Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé St Étienne3 - 0Guingamp
17:00 17:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 4Caen
21:00 21:00Terminé Marseille3 - 3Monaco
12:00 12:00Terminé Getafe2 - 0Villarreal
16:00 16:00Terminé Eibar0 - 2Real Madrid
18:15 18:15Terminé Rayo Vallecano0 - 3Athletic Bilbao
20:30 20:30Terminé Séville1 - 0Valence
15:00 15:00Terminé Chievo2 - 3Udinese
15:00 15:00Terminé Frosinone3 - 2Hellas Vérone
15:00 15:00Terminé Genoa1 - 2Carpi
15:00 15:00Terminé Rome0 - 2Atalanta
18:00 18:00Terminé Empoli1 - 0Lazio
20:45 20:45Terminé Palerme0 - 3Juventus Turin
14:30 14:30Terminé Anderlecht3 - 2OH Louvain
14:30 14:30Terminé Malines1 - 4Club Bruges
20:00 20:00Terminé Westerlo0 - 1Ostende
17:00 17:00Terminé Academica1 - 1Arouca
17:00 17:00Terminé Rio Ave0 - 1Moreirense
20:15 20:15Terminé Paços de Ferreira2 - 0Estoril
12:30 12:30Terminé Vitesse Arnheim1 - 0NEC
14:30 14:30Terminé PEC Zwolle0 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
14:30 14:30Terminé Groningen2 - 1ADO Den Haag
14:30 14:30Terminé Utrecht4 - 2Heracles
16:45 16:45Terminé PSV Eindhoven3 - 0AZ
12:00 12:00Terminé Lugo1 - 1Real Valladolid
17:00 17:00Terminé Tenerife1 - 1Girona
17:00 17:00Terminé Albacete1 - 0Elche
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Saragosse2 - 0Ponferradina
17:00 17:00Terminé Mirandés0 - 1Gimnastic Tarragone
19:15 19:15Terminé Cordoba2 - 1Real Oviedo
12:15 12:15Terminé Sporting Covilhã0 - 0Porto II
13:00 13:00Terminé Santa Clara2 - 0Leixões
16:00 16:00Terminé Braga0 - 0Atlético CP
16:00 16:00Terminé Academico Viseu1 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne2 - 1Freamunde
17:00 17:00Terminé Benfica-B1 - 3Famalicão
17:00 17:00Terminé Farense0 - 0Varzim
17:00 17:00Terminé Feirense1 - 0Penafiel
00:00 00:00Terminé Avaí1 - 0Ponte Preta
20:00 20:00Terminé Grêmio2 - 1Atlético Mineiro
20:00 20:00Terminé Cruzeiro3 - 0Joinville
20:00 20:00Terminé Sport Recife2 - 0Corinthians
21:00 21:00Terminé Palmeiras0 - 2Coritiba
21:00 21:00Terminé Vasco da Gama1 - 0Santos
21:00 21:00Terminé Chapecoense1 - 3Goiás
22:30 22:30Terminé Athletico PR3 - 0Flamengo
14:30 14:30Terminé Guingamp II1 - 1Brest II
14:30 14:30Terminé Bastia II3 - 1Aix les Bains
14:30 14:30Terminé Metz II1 - 3Pagny Sur Moselle
14:30 14:30Terminé Nancy II1 - 3Reims II
14:30 14:30Terminé Tourcoing1 - 2Amiens SC II
15:00 15:00Terminé Toulouse II1 - 1Paulhan/Pézenas
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier II6 - 1Lège-Cap-Ferret
11:00 11:00Terminé Olympique Lyonnais U194 - 1Reims U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Châteauroux U195 - 1Avranches U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Niort U192 - 0Brest U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Colomiers U191 - 3Bastia U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Cannes U191 - 2Saint-Etienne U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Olympique Marseille U194 - 0Cournon AU.FC U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Angers U190 - 0St-Pryvé St-Hilaire U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Gonfreville U192 - 6Lille U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Lens U193 - 0Entente SSG U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Valenciennes U192 - 2PSG U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Orléans U190 - 2Arras U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Beauvais U191 - 3Rouen U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Caen U193 - 2Amiens U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Strasbourg U193 - 1Nancy U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Belfort U191 - 1Metz U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Sochaux U190 - 0Auxerre AJ U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Troyes U191 - 2Pontarlier U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Sedan U192 - 2Paris FC U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijon U194 - 1Evian TG U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Laval U190 - 0Guingamp U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Tours U190 - 1Nantes U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Le Mans U191 - 1Rennes U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio U192 - 1Arles U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Monaco U191 - 1Nîmes U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Montpellier U191 - 2Nice U19
