Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Asker Notodden
-- : -- -- : --Annulé NK Olimpija Ljubljana Kapfenberger SV
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Spartak Varna Botev Vratsa
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Oleksandria Slavia Sofia
09:00 09:00Terminé Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Partizán Bardejov
11:00 11:00Terminé Cherno More1 - 0Botev Vratsa
11:00 11:00Annulé Aluminij Orijent 1919
11:00 11:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna1 - 1Tunari
11:30 11:30Terminé Sandecja Nowy Sącz1 - 3Puszcza Niepołomice
12:00 12:00Terminé Elite 30001 - 1Brøndby
12:00 12:00Terminé Midtjylland2 - 0Esbjerg
12:30 12:30Terminé OFK Pirin0 - 0CSKA Sofia
13:00 13:00Terminé Etar1 - 1Septemvri Sofia
13:00 13:00Annulé Hobro Hjørring
14:00 14:00Terminé Anif1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt
14:00 14:00Terminé Fredericia3 - 2Skive
14:00 14:00Terminé FK AS Trenčin2 - 3Liptovský Mikuláš
14:00 14:00Terminé Tom' Tomsk2 - 0Metaloglobus
14:30 14:30Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi1 - 1Kolos Kovalivka
15:00 15:00Terminé Pasching2 - 1Grazer AK
15:00 15:00Terminé Oleksandria1 - 3Arda
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou2 - 2Aktobe
15:00 15:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg1 - 2Prishtina
15:00 15:00Terminé Alaniya Vladikavkaz1 - 0Qizilqum
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk2 - 1MFM
15:30 15:30Terminé Minai1 - 1Olimpik Donetsk
15:30 15:30Terminé Vorwärts Steyr0 - 0FAC Team für Wien
16:30 16:30Terminé Norrby2 - 1Häcken
17:00 17:00Terminé Austria Vienne II2 - 1Amstetten
17:00 17:00Annulé Pasching Hertha
17:00 17:00Annulé Rapid Vienne II Horn
17:30 17:30Annulé Lafnitz Drassburg
18:00 18:00Annulé Hønefoss Asker
19:00 19:00Annulé Fredrikstad Grorud
19:00 19:00Terminé Malmö FF2 - 2IFK Malmö
19:15 19:15Annulé Skeid Fram
21:30 21:30Reporté SD San Isidro Gáldar Becerril Guía
21:30 21:30Reporté Teror Agaete
22:00 22:00Reporté Tablero Unión Carrizal
22:00 22:00Reporté Estrella San Pedro Mártir
22:00 22:00Reporté Balos Maspalomas
22:00 22:00Reporté Arguineguín Ingenio
22:00 22:00Reporté Unión Pedro Hidalgo Valsequillo
22:00 22:00Reporté Arguijón Sauzal
22:00 22:00Reporté Florida Orotava
22:00 22:00Reporté CD San Andrés Atlético Granadilla
22:00 22:00Reporté Candela I'Gara
18:45 18:45Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 1Telstar
18:45 18:45Terminé Jong PSV1 - 2Jong Ajax
21:00 21:00Terminé De Graafschap2 - 1TOP Oss
21:00 21:00Terminé NEC2 - 0Utrecht II
19:30 19:30Terminé ADO Den Haag3 - 1Alkmaar
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax1 - 3Twente
20:00 20:00Terminé Figueirense2 - 7Ponte Preta
21:00 21:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0Oeste
23:15 23:15Terminé CRB4 - 1Cuiabá
23:15 23:15Terminé Botafogo SP0 - 1Operário PR
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Rosenborg KIL / Hemne
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Vålerenga Kolbotn
18:00 18:00Terminé Essen-Schönebeck2 - 2Wolfsbourg
13:20 13:20Terminé Al-Thuqbah1 - 2Al Taee Hail
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Nahdha2 - 1Al Najoom
13:40 13:40Terminé Al Feiha4 - 0Al Sahel
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Bukayriyah0 - 1Al Jeel
13:50 13:50Terminé Arar0 - 0Hajer
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Jabalain0 - 0Al Shoalah
16:50 16:50Terminé Jeddah1 - 1Ohod Madinah
13:30 13:30Terminé Markaz Shabab Samosta1 - 2El Sharqia Dokhan
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah0 - 0El Seka El Hadid
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 2Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé Sers Elyan1 - 0Petrojet
13:30 13:30Terminé El Zarqa0 - 0Al Merreikh
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shepin2 - 1Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Dakhleya1 - 1ZED
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez1 - 1Coca-Cola
13:30 13:30Terminé Nogoom1 - 0Tanta
15:30 15:30Terminé Vaprus0 - 2Flora
18:30 18:30Terminé Tammeka0 - 3FCI Levadia
18:35 18:35Reporté Kuressaare Maardu
09:30 09:30Terminé Punjab FC0 - 0Sudeva
11:30 11:30Terminé Chennai City1 - 0Indian Arrows
14:30 14:30Terminé Churchill Brothers1 - 1TRAU

Partagez