Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:45 16:45Terminé WA Tlemcen0 - 3US Biskra
16:45 16:45Terminé Olympique Médéa1 - 4ES Sétif
16:45 16:45Terminé Relizane4 - 5ASO Chlef
16:45 16:45Terminé NC Magra1 - 0USM Alger
16:45 16:45Terminé CR Belouizdad0 - 1HB Chelghoum Laïd
16:45 16:45Terminé CS Constantine1 - 1RC Arba
23:30 23:30Terminé Paradou AC1 - 1NA Hussein Dey
23:30 23:30Terminé MC Oran0 - 0JS Kabylie
23:30 23:30Terminé MC Alger2 - 0JS Saoura
19:00 19:00Terminé Annecy3 - 0Sète
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia-Borgo2 - 0Créteil
19:00 19:00Terminé Red Star0 - 1Sedan
19:00 19:00Terminé Cholet1 - 0Le Mans
19:00 19:00Terminé Orléans0 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Villefranche2 - 1Châteauroux
19:00 19:00Terminé Avranches2 - 5Stade Briochin
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 0Concarneau
19:00 19:00Terminé Lorient II0 - 1Granville
19:00 19:00Terminé Les Herbiers1 - 1Angers II
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergerac0 - 1Angoulême
20:00 20:00Terminé Belfort1 - 1Épinal
20:00 20:00Terminé Marignane Gignac0 - 0Hyères
20:00 20:00Terminé Olympique Lyon II2 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Benigànim2 - 1Hércules II
19:15 19:15Terminé Navarro1 - 2Roces
19:30 19:30Terminé Tolosa3 - 4Santutxu
19:45 19:45Terminé Corellano3 - 2Avance Ezcabarte
20:00 20:00Terminé Villajoyosa0 - 3Villarreal III
20:45 20:45Terminé Valence6 - 0RC Catarroja
18:00 18:00Terminé Wacker Nordhausen0 - 4Rot-Weiss Erfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé Ingolstadt II1 - 2Hallbergmoos-Goldach
18:15 18:15Terminé VfL Halle0 - 0Plauen
18:30 18:30Terminé Ismaning3 - 1Dachau
19:00 19:00Terminé SC Feucht0 - 2ASV Neumarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen2 - 1Seligenporten
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Tornesch0 - 1Lohbrügge
19:30 19:30Terminé Osdorf2 - 0Hamm United
19:30 19:30Terminé Monheim1 - 1TVD Velbert
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamburger SV III10 - 3Meiendorfer SV
20:00 20:00Terminé Pfeddersheim3 - 0Mülheim-Kärlich
20:00 20:00Terminé Clèves3 - 1SF Baumberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Rene Schneider7 - 0Waren
18:30 18:30Terminé Fuchsstadt1 - 4FT Schweinfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Bitterfeld-Wolfen0 - 0Halle-Ammendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Kelbra3 - 4Barleben
18:45 18:45Terminé FC Waldkirch3 - 1Elzach-Yach
19:00 19:00Terminé Langensteinbach5 - 1Durlach Aue
19:00 19:00Terminé Kareth Lappersdorf0 - 2Osterhofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Straubing1 - 0Amberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Büchen-Siebeneichener SV0 - 0Eichede II
19:00 19:00Terminé Klausdorf4 - 1Comet Kiel
19:30 19:30Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse1 - 0Spandauer Kickers
19:30 19:30Terminé Hiltrup4 - 0Sinsen
19:30 19:30Terminé Teutonia Kleinenbroich1 - 6Kapellen-Erft
19:30 19:30Terminé Reusrath1 - 1Vohwinkel
19:30 19:30Terminé Germania Teveren2 - 0Düren II
19:30 19:30Terminé Kastl1 - 3Grünwald
19:30 19:30Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein0 - 2Unterföhring
19:30 19:30Terminé Sportfreunde Schwaig2 - 1DJK Rosenheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Kirchheimer SC2 - 1Ampfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Gersthofen2 - 2Gilching Argelsried
19:30 19:30Terminé Malchower SV2 - 1Kühlungsborn
19:30 19:30Terminé Nienstedten4 - 4Nikola Tesla
20:00 20:00Terminé Falkensee-Finkenkrug2 - 3Frankonia Wernsdorf
20:00 20:00Terminé Holzheimer SG1 - 0Hilden II
20:00 20:00Terminé Schlebusch2 - 2Wachtberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Papenburg5 - 4Holthausen-Biene
20:30 20:30Terminé Union Lohne0 - 3Frisia Wilhelmshaven
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 0FC Omniworld
20:00 20:00Terminé AZ II0 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch1 - 0Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé Dordrecht3 - 2Volendam
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 0FC Emmen
