América RJ
18:45 18:45Terminé Schleedorf3 - 5Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Après TAB Koppl0 - 0Hallwang*
18:30 18:30Terminé Pharco0 - 1El Geish
18:30 18:30Terminé El Gouna0 - 3Ismaily
21:00 21:00Terminé Future0 - 1Zamalek
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiffen2 - 2PPJ
18:00 18:00Terminé KajHa1 - 2Vaajakoski
17:00 17:00Terminé LPS4 - 1KoiPS
17:30 17:30Annulé Warkaus Barca
17:30 17:30Terminé Inter Turku II1 - 1PaiHa
17:30 17:30Terminé VG-624 - 1ToVe
18:00 18:00Terminé TuPS3 - 3Inter Helsinki
18:00 18:00Terminé Ylivieska0 - 3VPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé Esse IK2 - 1NIK
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto3 - 1SJK-juniorit
18:00 18:00Terminé Korsnäs3 - 0VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé SIF3 - 0Sporting Kristina
18:00 18:00Terminé ÅIFK2 - 0TPS II
18:00 18:00Terminé PP-702 - 6ACE
18:30 18:30Terminé Norrvalla2 - 2KPV Akatemia
19:40 19:40Terminé MPS1 - 2Atlantis II
16:30 16:30Terminé Pélican1 - 0US Bitam
16:30 16:30Terminé Mangasport1 - 1Stade Mandji
16:30 16:30Terminé Dikaki1 - 1FC 105
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansheyat0 - 9Al Wehda
16:00 16:00Terminé Saham2 - 1Ghor Al-Safi
qr med
Consent choices