17:00 17:00Terminé Quevilly U194 - 5Le Havre U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Mensajero1 - 0Toledo
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete0 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:00Terminé Lealtad2 - 0Coruxo
12:00 12:00Terminé Tudelano1 - 2Racing Santander
12:00 12:00Terminé Cacereño1 - 1Atlético Astorga
12:00 12:00Terminé Guijuelo2 - 0Arandina
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuenlabrada2 - 1Amorebieta
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona0 - 0Sabadell
12:00 12:00Terminé Barcelone II1 - 2Atlético Baleares
12:00 12:00Terminé Lleida Esportiu0 - 0Huracán Valencia
12:00 12:00Terminé Llosetense0 - 1L'Hospitalet
12:00 12:00Terminé San Roque2 - 1FC Jumilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Melilla0 - 1UCAM Murcia
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Murcie2 - 0Real Jaen
12:00 12:00Terminé Marbella0 - 0Granada II
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Betis II0 - 0Algeciras
12:15 12:15Terminé Talavera0 - 3La Roda
12:15 12:15Terminé Socuéllamos0 - 0Arenas Getxo
16:30 16:30Terminé Olot2 - 1Espanyol II
17:00 17:00Terminé Compostelle0 - 2Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:00Terminé Burgos2 - 3UD Logroñés
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa2 - 0Peña Sport
17:00 17:00Terminé Somozas2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano2 - 0Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:00 17:00Terminé Linares Deportivo1 - 1Mérida
18:00 18:00Terminé Hercules1 - 1Pobla Mafumet
18:15 18:15Terminé Lorca2 - 1Recreativo Huelva
01:00 01:00En attente Español Alquián Huétor Tájar
11:30 11:30Terminé Alcorcón II1 - 1Móstoles
11:30 11:30Terminé Colonia Moscardó1 - 3Paracuellos Antamira
11:30 11:30Terminé San Fernando Henares3 - 0Collado Villalba
11:30 11:30Terminé AD Parla1 - 0SS Reyes
11:30 11:30Terminé Puerta Bonita2 - 2RSD Alcalá
11:30 11:30Terminé Lugo Fuenlabrada1 - 2Trival Valderas
11:30 11:30Terminé San Marcial3 - 0Peña Balsamaiso
11:45 11:45Terminé Maracena4 - 3Rincón
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Negreira
12:00 12:00Terminé Gijón Industrial1 - 2Mosconia
12:00 12:00Terminé Astur0 - 3Tuilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Marino de Luanco1 - 0Real Avilés
12:00 12:00Terminé Condal0 - 1Caudal
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Lugones0 - 0Ceares
12:00 12:00Terminé Langreo2 - 0Llanes
12:00 12:00Terminé Covadonga4 - 3Praviano
12:00 12:00Terminé Escobedo1 - 1Cayón
12:00 12:00Terminé Rubí2 - 1Figueres
12:00 12:00Terminé Montañesa1 - 0Cerdanyola del Vallès
12:00 12:00Terminé Granollers2 - 0Morell
12:00 12:00Terminé Prat1 - 0Júpiter
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa2 - 1Palamós
12:00 12:00Terminé Borriol1 - 0Saguntino
12:00 12:00Terminé Paterna0 - 0Orihuela
12:00 12:00Terminé Inter de Madrid1 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
12:00 12:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 0Unión Adarve
12:00 12:00Terminé La Virgen del Camino0 - 0La Bañeza
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II4 - 2Guadix
12:00 12:00Terminé Vélez4 - 0Ronda
12:00 12:00Terminé El Palo3 - 0River Melilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Alhaurín2 - 0Comarca del Mármol
12:00 12:00Terminé Atarfe Industrial2 - 3El Ejido
12:00 12:00Terminé Loja3 - 2Antequera
12:00 12:00Terminé Ecija2 - 3Castilleja
12:00 12:00Terminé San Roque Cádiz0 - 0CMD San Juan
12:00 12:00Terminé Conil0 - 2CD Alcalá
12:00 12:00Terminé Cabecense1 - 0Arcos
12:00 12:00Terminé Roteña0 - 5San Fernando
12:00 12:00Terminé Coria CF1 - 1Utrera
12:00 12:00Terminé Guadalcacín1 - 1Sevilla III
12:00 12:00Terminé San Rafael1 - 1Ferriolense
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva2 - 0Plus Ultra
12:00 12:00Terminé Caravaca Vera Cruz2 - 2EDMF Churra