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap1 - 1Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV1 - 0Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda3 - 0TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar1 - 3Utrecht II
20:00 20:00Terminé VVV2 - 2Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé Twente7 - 0Alkmaar
19:30 19:30Terminé PEC Zwolle0 - 2PSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen0 - 2Ajax
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Ararat Sevan
18:00 18:00Terminé Ararat-Armenia1 - 1Pyunik
18:30 18:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.1 - 3Bruck / Leitha
18:45 18:45Terminé Reichenau0 - 3Kitzbühel
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 1Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz3 - 0Spittal
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels2 - 2Gurten
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II6 - 0Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:00Terminé Allerheiligen1 - 1Hertha
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt2 - 1Stadl-Paura
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Anna2 - 2Kalsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl2 - 2Leobendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Drassburg1 - 1Wiener SC
19:30 19:30Terminé First Vienna2 - 0Mannsdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl1 - 0Kufstein
20:00 20:00Terminé Wiener Neustadt3 - 1Admira II
17:30 17:30Terminé Köttmannsdorf2 - 3SAK Klagenfurt
18:00 18:00Terminé Innsbrucker AC5 - 2Zirl
18:00 18:00Terminé Ostbahn XI1 - 3Mannswörth
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Andrä im Lavanttal2 - 4Wolfsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Kraig1 - 1St. Jakob Rosental
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf0 - 0Völkermarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Martin1 - 0Union St. Florian
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Mondsee1 - 0Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Wallern7 - 4Grieskirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Edelweiss1 - 2Union Perg
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz5 - 4Rottenmann
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz1 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen1 - 1Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben1 - 0TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg0 - 2Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring5 - 2Bruck
19:30 19:30Terminé Bad Sauerbrunn2 - 2St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Deutschkreutz2 - 3Parndorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberwart / Rotenturm1 - 1Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Klingenbach2 - 1Ritzing
19:30 19:30Terminé Kilb3 - 2Ortmann
19:30 19:30Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya0 - 0USC Rohrbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn0 - 1Krems
19:30 19:30Terminé Scheiblingkirchen6 - 1Mannersdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Zwettl1 - 2Ardagger
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen3 - 1St. Valentin
20:15 20:15Terminé Zams0 - 1Münster
15:30 15:30Terminé Qarabağ5 - 0Qabala
18:30 18:30Après TAB Neftchi0 - 0Zira*
18:00 18:00Terminé Tårnby FF3 - 0Ringsted
18:30 18:30Terminé Herstedøster1 - 2Solrød
18:30 18:30Terminé Avarta1 - 0Brønshøj
18:30 18:30Terminé GVI2 - 1Tårnby
18:30 18:30Terminé Skovshoved2 - 0KFUM
18:30 18:30Terminé LSF1 - 0Holbæk
18:30 18:30Terminé OKS3 - 2Marienlyst
18:45 18:45Terminé B 19131 - 1Varde IF Elite
18:45 18:45Terminé Kjellerup4 - 2Odder
19:00 19:00Terminé B 19092 - 1Tarup-Paarup
19:30 19:30Terminé Hatta1 - 2Dibba Al Fujairah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Arabi2 - 1Fujairah
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Ramms1 - 0Al Taawon
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Jazira Al Hamra3 - 2Masafi
20:00 20:00Terminé Dubai City1 - 2Masfut
20:00 20:00Terminé Dibba Al Hisn3 - 0Al Thaid
20:00 20:00Terminé Al Bataeh4 - 2Al Hamriyah
17:00 17:00Terminé Oulu3 - 0Haka
17:00 17:00Terminé Inter Turku4 - 0Mariehamn
17:00 17:00Terminé Lahti0 - 2Honka
17:00 17:00Terminé Ilves3 - 1SJK
