Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
13:30 13:30Terminé Woking0 - 0Eastleigh
16:00 16:00Terminé Halifax Town3 - 2Altrincham
16:00 16:00Terminé Notts County0 - 1Hartlepool
16:00 16:00Terminé Stockport2 - 0Wrexham
16:00 16:00Terminé Weymouth3 - 4Torquay Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Yeovil Town3 - 0Aldershot Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Fylde Southport
16:00 16:00Terminé Alfreton Town3 - 3Kettering Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Brackley Town3 - 2Gloucester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester1 - 2Chorley
16:00 16:00Terminé Curzon Ashton3 - 0Bradford (Park Avenue)
16:00 16:00Terminé Darlington 18836 - 0Blyth Spartans
16:00 16:00Terminé Farsley0 - 4Boston Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Gateshead1 - 3Spennymoor Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Leamington0 - 0Hereford
16:00 16:00Terminé York City1 - 0Guiseley
16:00 16:00Terminé Bath City0 - 2Hungerford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Billericay Town3 - 1Braintree Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Hampton & Richmond1 - 2Dulwich Hamlet
12:00 12:00Reporté Broadbridge Heath Alfold
12:00 12:00Reporté Eastbourne Town Uckfield Town
12:00 12:00Reporté Hassocks East Preston
12:00 12:00Reporté Lancing Crawley Down Gatwick
12:00 12:00Reporté Little Common Peacehaven & Telscombe
12:00 12:00Reporté Loxwood Horsham YMCA
12:00 12:00Reporté Pagham Saltdean United
12:00 12:00Reporté Steyning Town Horley Town
12:30 12:30Reporté Abbey Rangers Spelthorne Sports
12:30 12:30Reporté Ascot United Badshot Lea
12:30 12:30Reporté Cobham Egham Town
12:30 12:30Reporté Frimley Green Camberley Town
12:30 12:30Reporté Redhill Banstead Athletic
13:00 13:00Reporté North Shields Sunderland Ryhope CW
13:00 13:00Reporté Sunderland RCA Hebburn Town
13:00 13:00Reporté Thornaby Seaham Red Star
14:00 14:00Reporté Hanworth Villa CB Hounslow United
14:00 14:00Reporté Knaphill Southall
14:00 14:00Reporté Enfield Woodford Town
14:00 14:00Reporté Bishop Auckland Whickham
14:00 14:00Reporté Penrith AFC Consett
14:00 14:00Reporté Broadfields United Edgware Town
15:00 15:00Reporté St Margaretsbury Cockfosters
15:00 15:00Reporté Southend Manor Walthamstow
15:00 15:00Reporté Tuffley Rovers Virginia Water
15:00 15:00Reporté Reading City Ardley United
15:00 15:00Reporté Brimscombe & Thrupp Lydney Town
15:00 15:00Reporté Easington Sports Shrivenham
15:00 15:00Reporté Flackwell Heath Burnham
15:00 15:00Reporté Holmer Green Windsor
15:00 15:00Reporté Reading City Royal Wootton
15:00 15:00Reporté Royal Wootton Binfield
15:00 15:00Reporté Fairford Town Longlevens
15:00 15:00Reporté Westfields Bishop's Cleeve
16:00 16:00Reporté Guildford City Sutton Common Rovers
16:00 16:00Reporté Brantham Athletic Hadleigh United
16:00 16:00Reporté Swaffham Town Thetford Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Walsham Le Willows Stowmarket Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Wroxham Norwich United
16:00 16:00Reporté Hashtag United Sporting Bengal United
16:00 16:00Reporté Saffron Walden Town Takeley
16:00 16:00Reporté Stansted Ilford
16:00 16:00Reporté Congleton Town Winsford United
16:00 16:00Reporté Runcorn Town Warrington Rylands
16:00 16:00Terminé Liversedge2 - 0Albion Sports
16:00 16:00Reporté AFC Croydon Athletic Balham
16:00 16:00Reporté Bearsted K Sports
16:00 16:00Reporté Fisher Welling Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Tunbridge Wells Crowborough Athletic
16:00 16:00Reporté Deal Town Canterbury City
16:00 16:00Reporté Arlesey Town Baldock Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Aylesbury Crawley Green
16:00 16:00Reporté Biggleswade United Potton United
16:00 16:00Reporté Colney Heath London Colney
16:00 16:00Reporté Dunstable Town Leighton Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Eynesbury Rovers Newport Pagnell Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Harpenden Town Harefield United
16:00 16:00Reporté Leverstock Green Tring Athletic
16:00 16:00Reporté North Greenford United Wembley
16:00 16:00Reporté AFC Portchester Fareham Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Tavistock  Odd Down
16:00 16:00Reporté Bitton Bridgwater Town
16:00 16:00Reporté Cadbury Heath Exmouth
16:00 16:00Terminé Chipping Sodbury Town0 - 2Brislington
16:00 16:00Terminé Westbury United1 - 4Shepton Mallet
19:45 19:45Reporté AFC Wulfrunians Haughmond
20:45 20:45Reporté 1874 Northwich Northwich
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitchurch Alport Hanley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Staveley MW1 - 4Handsworth
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Town2 - 0Sleaford Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Queimados0 - 77 de Abril
19:00 19:00Terminé Bela Vista3 - 0Mesquita
19:00 19:00Terminé Carapebus1 - 1Barcelona RJ
19:00 19:00Terminé Profute0 - 3CEAC / Araruama
19:00 19:00Terminé Barra da Tijuca0 - 0Tigres do Brasil
19:00 19:00Terminé Mageense1 - 5Casimiro de Abreu
19:00 19:00Terminé Campo Grande0 - 0Ceres
19:00 19:00Terminé Pérolas Negras3 - 1Barra Mansa
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Feiha1 - 1Al Khaleej Saihat
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Bukayriyah0 - 3Al Taee Hail
13:30 13:30Terminé Ohod Madinah2 - 1Al Adalah
13:35 13:35Terminé Najran SC2 - 3Jeddah
15:35 15:35Terminé Al Najoom0 - 0Arar
13:30 13:30Terminé Qena0 - 0Telephonaat Beni Suef
13:30 13:30Terminé Sohag2 - 1Aluminium Nag Hammadi
13:30 13:30Terminé Asyut Petrol1 - 2El Sharqia Dokhan
13:30 13:30Terminé Kima Aswan2 - 1Markaz Shabab Samosta
13:30 13:30Terminé Dayrout1 - 1Shoban Moslemen Qena
13:30 13:30Terminé El Alameen1 - 1El Minya
13:30 13:30Terminé Fayoum2 - 1Asmant Asyut
13:30 13:30Terminé Beni Suef3 - 0Tahta
13:30 13:30Terminé Tanta0 - 2Al Merreikh
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet0 - 0Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Tersana1 - 1ZED
13:30 13:30Terminé El Seka El Hadid1 - 1El Dakhleya
13:30 13:30Terminé Coca-Cola1 - 2Gomhoreyat Shepin
13:30 13:30Terminé Nogoom3 - 0El Zarqa
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez2 - 1Sers Elyan
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah1 - 2Al Nasr
13:30 13:30Terminé El Hamam1 - 1El Mansura
13:30 13:30Terminé Baladiyyat Al Mehalla1 - 1El Olympi
13:30 13:30Terminé Pharco1 - 2Kafr El Sheikh
13:30 13:30Terminé El Raja0 - 1Dikernis
13:30 13:30Terminé Beni Ebeid1 - 1Alaab Damanhour
13:30 13:30Terminé Biyala3 - 0Al Jazeera
13:30 13:30Terminé Sporting Alexandria0 - 2Haras El Hodood
13:30 13:30Terminé Abu Qair Semad0 - 0Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Karkh0 - 2Naft
12:00 12:00Terminé Alsinaat Al Kahrabaiya1 - 1Al-Qasim
14:15 14:15Terminé Arbil0 - 1Al Shorta
16:15 16:15Terminé Naft Maysan0 - 0Al Talaba
18:15 18:15Terminé Naft Al-Janoob0 - 1Al Diwaniya
15:00 15:00Terminé Muscat0 - 2Oman Club
15:00 15:00Terminé Bahla0 - 0Al Nasr
15:00 15:00Terminé Sohar1 - 1Al Ittihad
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Suwaiq1 - 0Al Nahda
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Gharafa1 - 1Umm Salal
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Wakrah2 - 1Al Kharitiyath
16:30 16:30Terminé Qatar SC1 - 1Al Sadd

Partagez