12:00 12:00Terminé Moralo5 - 0Díter Zafra
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuente Cantos2 - 1Atlético San José
12:00 12:00Terminé Don Benito0 - 0Azuaga
12:00 12:00Terminé Valdivia2 - 0Olivenza
12:00 12:00Terminé Almansa1 - 0Illescas
12:00 12:00Terminé Manzanares0 - 2Azuqueca
12:15 12:15Terminé Jerez3 - 1Santa Amalia
12:15 12:15Terminé Atlético Escalerillas5 - 0Villa Alagón
12:15 12:15Terminé San José Obrero2 - 2Albacete II
12:15 12:15Terminé Toledo II1 - 2Conquense
12:30 12:30Terminé Manlleu3 - 1Gavà
12:30 12:30Terminé Alaró0 - 2Formentera
12:30 12:30Terminé Esporles1 - 2Mercadal
12:30 12:30Terminé Penya Ciutadella1 - 1Platges Calvià
13:00 13:00Terminé Vera1 - 2Tenisca
13:00 13:00Terminé Arucas0 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida2 - 3El Cotillo
13:00 13:00Terminé La Cuadra0 - 2Unión Viera
13:00 13:00Terminé Lanzarote2 - 0Santa Úrsula
15:30 15:30Terminé Andorre3 - 1Illueca
15:45 15:45Terminé Tineo3 - 1Colunga
15:45 15:45Terminé River Ega1 - 2Txantrea
15:45 15:45Terminé Cirbonero1 - 1Valle Egüés
15:45 15:45Terminé Belchite 970 - 1Cariñena
16:00 16:00Terminé Barco0 - 1Choco
16:00 16:00Terminé Villalbés0 - 0Órdenes
16:00 16:00Terminé Deusto0 - 0Santutxu
16:00 16:00Terminé Torre Levante2 - 2Crevillente
16:00 16:00Terminé Aravaca1 - 1Atlético Madrid II
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Tordesillas2 - 0Sporting Uxama
16:00 16:00Terminé Sóller2 - 3Santa Catalina Atlético
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño2 - 1CAP Ciudad de Murcia
16:00 16:00Terminé Erriberri1 - 0Subiza
16:00 16:00Terminé Baztán3 - 3Beti Onak
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón1 - 0Borja
16:00 16:00Terminé Almudévar2 - 0Cuarte
16:00 16:00Terminé Villanueva CF0 - 0Real Zaragoza II
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Ibañés1 - 0Quintanar del Rey
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting La Gineta0 - 1Marchamalo
16:15 16:15Terminé Los Barrios1 - 3Sanluqueño
16:15 16:15Terminé CP Amanecer0 - 0CD Coria
16:30 16:30Terminé Cerceda3 - 1Galicia de Mugardos
16:30 16:30Terminé Alondras1 - 2As Pontes
16:30 16:30Terminé Aretxabaleta1 - 1Aurrerá Vitoria
16:30 16:30Terminé Navalcarnero0 - 0Atlético Pinto
16:30 16:30Terminé Bembibre1 - 1Gimnástica Segoviana
16:30 16:30Terminé Mar Menor1 - 0El Palmar
16:30 16:30Terminé Alhama2 - 1Estudiantes
16:30 16:30Terminé Muleño1 - 0Huércal Overa
16:30 16:30Terminé Águilas3 - 2Pinatar
16:30 16:30Terminé Real Murcie II1 - 2La Unión CF
16:30 16:30Terminé River Ebro1 - 2Alfaro
16:30 16:30Terminé CD Calahorra4 - 0Varea
16:30 16:30Terminé Calasancio1 - 0Tedeón
16:30 16:30Terminé Utebo1 - 0Sabiñánigo
16:30 16:30Terminé Fraga2 - 1Sariñena
16:30 16:30Terminé Tarazona1 - 1Binéfar
16:30 16:30Terminé Teruel3 - 1Ejea
16:30 16:30Terminé Mora1 - 0Villarrubia
16:30 16:30Terminé Madridejos0 - 0Almagro
16:30 16:30Terminé Pedroñeras1 - 0Munera
16:45 16:45Terminé Ribadumia1 - 2Barbadás
17:00 17:00Terminé Bergantiños1 - 1Silva
17:00 17:00Terminé Noia0 - 2Verín
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribadeo2 - 3Boiro
17:00 17:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas2 - 0Arosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Urraca1 - 2Siero
17:00 17:00Terminé Naval1 - 3Siete Villas
17:00 17:00Terminé Textil Escudo1 - 0Guarnizo
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic4 - 0Sámano
17:00 17:00Terminé Colindres3 - 2Bezana
17:00 17:00Terminé Peralada1 - 1Masnou
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell II2 - 1Vilafranca
17:00 17:00Terminé Terrassa3 - 0Santfeliuenc
17:00 17:00Terminé Ontinyent3 - 1Alzira
17:00 17:00Terminé Buñol0 - 0Elche II
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora3 - 0Ciudad Rodrigo
17:00 17:00Terminé Lebrijana1 - 1Lucena
17:00 17:00Terminé Montuïri6 - 2Campos
17:00 17:00Terminé Yeclano2 - 0Deportiva Minera
17:00 17:00Terminé Mutilvera0 - 4Osasuna II
17:00 17:00Terminé Oyonesa3 - 1La Calzada
17:00 17:00Terminé SD Logroñés1 - 0Haro
17:00 17:00Terminé Náxara1 - 0Pradejón
17:00 17:00Terminé Arnedo1 - 3Agoncillo
17:00 17:00Terminé Villarrobledo1 - 0Manchego