17:00 17:00Terminé KuPS3 - 1VPS
17:30 17:30Terminé JäPS0 - 0KPV
17:30 17:30Terminé PEPO0 - 3Jaro
17:30 17:30Terminé KaaPo0 - 2EPS
17:30 17:30Terminé I-Kissat1 - 4Klubi-04
17:30 17:30Terminé Honka Akatemia3 - 3Jazz
17:00 17:00Terminé PJK1 - 2TPV
17:30 17:30Terminé KJP2 - 2HaPK Edustus
17:30 17:30Terminé MaPS0 - 0VG-62
18:00 18:00Terminé HPS3 - 0RiPS
18:00 18:00Terminé IPS Edustus4 - 0MiPK
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki2 - 2KeuPa
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird1 - 2LehPa
18:10 18:10Terminé TiPS0 - 0JäPS II
18:15 18:15Terminé Ponnistajat4 - 1POHU
18:30 18:30Terminé Kuusysi1 - 3KoiPS
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Espoo3 - 2EBK
19:00 19:00Terminé ToTe2 - 0HerTo
19:00 19:00Terminé Viikingit / SCP1 - 4Töölön Taisto
19:00 19:00Terminé LPS4 - 1Inter Helsinki
19:00 19:00Terminé Kings2 - 3PK-37
19:15 19:15Terminé Finnkurd1 - 0BK-46
19:15 19:15Terminé EsPa1 - 1LePa
19:15 19:15Terminé Valtti1 - 1PuiU Helsinki
19:30 19:30Terminé ACE5 - 1Loiske
17:05 17:05Terminé HJK2 - 1Honka
18:00 18:00Terminé PK-35 Vantaa2 - 1HPS
14:00 14:00Terminé Gagra1 - 0Dila
14:00 14:00Terminé Sioni1 - 1Dinamo Batumi
14:00 14:00Terminé Samgurali3 - 0Saburtalo
18:00 18:00Terminé Telavi5 - 0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
19:00 19:00Terminé Torpedo Kutaisi0 - 3Dinamo Tbilissi
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Satellite0 - 2Séquence
17:00 17:00Terminé Monor0 - 1ESMTK
17:00 17:00Terminé Gerjeni1 - 1Ferencváros II
19:00 19:00Terminé TB3 - 0KÍ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur II1 - 0B71
21:15 21:15Terminé B36 II1 - 2Undrid
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians3 - 0UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundalk4 - 1Drogheda United
20:45 20:45Terminé St Patrick's0 - 4Derry City
20:45 20:45Terminé Sligo Rovers1 - 1Shamrock Rovers
21:00 21:00Terminé Finn Harps1 - 0Shelbourne
21:00 21:00Terminé Augnablik7 - 0Hamar
21:00 21:00Terminé Grótta0 - 7FH
21:00 21:00Terminé Fylkir0 - 3Haukar
21:00 21:00Terminé ÍA6 - 1Fjölnir
21:00 21:00Terminé Al Naser2 - 1Al Shabab
21:00 21:00Terminé Yarmouk1 - 2Al Fahaheel
20:15 20:15Terminé Nizwa0 - 0Al Nahda
20:15 20:15Terminé Muscat0 - 1Sohar
20:15 20:15Terminé Bahla2 - 1Al Nasr
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Suwaiq0 - 4Al Seeb
20:15 20:15Terminé Al Musannah2 - 1Al Rustaq
20:15 20:15Terminé Dhofar1 - 2Al Ittihad
20:15 20:15Terminé Saham2 - 1Oman Club
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Turan1 - 2Andijan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan6 - 0Aral Samali
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Buxoro3 - 2Xorazm
20:30 20:30Terminé Muaither3 - 5Al Shamal
20:30 20:30Terminé Al Arabi2 - 1Al Kharitiyath
15:00 15:00Terminé Marine0 - 0Musanze
15:00 15:00Terminé AS Kigali2 - 1Gasogi United
15:00 15:00Terminé Bugesera1 - 0Espoir
19:00 19:00Terminé Boden2 - 0Storfors
19:00 19:00Terminé Sandviks2 - 1Umeå FC Akademi
19:00 19:00Terminé Eslov2 - 2Kristianstad
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Hässleholm2 - 1Österlen
19:00 19:00Terminé Höganäs0 - 2Eskilsminne
19:00 19:00Terminé Assyriska BK4 - 0Tölö
14:00 14:00Terminé Jableh0 - 0Jaish
14:00 14:00Terminé Hottin3 - 0Al Nawaeir
14:00 14:00Terminé Wahda0 - 3Al Shorta
14:00 14:00Terminé Efrin0 - 2Al Ittihad
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Taliya0 - 1Foutoua
14:00 14:00Terminé Karama0 - 3Tishreen
14:00 14:00Terminé Al-Horgelah0 - 1Wathba
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Inhulets' U19 Metalist Kharkiv U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Mariupol' U19 Veres Rivne U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Minai U19 Rukh Vynnyky U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lviv U19 Chornomorets U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Oleksandria U19 Desna U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kolos Kovalivka U19 Zorya Luhansk U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Vorskla U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Dnipro-1 U19 Dynamo Kyiv U19
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices