Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé CS Constantine2 - 0Olympique Médéa
18:45 18:45Terminé NC Magra2 - 1USM Alger
18:45 18:45Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 3USM Bel Abbès
18:45 18:45Terminé Paradou AC5 - 4MC Oran
18:45 18:45Terminé CR Belouizdad1 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
18:45 18:45Terminé WA Tlemcen2 - 1AS Aïn M'lila
19:00 19:00Terminé Relizane0 - 0NA Hussein Dey
22:00 22:00Terminé JS Kabylie2 - 1MC Alger
22:00 22:00Terminé US Biskra1 - 2JS Saoura
22:00 22:00Terminé ASO Chlef1 - 1ES Sétif
10:00 10:00Terminé FC Andorra0 - 1Ibiza
14:00 14:00Terminé Exeter City0 - 4Bristol City
15:00 15:00Terminé Genk1 - 3RWDM
16:30 16:30Terminé Kayserispor1 - 1Ballkani
17:00 17:00Terminé Torino0 - 0Al Fateh
17:00 17:00Terminé OFK Pirin0 - 4APOEL
17:20 17:20Annulé Frem Elite 3000
18:00 18:00Terminé Besiktas JK1 - 0Istanbul BB
18:00 18:00Terminé Mayence1 - 0Gaziantep BB
18:00 18:00Terminé Lazio1 - 1Calcio Padova
18:30 18:30Terminé Karlslunde1 - 1FA 2000
18:30 18:30Terminé Opatija2 - 3Orijent 1919
19:00 19:00Terminé Plymouth Argyle0 - 1Bristol City
19:00 19:00Terminé Crystal Palace2 - 2Charlton Athletic
19:00 19:00Terminé Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 2Telstar
19:00 19:00Terminé Levante2 - 1PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
19:00 19:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 2FC Omniworld
19:00 19:00Terminé De Treffers0 - 0De Graafschap
19:00 19:00Terminé Patro Eisden2 - 0MVV
19:00 19:00Terminé Cadix0 - 2Las Palmas
19:00 19:00Terminé Al Nasr1 - 1Carthagène
19:00 19:00Terminé Grenade1 - 1Espanyol Barcelone
19:00 19:00Terminé Eilendorf0 - 8Alemannia Aachen
19:00 19:00Terminé FSV Francfort4 - 0Sportfreunde Siegen
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde2 - 1Petershagen-Eggersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Schonnebeck2 - 3Sprockhövel
19:30 19:30Terminé Wacker Obercastrop1 - 3Erkenschwick
19:30 19:30Terminé Taverne2 - 4Paradiso
19:45 19:45Terminé MSV Düsseldorf1 - 3TVD Velbert
20:00 20:00Terminé Manchester City2 - 0Preston North End
20:00 20:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain2 - 2Séville
20:00 20:00Annulé Majorque Besiktas JK
20:00 20:00Terminé Gillingham1 - 1Millwall
20:00 20:00Terminé Mansfield Town1 - 0Coventry
20:00 20:00Terminé Cambridge Utd1 - 2Queens Park Rangers
20:00 20:00Terminé Oldham Athletic2 - 1Crewe Alexandra
20:00 20:00Terminé Rotherham Utd1 - 1Newcastle
20:00 20:00Terminé Fleetwood Town2 - 1Huddersfield Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Tranmere Rovers0 - 0Sunderland
20:00 20:00Annulé Brackley Town Northampton Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Bristol Rovers0 - 0Havant & Waterlooville
20:00 20:00Terminé Cardiff 0 - 4Southampton
20:00 20:00Terminé Blyth Spartans2 - 1Hartlepool
20:00 20:00Terminé Aluminij1 - 0Cirkulane
20:00 20:00Terminé York City2 - 1Middlesbrough
20:30 20:30Terminé Darlington 18831 - 5Harrogate Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Dartford3 - 1Sutton United
20:30 20:30Terminé Woking1 - 0AFC Wimbledon
20:30 20:30Terminé Chesham United1 - 4Wealdstone
20:30 20:30Terminé Wimborne Town1 - 1Eastleigh
20:30 20:30Terminé Chesterfield2 - 1Bradford City
20:30 20:30Terminé Guiseley2 - 3Leeds
20:30 20:30Terminé Scunthorpe Utd0 - 2Lincoln City
20:30 20:30Annulé Barnet Swindon Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Wigan Athletic2 - 1Stoke City
20:30 20:30Annulé Walsall West Bromwich Albion
20:30 20:30Terminé Port Vale1 - 2Sheffield Wednesday
20:30 20:30Annulé Hungerford Town Cheltenham Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Warrington Town0 - 2Accrington
20:30 20:30Terminé Cliftonville3 - 2Ards
20:30 20:30Terminé Stourbridge0 - 1Solihull Moors
20:30 20:30Terminé Kendal Town1 - 4Morecambe
20:30 20:30Terminé Colliers Wood United0 - 0Merstham
20:30 20:30Terminé Coalville Town2 - 4Kettering Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Burgess Hill Town0 - 1Horsham
20:30 20:30Terminé Leicester Road3 - 1Nuneaton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth1 - 2FC Chelsea London