17:30 17:30Terminé Mancha Real2 - 0UD San Pedro
18:00 18:00Terminé Sant Andreu0 - 1Ascó
18:00 18:00Terminé CD Palencia1 - 2Burgos Promesas
18:00 18:00Terminé Estrémadure UD2 - 0Deportivo Pacense
18:00 18:00Terminé Vianés2 - 1Villegas
18:30 18:30Terminé Los Villares2 - 0Martos
13:30 13:30Terminé Akragas1 - 3Lecce
14:00 14:00Terminé L'Aquila2 - 0Prato
15:00 15:00Terminé Südtirol1 - 1Cremonese
15:00 15:00Terminé Santarcangelo0 - 2SPAL
15:00 15:00Terminé Teramo2 - 1Sienne
15:00 15:00Terminé F. Andria2 - 0AC Martina
15:00 15:00Terminé Messine0 - 0Juve Stabia
16:30 16:30Terminé Monopoli2 - 0ASD Ischia Isolaverde
17:30 17:30Terminé AlbinoLeffe1 - 0Renate
17:30 17:30Terminé Feralpi Salò2 - 1Pordenone
17:30 17:30Terminé Pise2 - 1Lucchese
14:30 14:30Terminé Acqui US1 - 2Vado
14:30 14:30Terminé Argentina0 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé Bra3 - 0Ligorna
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Calcio Chieri3 - 0Castellazzo
14:30 14:30Terminé Fezzanese0 - 3FBC Derthona
14:30 14:30Terminé Gozzano3 - 2OltrepoVoghera
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Lavagnese1 - 0USD Novese
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka0 - 0US Sestri Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé RapalloBogliasco2 - 0Borgosesia Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Bellinzago1 - 0Pinerolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Bustese Milano City3 - 0US Olginatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco2 - 0US Caratese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 1Ciserano
14:30 14:30Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19220 - 0Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé Grumellese1 - 4Sondrio
14:30 14:30Terminé MapelloBonate0 - 1Pizzighettone
14:30 14:30Terminé US Ponte San Pietro-Isola2 - 0Varesina
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Sesto3 - 0Ciliverghe
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Bergamo0 - 3Inveruno
14:30 14:30Terminé Seregno1 - 1Plaisance
14:30 14:30Terminé Mestre4 - 1San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 1Calvi Noale
14:30 14:30Terminé Fontanafredda2 - 2Abano
14:30 14:30Terminé Este3 - 1Fincantieri Monfalcone
14:30 14:30Terminé Giorgione3 - 2Sacilese
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Belluno 19050 - 0Venise
14:30 14:30Terminé Levico3 - 2Liventina
14:30 14:30Terminé Tamai0 - 0Campodarsego
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Ripa Fenadora0 - 5USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé Triestina0 - 0Dro Alto Garda
14:30 14:30Terminé Bellaria Igea1 - 3Alto Vicentino
14:30 14:30Terminé Delta Porto Tolle0 - 3Parme
14:30 14:30Terminé Imolese3 - 1Romagna Centro
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnago Salus2 - 1Correggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Ravenne1 - 1Forlì
14:30 14:30Terminé Sammaurese2 - 1Union Clodiense
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Marin1 - 0Ribelle
14:30 14:30Terminé Arzignano Valchiampo3 - 0ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Villafranca3 - 1ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco1 - 1Lentigione
14:30 14:30Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD3 - 3SSD Group Città di Castello
14:30 14:30Terminé Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano1 - 1Viareggio 2014
14:30 14:30Terminé US Massese 19191 - 1Jolly Montemurlo
14:30 14:30Terminé Pianese0 - 0Gavorrano
14:30 14:30Terminé Poggibonsi0 - 1Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiovannese0 - 1Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio1 - 1Colligiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Voluntas0 - 2Valdinievole Montecatini
14:30 14:30Terminé Avezzano2 - 1Isernia
14:30 14:30Terminé Castelfidardo Calcio0 - 2Fano
14:30 14:30Terminé Campobasso1 - 2Matelica Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Fermana2 - 2Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese1 - 0Jesina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambenedettese1 - 1USD Recanatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Albalonga1 - 2FC Rieti
