Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:30 12:30Terminé Reggiana0 - 1Reggina
15:00 15:00Terminé Ascoli2 - 0SPAL
15:00 15:00Terminé Cosenza1 - 1Pise
15:00 15:00Terminé Frosinone1 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
15:00 15:00Terminé Lecce2 - 1Vicence
15:00 15:00Terminé Venise1 - 2Salernitana
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus Entella3 - 0Pescara
18:00 18:00Terminé Brescia1 - 3Empoli
21:00 21:00Terminé Cremonese0 - 2Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé US Biskra1 - 1JS Kabylie
14:30 14:30Terminé NC Magra1 - 3Olympique Médéa
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Aïn M'lila1 - 0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Alger3 - 0NA Hussein Dey
15:00 15:00Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 0JSM Skikda
15:00 15:00Terminé MC Oran1 - 0Relizane
15:00 15:00Terminé ASO Chlef4 - 1USM Bel Abbès
15:00 15:00Terminé ES Sétif1 - 0Paradou AC
01:00 01:00Terminé Fluminense1 - 2São Paulo
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo0 - 2Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Bahia1 - 2Internacional
22:15 22:15Terminé Athletico PR3 - 0Vasco da Gama
22:15 22:15Terminé Palmeiras1 - 0Bragantino
22:15 22:15Terminé Santos1 - 1Ceará
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Illueca3 - 0San Juan Mozarrifar
11:30 11:30Terminé Épila1 - 1Calamocha
11:45 11:45Terminé Siete Villas3 - 0Bezana
11:45 11:45Terminé Sámano2 - 0Atlético Albericia
12:00 12:00Terminé Berceo1 - 2Alfaro
12:00 12:00Terminé Cuarte2 - 0Utebo
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdefierro0 - 0Fraga
12:00 12:00Terminé Siero4 - 0Real Titánico
12:00 12:00Terminé Ribamontán al Mar0 - 1Rinconeda Polanco
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Santander II3 - 0Barquereño
12:00 12:00Terminé Escobedo2 - 0Barreda
12:00 12:00Terminé Ariznabarra0 - 2Lagun Onak
12:00 12:00Terminé Bembibre1 - 0UD Santa Marta
12:00 12:00Terminé Alhaurín1 - 0Estepona
12:00 12:00Terminé Maracena1 - 1Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
15:30 15:30Terminé Sariñena0 - 1Brea
15:30 15:30Terminé Torina1 - 1Guarnizo
15:45 15:45Terminé CDJ Tamarite1 - 0Real Zaragoza II
15:45 15:45Terminé Mosconia4 - 0Llanera
15:45 15:45Terminé Colunga0 - 0Urraca
15:45 15:45Terminé Numancia II2 - 1La Granja
16:00 16:00Terminé Villanueva CF1 - 0Borja
16:00 16:00Terminé Robres1 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:00Terminé Cariñena0 - 0Binéfar
16:00 16:00Terminé Becerril Campos0 - 3La Virgen del Camino
16:30 16:30Terminé Arzúa6 - 1Agrupación Estudiantil
16:30 16:30Terminé Calasancio1 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:30Terminé Selaya0 - 2Vimenor
17:00 17:00Terminé Bergantiños1 - 1Polvorín
17:00 17:00Terminé Teruel1 - 0Belchite 97
17:00 17:00Terminé Textil Escudo1 - 0Revilla
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic2 - 0Cartes
17:00 17:00Terminé Arandina2 - 1Cultural Cebrereña
18:00 18:00Terminé Atlético Porcuna0 - 0Real Jaen
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pinatarense1 - 2Santomera
12:00 12:00Terminé Ecija0 - 2Bollullos
12:00 12:00Terminé Sanvicenteño1 - 1Gévora
12:00 12:00Terminé Cabezo de Torres3 - 2Abarán
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcantarilla0 - 0Yeclano II
12:00 12:00Reporté Universidad Oviedo Nalón
12:30 12:30Terminé Valleseco1 - 1Unión Sur Yaiza
12:30 12:30Terminé Algezares1 - 1Esparragal
13:00 13:00Terminé Herbania2 - 0Unión Pedro Hidalgo
16:00 16:00Terminé Bala Azul3 - 1Independiente Ceutí
16:15 16:15Terminé UD Caravaca3 - 0Mar Menor II
16:30 16:30Terminé Rayo Ibense1 - 1Carcaixent
16:30 16:30Terminé Beniel1 - 4Archena Sport
16:45 16:45Terminé Juvenia1 - 4Molina
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribereña2 - 0CD Santa Marta
18:30 18:30Terminé Monterrubio1 - 2Gimnástico Don Benito
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Santutxu U19 Leioa U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Real Sociedad U19 Arenas Getxo U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Los Llanos Aceró U19 Llano del Moro U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté CD San José U19 Marino U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Laguna U19 Juventud Laguna U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Tenerife U19 Sobradillo U19
