Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Crotone0 - 1Vicenza
20:30 20:30Terminé Lecce3 - 3Ternana
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará2 - 1Corinthians
23:00 23:00Terminé Bahia3 - 1Grêmio
21:00 21:00Terminé Ibiza Isl. Pitiusas II7 - 0Bahía de San Agustín
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror2 - 2Las Longueras
21:45 21:45Terminé Intergym Melilla II0 - 2Huracán Melilla
22:00 22:00Terminé Balos5 - 0Cardones
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta2 - 0Telde
22:00 22:00Terminé San Pedro Mártir0 - 0Becerril Guía
22:00 22:00Terminé Universitario FC2 - 0Barrial
22:00 22:00Terminé CD San Andrés0 - 1Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguijón1 - 1Zamorano Esperanza
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Tejina0 - 0Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona1 - 3Güímar
22:00 22:00Terminé Marino II2 - 4Ibarra
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara1 - 1San Lorenzo Constancia
22:00 22:00Reporté Orotava Realejos
18:30 18:30Reporté Durach Sonthofen
19:00 19:00Reporté Warnemünde Güstrow
19:30 19:30Terminé Berlin Türkspor0 - 0Novi Pazar Neukölln
19:30 19:30Terminé Croatia Berlin0 - 5Sparta Lichtenberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Trier-Tarforst2 - 2Bitburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Preussen Espelkamp5 - 3Mesum
19:30 19:30Terminé Bövinghausen2 - 3Sodingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Harksheide11 - 0Inter Eidelstedt
19:30 19:30Terminé Harburger TB2 - 0Nikola Tesla
19:30 19:30Terminé Nienstedten5 - 1Pinneberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Rantzau3 - 2Rasensport Uetersen
19:30 19:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV1 - 0Bingöl 12
19:30 19:30Terminé Voran Ohe7 - 0SVNA
19:30 19:30Terminé Hansa 114 - 2Condor Hambourg
20:00 20:00Reporté Preussen Eberswalde FSV Bernau
20:00 20:00Reporté Frankonia Wernsdorf Union Klosterfelde
20:00 20:00Terminé Rahlstedt1 - 2Eimsbütteler TV
20:00 20:00Terminé Papenburg2 - 2Grün Weiß Firrel
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag5 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior2 - 1Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap1 - 3Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 2Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé TOP Oss1 - 1Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC0 - 0VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé Volendam3 - 0Den Bosch
16:00 16:00Terminé Allemagne8 - 0Turkey
17:00 17:00Terminé Croatia0 - 0Lithuania
17:30 17:30Terminé Italie1 - 2Switzerland
18:00 18:00Terminé Cyprus1 - 1Belarus
18:00 18:00Terminé Slovenia6 - 0Estonia
19:00 19:00Terminé Malta0 - 2Montenegro
19:30 19:30Terminé Romania3 - 0Moldova
20:15 20:15Terminé Pays de Galles5 - 0Greece
20:35 20:35Terminé Écosse1 - 1Ukraine
21:10 21:10Terminé France6 - 0Kazakhstan
12:55 12:55Terminé Al Taraji1 - 1Al Nairyah
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Qaisoma4 - 0Arar
13:15 13:15Terminé Tuwaiq3 - 3Al Rawdhah
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Taqdom1 - 1Al Ansar Medina
13:30 13:30Terminé Al-Rayyan1 - 3Al Safa
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Jandal0 - 0Hottain
16:00 16:00Terminé Muharraq2 - 0Bahrain FC Manama
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hala Muharraq0 - 0Sitra
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Ittihad2 - 1Malkiya
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hidd3 - 0Manama
16:00 16:00Terminé East Riffa4 - 0Al Shabab
13:00 13:00Terminé Arhiba1 - 2Gendarmerie
15:00 15:00Terminé Police Nationale1 - 2Port
17:00 17:00Terminé Dikhil2 - 3GR / SIAF
17:00 17:00Terminé Fortune0 - 0Steve Biko
21:00 21:00Terminé Hawks1 - 1Falcons
23:00 23:00Terminé Real de Banjul1 - 1Marimoo
12:00 12:00Terminé Arbil0 - 0Naft
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Diwaniya1 - 2Al Sinaah
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Kahrabaa1 - 2Naft Al-Wasat
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Arabi1 - 0Al Khor
16:10 16:10Terminé Qatar SC4 - 0Al Gharafa