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena1 - 1Muravera
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Astrea0 - 3ASD Cynthia 1920
14:30 14:30Terminé San Cesareo Calcio0 - 1Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé Ostia Mare3 - 0Lanusei
14:30 14:30Terminé Budoni Calcio0 - 3Grosseto
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19034 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé Castiadas1 - 2FC Nuorese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Viterbese3 - 1Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé Picerno3 - 4Isola Liri
14:30 14:30Terminé Pomigliano3 - 2Nuova Nardò
14:30 14:30Terminé Fondi4 - 2Aprilia
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Francavilla4 - 1Potenza Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Manfredonia1 - 4San Severo
14:30 14:30Terminé Progreditur Marcianise3 - 0Gallipoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Francavilla0 - 1Torrecuso
14:30 14:30Terminé Aversa Normanna2 - 2Gragnano
14:30 14:30Terminé Cavese2 - 1Marsala
14:30 14:30Terminé Due Torri1 - 0Scordia
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD1 - 2Palmese
14:30 14:30Terminé Leonfortese0 - 1Syracuse
14:30 14:30Terminé Noto2 - 1Agropoli
14:30 14:30Terminé Roccella0 - 2Vibonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Vigor Lamezia3 - 1Rende
15:00 15:00Terminé Serpentara Bellegra0 - 0Tarente
15:00 15:00Terminé Sarnese0 - 0Granata
16:00 16:00Terminé Bisceglie4 - 1Neapolis
14:30 14:30Terminé Azalee1 - 1Bocconi Sport Team
14:30 14:30Terminé Inter Fém Milan2 - 3Orobica
14:30 14:30Terminé Valpo Pedemonte1 - 0Fortitudo Mozzecane
14:30 14:30Terminé Villacidro Villgomme0 - 8ACF Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé Real Meda0 - 2Côme 2000
14:30 14:30Terminé Zensky Padoue Féminine1 - 1Vicence
14:30 14:30Terminé EDP Jesina1 - 2Grifo Palerme
14:30 14:30Terminé Gordige Calcio Ragazza1 - 4Azzurra San Bartolomeo
14:30 14:30Terminé New Team Ferrara4 - 3Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé San Bonifacio1 - 1Marcon
14:30 14:30Terminé ACF Trente0 - 2Campagna ACF
14:30 14:30Terminé Accademia Acqui5 - 1Imolese Féminine
14:30 14:30Terminé Castel Vecchio1 - 0Molassana
14:30 14:30Terminé Musiello3 - 2Amicizia Lagaccio
14:30 14:30Terminé Reggiana0 - 3Castelfranco
14:30 14:30Terminé Turin0 - 2ACF Alexandrie
14:30 14:30Terminé Apulia Trani1 - 2Nebrodi
14:30 14:30Terminé Chieti3 - 0Salento
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpisa Napoli1 - 1Domina Neapolis Academy
14:30 14:30Terminé Rome4 - 0Catania
14:30 14:30Terminé Roma XIV6 - 0Eleonora Folgore
15:00 15:00Terminé Bologna0 - 5Coni
17:00 17:00Terminé Napoli Dream Team1 - 1Latium
11:30 11:30Terminé Condor Hambourg2 - 2Meiendorfer SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Hürtürkel0 - 1Strausberg
13:00 13:00Terminé CFC Hertha4 - 2Malchower SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Barleben2 - 0Bischofswerdaer FV
13:00 13:00Terminé VfL Halle1 - 2International Leipzig
13:00 13:00Terminé Plauen5 - 0Eisenach
13:30 13:30Terminé Victoria Seelow2 - 4BSC Süd 05
14:00 14:00Terminé Jahn Ratisbonne II2 - 0Burglengenfeld
14:00 14:00Terminé Sandhausen II1 - 1Balingen
14:00 14:00Terminé FT Brunswick1 - 1Wunstorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Teutonia Uelzen4 - 4Osnabrück II
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Egestorf2 - 0Bückeburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Lupo-Martini3 - 1Arminia Hanovre
14:00 14:00Terminé Buxtehude1 - 1Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé Grolland2 - 2Leher TS
14:00 14:00Terminé Habenhauser FV1 - 2BTS Neustadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Grohn1 - 4ESC Geestemünde
14:00 14:00Terminé Bremer SV3 - 0VfL Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg0 - 0Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eichede7 - 3Flensbourg 08
14:30 14:30Terminé SV Wiesbaden5 - 0Hadamar
14:30 14:30Terminé Bergisch Gladbach0 - 1Wesseling-Urfeld
14:30 14:30Terminé Germania Windeck3 - 2VfL Leverkusen
14:30 14:30Terminé Hürth0 - 1Herkenrath