20:45 20:45Terminé Stevenage1 - 1Watford
20:45 20:45Terminé Farsley0 - 0Halifax Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Colchester Utd3 - 3Ipswich Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Nantwich Town0 - 3Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé Enfield Town1 - 4Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Curzon Ashton0 - 1Salford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfreton Town2 - 1Burton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Utd1 - 3Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Hereford1 - 8Cheltenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Haringey Borough0 - 0Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Blackpool0 - 1Burnley
20:45 20:45Terminé Great Wakering Rovers0 - 10Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd3 - 0Truro City
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds3 - 1Northampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Trafford4 - 3Chester
20:45 20:45Terminé Harlow Town2 - 1East Thurrock United
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough Sports5 - 0Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Terminé Tamworth1 - 1Halesowen Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Slimbridge0 - 1Taunton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury Town3 - 1Needham Market
21:00 21:00Terminé Armagh City0 - 1Warrenpoint Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Skelmersdale United4 - 1Prescot Cables
18:00 18:00Terminé Nuremberg II5 - 1Unterhaching
18:30 18:30Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena1 - 2Altglienicke
18:30 18:30Terminé Aubstadt1 - 2Bayreuth
18:30 18:30Terminé Greuther Fürth II1 - 4Schweinfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Rain / Lech0 - 2Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
18:30 18:30Terminé Eichstätt3 - 2Memmingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Auerbach1 - 3BAK '07
19:00 19:00Terminé Babelsberg2 - 1Chemnitzer FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Tennis Borussia3 - 1Union Fürstenwalde
19:00 19:00Terminé Illertissen0 - 1Buchbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Heimstetten1 - 3Pipinsried
19:00 19:00Terminé Augsburg II3 - 1Schalding-Heining
19:00 19:00Terminé Wacker Burghausen8 - 0Rosenheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Eltersdorf2 - 6Bayern Munich II
-- : -- -- : --Annulé JS Kabylie U21 MC Alger U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé CS Constantine U21 Olympique Médéa U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé US Biskra U21 JS Saoura U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé NC Magra U21 USM Alger U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé JSM Skikda U21 USM Bel Abbès U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Paradou AC U21 MC Oran U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé ASO Chlef U21 ES Sétif U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé RC Relizane U21 NA Hussein Dey U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé CR Belouizdad U21 Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
-- : -- -- : --Annulé WA Tlemcen U21 Aïn M'lila U21
10:00 10:00Terminé Nouvelle-Zélande0 - 2Suède
10:00 10:00Terminé Etats-Unis0 - 0Australie
13:00 13:00Terminé Chile0 - 1Japon
13:00 13:00Terminé Canada1 - 1Great Britain
13:30 13:30Terminé Pays-Bas8 - 2Chine
13:30 13:30Terminé Brésil1 - 0Zambia
22:00 22:00Terminé GG3 - 0Berserkir
22:00 22:00Terminé Árborg4 - 2Kría
22:00 22:00Terminé Álafoss0 - 9Björninn
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Nasr2 - 1Shabaab al Jabal
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ta'awon0 - 2Al Sadaqa
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Anwar3 - 3Ngom Ajdabiya
17:30 17:30Terminé Asswehly0 - 0Al-Ittihad
17:30 17:30Terminé Almahalla4 - 1Al-Wehda
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa1 - 2Pachuca
02:00 02:00Terminé León0 - 2Tigres UANL
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 0Toluca

Partagez