Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town0 - 5Jersey Bulls
20:30 20:30Terminé Sheerwater3 - 1Molesey
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United5 - 0Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Brantham Athletic1 - 3Thetford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadleigh United 0 - 1Haverhill Rovers
20:45 20:45Reporté Mildenhall Town Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Swaffham Town0 - 2Norwich United
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsham Le Willows3 - 1Long Melford
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitton United1 - 1Woodbridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham3 - 0Mulbarton Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Lydney Town3 - 1Hereford Lads Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Shrivenham2 - 0Longlevens
20:45 20:45Terminé Thornbury Town0 - 0Corsham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town2 - 5Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Wolverhampton Casuals4 - 0Stone Old Alleynians
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard4 - 1Barnoldswick Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlam1 - 0Skelmersdale United
20:45 20:45Terminé Padiham2 - 2Prestwich Heys
20:45 20:45Terminé Squires Gate4 - 1Longridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town0 - 1Congleton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Mansfield2 - 2Bottesford Town
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Emley Handsworth
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW0 - 6Eccleshill United
20:45 20:45Terminé Knaresborough Town5 - 0Athersley Recreation
20:45 20:45Terminé Maltby Main2 - 2Thackley
20:45 20:45Terminé Silsden0 - 2Garforth Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Gresley4 - 2Heather St Johns
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Portchester1 - 3Horndean
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Stoneham1 - 2Hamble Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Alton1 - 0Blackfield & Langley
20:45 20:45Terminé Bashley4 - 0Hythe & Dibden
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth FC2 - 1Amesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fareham Town6 - 2Christchurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Moneyfields4 - 1United Services
20:45 20:45Terminé Portland United0 - 4Brockenhurst
20:45 20:45Terminé Alresford Town2 - 2Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town0 - 1Badshot Lea
20:45 20:45Suspendu Banstead Athletic1 - 2Balham
20:45 20:45Reporté Redhill Farnham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lutterworth Town2 - 3Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé Rothwell Corinthians2 - 2Northampton ON Chenecks
20:45 20:45Terminé Oadby Town 4 - 3Peterborough N Star
20:45 20:45Terminé Harborough Town2 - 0Rugby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Potton United1 - 1Newport Pagnell Town
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Entella3 - 3Olbia
17:30 17:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19020 - 3Sienne
17:30 17:30Terminé Viterbese1 - 1Vis Pesaro
18:00 18:00Terminé Lucchese2 - 2Teramo
21:00 21:00Terminé Cesena1 - 2Modène
21:00 21:00Terminé Fermana2 - 0Grosseto
21:00 21:00Terminé Gubbio2 - 2Pescara
21:00 21:00Terminé Imolese4 - 1Pontedera
21:00 21:00Terminé Reggiana3 - 0Giulianova
21:00 21:00Terminé Pistoiese0 - 4Ancône 1905
18:30 18:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Koblenz2 - 2Astoria Walldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Hombourg1 - 0Bahlinger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Stuttgart II1 - 2Aalen
19:00 19:00Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach1 - 1FC Gießen
19:00 19:00Terminé Hoffenheim II2 - 0Hesse-Cassel
19:00 19:00Terminé Ulm0 - 2Mainz 05 II
19:00 19:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach0 - 1Schott Mainz
19:00 19:00Terminé Elversberg1 - 0Pirmasens
19:00 19:00Terminé Schweinfurt3 - 6Bayern Munich II
19:00 19:00Terminé Augsburg II2 - 6Bayreuth
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiedenbrück2 - 0Cologne II
01:00 01:00Terminé Vasco da Gama2 - 0Goiás
21:00 21:00Terminé Avaí2 - 0Londrina
20:00 20:00Terminé Comercial0 - 0Velo Clube
20:00 20:00Terminé Votuporanguense0 - 1Botafogo SP B
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Claro1 - 0São Bento
20:00 20:00Terminé São Bernardo FC1 - 0Santos B
20:00 20:00Terminé Atibaia0 - 3Portuguesa
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus1 - 2São Caetano
22:00 22:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba2 - 0Noroeste
17:10 17:10Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 0Bisha
17:35 17:35Terminé Al Kholood3 - 0Al Akhdoud
17:40 17:40Terminé Al-Ain0 - 0Hajer
19:10 19:10Terminé Al Draih0 - 2Al Quadisiya Khobar
13:30 13:30Terminé Sioni0 - 0Merani Tbilisi
13:30 13:30Terminé Gareji1 - 2Gagra
13:30 13:30Terminé Merani Martvili3 - 1Chikhura
13:30 13:30Terminé Zugdidi2 - 1WIT Georgia
13:30 13:30Terminé Shevardeni 19064 - 3Rustavi
-- : -- -- : --En attente Puaikura Tupapa Maraerenga
-- : -- -- : --En attente Matavera-Ngatangiia Avatiu
00:00 00:00Terminé Santos Laguna2 - 2Monterrey
02:00 02:00Terminé Pumas UNAM3 - 0Juárez
02:00 02:00Terminé Toluca1 - 1Puebla
02:00 02:00Terminé Tigres UANL3 - 0Tijuana
02:00 02:00Terminé León1 - 1Necaxa
04:00 04:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 1Pachuca
10:15 10:15Terminé Petřín Plzeň3 - 3České Budějovice II
10:15 10:15Terminé Meteor Praha1 - 0Český Brod
10:15 10:15Terminé Štětí1 - 1Kladno
10:15 10:15Terminé Neratovice-Byškovice3 - 2Arsenal Česká Lípa
10:15 10:15Terminé Aritma Praha1 - 0Brandýs nad Labem
10:15 10:15Terminé Sparta Kutná Hora2 - 0Velké Hamry
15:30 15:30Terminé Doubravka3 - 2Tatran Sedlčany
15:30 15:30Terminé Spartak Soběslav5 - 1Český lev - Union Beroun
15:30 15:30Terminé Sokol Lom3 - 3Mariánské Lázně
15:30 15:30Terminé Přeštice2 - 0Slavoj Mýto
15:30 15:30Terminé Otava Katovice4 - 2Klatovy
15:30 15:30Terminé Olympie Březová3 - 2Dobříš
15:30 15:30Terminé Louny8 - 0Tatran Rakovník
15:30 15:30Terminé Slaný0 - 2Baník Souš
15:30 15:30Terminé Ostrov 1 - 1Chomutov
15:30 15:30Terminé Tochovice1 - 1Dvůr Králové
15:30 15:30Terminé Horky nad Jizerou1 - 0Benátky nad Jizerou
15:30 15:30Terminé Trutnov0 - 1Sokol Libiš
15:30 15:30Terminé Letohrad1 - 0Hlinsko
15:30 15:30Terminé Čáslav2 - 2Kosmonosy
15:30 15:30Terminé Poříčany0 - 3Kolín
15:30 15:30Terminé Vysoké Mýto6 - 0Náchod
16:00 16:00Terminé Jindřichův Hradec0 - 2Rokycany
17:00 17:00Terminé Hvězda Cheb3 - 2Hořovicko
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Luch Moskva2 - 3Rosich Moskovskiy
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Trudovye rezervy5 - 1Smena Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Avrora Moskva2 - 0Stolitsa Moskva
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Geraklion3 - 1DYuSSh-75
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rodina Moskva II0 - 0Zelenograd
-- : -- -- : --Terminé YuM Torpedo0 - 0Lokomotiv Moskva III
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sakhalinets3 - 0FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Sportakademklub1 - 3Letniy Dozhdik
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Derbent2 - 1Nakhichevan-na-Donu