14:30 14:30Terminé Alemannia Aachen II0 - 1Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Eintracht Rheine3 - 1Zweckel
14:30 14:30Terminé Erkenschwick2 - 1Sprockhövel
14:30 14:30Terminé Schermbeck4 - 3Gütersloh
14:30 14:30Terminé Roland Beckum2 - 0Sportfreunde Siegen
14:30 14:30Terminé Paderborn II1 - 1Ennepetal
14:30 14:30Terminé Kapellen-Erft4 - 2Meerbusch
14:30 14:30Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Essen1 - 3TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
14:30 14:30Terminé Schonnebeck2 - 1Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
14:30 14:30Terminé Wuppertaler SV5 - 2Germania Ratingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II0 - 3Hilden
14:30 14:30Terminé Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld4 - 11. FC M'gladbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Burgbrohl1 - 3Mehring
14:30 14:30Terminé Gonsenheim2 - 3Karbach
14:30 14:30Terminé Schwachhausen2 - 1Brinkumer SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 0MSV Duisbourg II
15:00 15:00Terminé Concordia1 - 1Pinneberg
15:15 15:15Terminé Euskirchen0 - 0Hennef 05
15:30 15:30Terminé Kalkum-Wittlaer1 - 2FC Bocholt
17:00 17:00Terminé Eilendorf1 - 1SV Breinig
12:00 12:00Terminé FFV Leipzig II3 - 0BSC Marzahn
12:00 12:00Terminé USV Jena II1 - 2Viktoria Berlin
12:30 12:30Terminé SC Siegelbach2 - 1Ijssel
12:30 12:30Terminé Budberg3 - 2Eintracht Solingen
13:00 13:00Terminé Saarwellingen0 - 6Bad Neuenahr
13:00 13:00Terminé Riegelsberg1 - 5Andernach
13:00 13:00Terminé Blau Weiss Beelitz3 - 2Fortuna Dresde Rähnitz
13:00 13:00Terminé Magdebourg FFC4 - 0FFV Erfurt
13:00 13:00Terminé Hallescher FC0 - 8Erzgebirge Aue
13:00 13:00Terminé Neubrandenbourg 040 - 15Union Berlin
13:00 13:00Terminé Sand II6 - 2Opel Rüsselsheim
13:00 13:00Terminé Hegauer FV4 - 0Eintracht Frankfurt
13:00 13:00Terminé Moers1 - 1Leverkusen II
13:00 13:00Terminé Burg Gretesch1 - 2Buntentor
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Bergedorf 854 - 2Werder Brême II
13:30 13:30Terminé Warendorfer SU1 - 3Sportfreunde Siegen
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarrebruck II1 - 0Fortuna Göcklingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Dirmingen0 - 41. FFC Montabaur
14:00 14:00Terminé Niederkirchen6 - 0Wörrstadt
14:00 14:00Terminé Frauenbiburg1 - 1Löchgau
14:00 14:00Terminé Nuremberg0 - 0Schwaben Augsbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Vorwärts Köln6 - 2Essen-Schönebeck II
14:00 14:00Terminé Hambourg SV2 - 2Limmer
14:00 14:00Terminé Heidekraut2 - 4Bramfelder SV
14:30 14:30Terminé FCR Duisbourg II0 - 0Arminia Bielefeld
14:45 14:45Terminé Wacker Munich2 - 0Derendingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Cologne II1 - 0SC Fortuna Cologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Bochum2 - 0Borussia Bocholt
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilaverdense3 - 1Marítimo II
16:00 16:00Terminé Neves0 - 3Camacha
16:00 16:00Terminé Minas de Argozelo2 - 1Os Limianos
16:00 16:00Terminé Bragance1 - 0Vianense
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude P Salgadas3 - 1Mirandela
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela0 - 0AR São Martinho
16:00 16:00Terminé Felgueiras 19321 - 0Trofense
16:00 16:00Terminé Torcatense0 - 2AD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Varzim II1 - 2Arões
16:00 16:00Terminé Mondinense1 - 3Fafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Amarante0 - 2Cinfães
16:00 16:00Terminé Pedras Rubras1 - 1Sobrado
16:00 16:00Terminé Sousense2 - 1Vila Real
16:00 16:00Terminé Gondomar2 - 1Tirsense
16:00 16:00Terminé Anadia0 - 3Bustelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Mortágua0 - 1Estarreja
16:00 16:00Terminé Lusitano FCV2 - 2Cesarense
16:00 16:00Terminé Sanjoanense0 - 0Oliveira de Frades
16:00 16:00Terminé Gafanha0 - 0Lusitania FC Lourosa
16:00 16:00Terminé AD Nogueirense4 - 3Sabugal
16:00 16:00Terminé Praiense2 - 2Operário
16:00 16:00Terminé Tourizense0 - 2Pampilhosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Acad. Coimbra/S.Futebol1 - 2Ideal
16:00 16:00Terminé Angrense3 - 0Oliveira Hospital
16:00 16:00Terminé Sertanense0 - 1Uniao de Leiria