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ofra U19 Mensajero U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Rusadir U193 - 0Santa Fe U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Val Miñor U191 - 0Pabellón Ourense U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Sporting Gijón U190 - 1Racing Santander U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Roces U190 - 0Marina Sport U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Tropezón U190 - 1Real Avilés U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Oyonesa U192 - 1UD Logroñés U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Numancia U190 - 2Osasuna U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Valvanera U190 - 2Tudelano U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Málaga U195 - 0Dos Hermanas SA U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva U191 - 4Calavera U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Castilleja U192 - 1Córdoba U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Nervión U194 - 0Polillas U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Toledo U190 - 0Elche U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca CFB U190 - 0Talavera U19
12:30 12:30Reporté Eibar U19 Aurrerá Vitoria U19
12:30 12:30Terminé Sanluqueno U191 - 2Séneca U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético Villacarlos U190 - 0Cornellà U19
15:45 15:45Terminé Bansander U191 - 0Arenal U19
16:00 16:00Reporté Deportivo Alavés U19 Danok Bat U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Girona U193 - 1Penya Arrabal U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Ebro U191 - 2Sabadell U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Cerdanyola d. Vallès U193 - 1Stadium Casablanca U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa U195 - 2Atlético Pinto U19
16:30 16:30Reporté Antiguoko U19 Athletic Club U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Unión Adarve U190 - 1Rayo Majadahonda U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Choco U191 - 1Calasanz U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Mutilvera U191 - 1Pamplona U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Tiro de Pichón U190 - 026 de Febrero U19
19:00 19:00Terminé Brasiliense2 - 1Mirassol
19:45 19:45Après TAB Altos*1 - 1Salgueiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Floresta2 - 0Juventude MA
20:00 20:00Terminé América RN5 - 1Galvez
20:00 20:00Terminé Aparecidense1 - 2São Luiz
20:00 20:00Terminé Goianésia1 - 1Marcílio Dias
20:00 20:00Terminé Novorizontino4 - 0Goiânia
13:00 13:00Terminé Hajer1 - 1Al Sahel
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Shoalah0 - 2Al Hazm Rass
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Jeel
15:30 15:30Terminé Al-Thuqbah2 - 2Al Draih
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Nahdha0 - 1Al-Kawkab
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Riffa1 - 0Malkiya
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hidd1 - 0Busaiteen
16:30 16:30Terminé RC Bobo-Dioulasso0 - 0ASFB
16:30 16:30Terminé Royal0 - 1Police
17:00 17:00Terminé US Ouagadougou2 - 4Douanes
19:15 19:15Terminé Forces Armées0 - 0SONABEL
01:30 01:30Terminé Chalatenango1 - 2Firpo
02:00 02:00Terminé Sonsonate1 - 1Jocoro
02:00 02:00Terminé Alianza1 - 2Águila
02:15 02:15Terminé Isidro Metapán3 - 2Atlético Marte
21:30 21:30Terminé Municipal Limeño3 - 0Santa Tecla
22:00 22:00Terminé FAS0 - 1Once Deportivo
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Niki Volos GS Kallithea
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Asteras Vlachioti Ialysos
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Santorini 2020 Rodos
-- : -- -- : --Reporté PS PAE Kalamata Aigaleo FC Athènes
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Episkopi Aspropyrgos Enosis
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Apollon Kalamaria FC Panserraikos FC
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Olympiakos Volos AO Kavala
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Pierikos Veria FC
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Almopos Thesprotos
-- : -- -- : --Reporté AEP Kozani Triglia FC
09:30 09:30Reporté PSS Sleman PSIS Semarang
12:15 12:15Reporté Persebaya Surabaya Persela
14:30 14:30Reporté Persita Persib
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Rustaq0 - 2Dhofar
17:15 17:15Terminé Al Seeb3 - 0Nizwa
17:15 17:15Terminé Saham1 - 5Al Musannah
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Ahli3 - 5Al Duhail
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Sailiya0 - 1Al Arabi
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Khor0 - 1Al Rayyan
12:00 12:00Reporté Rutsiro Etincelles
14:00 14:00Reporté Sunrise Gorilla
14:00 14:00Reporté Mukura Gasogi United
14:00 14:00Reporté APR Rayon Sports
14:00 14:00Reporté Muhanga Bugesera
14:30 14:30Reporté Marines Police
14:00 14:00Terminé Étoile Sahel3 - 1Monastir
14:00 14:00Terminé Stade Tunisien0 - 0Rejiche
14:00 14:00Terminé Ben Guerdane0 - 1ES Tunis
14:00 14:00Terminé Métlaoui2 - 0Kairouan

Partagez