16:00 16:00Terminé Alcanenense2 - 0Caldas
16:00 16:00Terminé Águias do Moradal0 - 1Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00 16:00Terminé Peniche1 - 0Naval 1° de Maio
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitória de Sernache2 - 0Crato
16:00 16:00Terminé Sacavenense1 - 1Atlético Malveira
16:00 16:00Terminé Coruchense1 - 0Eléctrico
16:00 16:00Terminé Casa Pia0 - 1Sintrense
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense0 - 01º Dezembro
16:00 16:00Terminé Loures0 - 2Réal
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Barreirense2 - 0Louletano
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Cova Piedade0 - 0FC Castrense
16:00 16:00Terminé Juventude Évora0 - 0Almansilense
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos1 - 4Lusitano VRSA
16:00 16:00Terminé Pinhalnovense1 - 1Moura
14:30 14:30Terminé Izegem1 - 2VW Hamme
14:30 14:30Terminé Bornem2 - 2Audenarde
14:30 14:30Terminé Sparta Petegem2 - 1Acren
14:30 14:30Terminé Grimbergen0 - 2Walhain
14:30 14:30Terminé La Calamine2 - 0Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:00Terminé Dender2 - 0Torhout
15:00 15:00Terminé Tamise3 - 2Eendracht Alost
15:00 15:00Terminé Olsa Brakel2 - 4Londerzeel
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Gullegem2 - 2Gant-Zeehaven
15:00 15:00Terminé Diegem Sport0 - 3Cappellen
15:00 15:00Terminé Liège4 - 3Hoogstraten
15:00 15:00Terminé Berchem Sport0 - 3Rupel Boom
14:30 14:30Terminé Eendracht Zele2 - 1Harelbeke
14:30 14:30Terminé Sint-Gillis Waas1 - 3OMS Ingelmunster
14:30 14:30Terminé Damme1 - 1Dikkelvenne
14:30 14:30Terminé Wolvertem1 - 1RWDM
14:30 14:30Terminé Sterrebeek3 - 0Ganshoren
14:30 14:30Terminé Racing Charleroi0 - 2Olympic Charleroi
14:30 14:30Terminé KFC Turnhout1 - 1Nijlen
14:30 14:30Terminé Givry6 - 1Aywaille
14:30 14:30Terminé Jeunesse Tamines2 - 3Cointe-Liège
14:30 14:30Terminé Loyers1 - 2Longlier
14:30 14:30Terminé Solières Sport2 - 0Patro Lensois
15:00 15:00Terminé Wetteren-Kwatrecht1 - 0Knokke
15:00 15:00Terminé Ypres1 - 0Berlare
15:00 15:00Terminé Francs Borains1 - 1Waterloo
15:00 15:00Terminé Rebecq4 - 2Uccle
15:00 15:00Terminé Géants Athois1 - 2Sporting Châtelet
15:00 15:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal4 - 1Vosselaar
16:00 16:00Terminé Waremme4 - 1Verlaine
14:30 14:30Terminé Eppegem2 - 0Union Lovenjoel
14:30 14:30Terminé Warnant1 - 0Beaufays
14:30 14:30Terminé Stade Disonais1 - 0Raeren
14:30 14:30Terminé Herstal1 - 0Stockay-Warfusée
14:30 14:30Terminé Aubel2 - 1JS Fizoise
14:30 14:30Terminé Amay2 - 2Gold Star Liège
14:30 14:30Terminé Cité Sport2 - 1Xhoffraix
14:30 14:30Terminé Ster-Francorchamps4 - 4Weywertz
14:30 14:30Terminé Milanello Vottem1 - 3Huy
14:30 14:30Terminé Huvo Jeuk3 - 2HIH Hoepertingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Weerstand Koersel3 - 3Herk
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Nevok Gruitrode0 - 3Eendracht Termien
14:30 14:30Terminé Zepperen1 - 3Beringen
14:30 14:30Terminé Landen2 - 3Heur Tongeren
14:30 14:30Terminé Meux II3 - 2Aische
14:30 14:30Terminé Nismes5 - 0Beauraing
14:30 14:30Terminé Fosses3 - 4Grand-Leez
14:30 14:30Terminé Rochefort2 - 3Pesche
14:30 14:30Terminé Vaux1 - 3Wellin
14:30 14:30Terminé Wingene1 - 1Vlamertinge
14:30 14:30Terminé Westkapelle2 - 0Sassport Boezinge
14:30 14:30Terminé Blauwvoet Otegem2 - 1Zwevegem Sport
14:30 14:30Terminé Wielsbeke0 - 3Racing Waregem
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternesse2 - 3Schriek
14:30 14:30Terminé Zwijndrecht1 - 4Berg en Dal
14:30 14:30Terminé Witgoor Sport1 - 1Mariekerke
14:30 14:30Terminé KVV Duffel0 - 1Excelsior Kaart
14:30 14:30Terminé Groen Rood Katelijne0 - 1Retie Branddonk
14:30 14:30Terminé VC Herentals1 - 1Oppuurs
14:30 14:30Terminé SG-Tertre-Hautrage2 - 1Ransart
14:30 14:30Terminé Le Roeulx2 - 2Soignies Sports
14:30 14:30Terminé PAC Buzet4 - 0Estinnoise
14:30 14:30Terminé Voorde0 - 2Lochristi
14:30 14:30Terminé Jong Lede4 - 0WIK Eine
14:30 14:30Terminé Merelbeke4 - 1Klauwaerts Kemzeke
14:30 14:30Terminé Avanti5 - 1Appelterre-Eichem
14:30 14:30Terminé Zelzate5 - 0Kruibeke
14:30 14:30Terminé Elene-Grotenberge3 - 0De Jeugd Lovendegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Strombeek2 - 0Ternat
15:00 15:00Terminé Condruzien0 - 1Ligny
15:00 15:00Terminé Onhaye3 - 4Wépion
15:00 15:00Terminé Profondeville1 - 3Assesse
15:00 15:00Terminé Libramont0 - 6Champlon
15:00 15:00Terminé Meix-devant-Virton0 - 3Habaysienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger1 - 9Mormont
15:00 15:00Terminé Luingnois3 - 4De Ruiter Roeselare
15:00 15:00Terminé Leval4 - 1Péruwelz
15:00 15:00Terminé Beloeil1 - 0Entité Manageoise
15:00 15:00Terminé Gosselies Sports1 - 1Fontaine-l'Évêque
15:00 15:00Terminé Solre-sur-Sambre2 - 5Courcelles
14:00 14:00Terminé AFC3 - 1VVSB
14:00 14:00Terminé SWZ0 - 2USV Hercules
14:00 14:00Terminé TEC2 - 1UNA
14:30 14:30Terminé Papendorp2 - 0HBS
14:30 14:30Terminé HSC '211 - 1Lienden
14:30 14:30Terminé JVC Cuijk4 - 0EVV
14:00 14:00Terminé De Dijk1 - 3DHC Delft
14:00 14:00Terminé Nieuwerkerk2 - 2De Meern
14:00 14:00Terminé ADO '205 - 0Leonidas
14:00 14:00Terminé Westlandia3 - 0HFC EDO
14:00 14:00Terminé Quick2 - 1SDO
14:00 14:00Terminé Nieuw Utrecht0 - 2JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:00 14:00Terminé Quick '206 - 0Juliana '31
14:00 14:00Terminé Dieze West1 - 0Silvolde
14:30 14:30Terminé OFC2 - 1RKAVV
14:30 14:30Terminé Gemert1 - 0EHC Hoensbroek
14:30 14:30Terminé UDI '192 - 0DESO
14:30 14:30Terminé Halsteren2 - 2Vlissingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Baronie0 - 0Blauw Geel '38
14:30 14:30Terminé TOP Oss Amateurs4 - 3DOSKO
14:30 14:30Terminé OSS '203 - 0Gestel
14:30 14:30Terminé Groene Ster1 - 2Dongen
14:30 14:30Terminé Alverna5 - 0Rigtersbleek
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoogland1 - 0Zeeburgia
14:00 14:00Terminé Quick 18902 - 1VSV
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Woerden2 - 2Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:00Terminé Purmersteijn2 - 1DEM
14:00 14:00Terminé De Zouaven0 - 3AFC '34
14:00 14:00Terminé Foresters5 - 0Alphense Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé SO Soest3 - 1VVIJ
14:00 14:00Terminé Poortugaal2 - 2PFC
14:00 14:00Terminé VOC1 - 1GDA
14:00 14:00Terminé Wateringse Veld3 - 3SJC Noordwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé IFC3 - 0DRL
14:00 14:00Terminé TAC'901 - 4Zwervers
14:00 14:00Terminé TVC '281 - 3De Zweef
14:00 14:00Terminé Orion4 - 1WSV
14:00 14:00Terminé SC NEC1 - 4Heino
14:00 14:00Terminé Bemmel0 - 0Tubantia
14:00 14:00Terminé Joure4 - 1WVV
14:00 14:00Terminé VV Emmen2 - 1CVV Germanicus
14:00 14:00Terminé VV Heerenveen3 - 1Hoogezand
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Erica3 - 3Hoogeveen
14:30 14:30Terminé Brabantia0 - 0RKSV Nuenen
14:30 14:30Terminé Geldrop1 - 2Nemelaer
14:30 14:30Terminé GOES3 - 2't Zand
14:30 14:30Terminé MOC '171 - 2Moerse Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé RKVV Roosendaal0 - 2HVCH
14:30 14:30Terminé WSC0 - 1Beerse Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé Zeelandia2 - 1Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé De Valk2 - 5ZSV
14:30 14:30Terminé Minor1 - 0SSS '18
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Heerlen1 - 1Venray
14:30 14:30Terminé RKSV Bekkerveld0 - 2Chevremont
14:30 14:30Terminé Susteren3 - 0RVU Rothem
14:30 14:30Terminé Wittenhorst0 - 4Deurne
14:30 14:30Terminé Heidebloem0 - 1Meerssen
14:30 14:30Terminé Woezik2 - 0Rood Wit Groesbeek
14:30 14:30Terminé Germania5 - 1AWC
12:00 12:00Terminé RKSV Nuenen2 - 1DSE
12:00 12:00Terminé SV Someren1 - 3Woezik
14:00 14:00Terminé Victoria Boys2 - 1Gelre
14:30 14:30Terminé 't Zand2 - 1Berghuizen
14:30 14:30Terminé Bavel5 - 3Prinses Irene
15:00 15:00Terminé Buitenveldert II4 - 0RKDEO
11:45 11:45Terminé DVC '265 - 3SDOUC
12:00 12:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk0 - 4Hoogland
12:00 12:00Terminé Amstenrade4 - 0Fortuna '54 II
12:00 12:00Terminé Venray4 - 0VDZ
12:00 12:00Terminé Trekvogels2 - 3Venlosche Boys
13:00 13:00Terminé RKHVV II1 - 0DAW
14:00 14:00Terminé Maarssen5 - 0BSC
14:00 14:00Terminé SDO1 - 2Baronie
14:30 14:30Terminé Purmerend1 - 5Velsen
14:30 14:30Terminé Alkmania6 - 0Antibarbari
14:30 14:30Terminé SSS '182 - 3Nooit Gedacht