Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Azerbaïdjan1 - 2Serbie
18:00 18:00Terminé Chypre1 - 0Slovénie
20:45 20:45Terminé Luxembourg1 - 3Portugal
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique8 - 0Bélarus
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles1 - 0République Tchèque
20:45 20:45Terminé Gibraltar0 - 7Pays-Bas
20:45 20:45Terminé Monténégro0 - 1Norvège
20:45 20:45Terminé Turquie3 - 3Lettonie
20:45 20:45Terminé Croatie3 - 0Malte
20:45 20:45Terminé Slovaquie2 - 1Russie
15:00 15:00Terminé Iran3 - 0Syrie
18:00 18:00Terminé Jordanie2 - 1Bahreïn
20:45 20:45Terminé Qatar1 - 1Irlande
22:00 22:00Terminé Costa Rica0 - 1Mexique
00:00 00:00Annulé Gnistan Haka
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Seattle Sounders1 - 1Portland Timbers
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Charleston Battery Inter Miami
20:30 20:30Annulé Burgess Hill Town Chichester City
20:30 20:30Annulé East Grinstead Town Hastings United
20:45 20:45Annulé Bury Town Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Great Wakering Rovers
20:45 20:45Annulé Dereham Town Soham Town Rangers
20:45 20:45Annulé Felixstowe & Walton Utd Heybridge Swifts
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Hullbridge Sports Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Annulé Maldon & Tiptree Witham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Tilbury Brentwood Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford Town (Middlesex) Westfield
20:45 20:45Annulé Bedfont Sports Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chipstead Tooting & Mitcham United
20:45 20:45Annulé Harlow Town Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Annulé Hertford Town Barking
20:45 20:45Annulé Marlow Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Annulé Northwood Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé South Park  Hanwell Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Uxbridge Staines Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ware FC Romania
20:45 20:45Annulé Cray Valley PM Sevenoaks Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Faversham Town Hythe Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Phoenix Sports VCD Athletic
20:45 20:45Annulé Ramsgate Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Annulé Three Bridges Ashford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitehawk Haywards Heath Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitstable Town Herne Bay
15:30 15:30Terminé HB Chelghoum Laïd3 - 0AS Khroub
15:30 15:30Terminé US Chaouia0 - 0USM Annaba
15:30 15:30Terminé CRB Ouled Djellal1 - 2CA Batna
15:30 15:30Terminé MSP Batna1 - 2MC El Eulma
15:30 15:30Terminé MO Constantine3 - 2Tadjenanet
15:30 15:30Terminé Teleghma1 - 1USM Khenchela
15:30 15:30Terminé Lakhdaria0 - 1MO Béjaïa
15:30 15:30Terminé USM El Harrach1 - 1USM Blida
15:30 15:30Terminé RC Arba0 - 1Msila
15:30 15:30Terminé Amel Bou-Saâda0 - 0ES Ben Aknoun
15:30 15:30Terminé JSM Béjaïa0 - 0WA Boufarik
15:30 15:30Terminé CR Béni Thour2 - 1RC Kouba
15:30 15:30Terminé Oued Sly5 - 0SC Aïn Defla
15:30 15:30Terminé CR Témouchent3 - 1CRB Ain Ouessara
15:30 15:30Terminé MC Saïda2 - 1ASM Oran
15:30 15:30Terminé IRB El Kerma5 - 2US Remchi
15:30 15:30Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina1 - 0JSM Tiaret
15:30 15:30Terminé OM Arzew3 - 0Oued Rhiou
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kosovo U19 Cyprus U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slovakia U19 Italy U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Malta U19 Wales U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slovenia U19 England U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Lithuania U19 Russia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Bulgaria U19 Turkey U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Faroe Islands U19 Finland U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Belgium U19 Spain U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gibraltar U19 Northern Ireland U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sweden U19 Austria U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé San Marino U19 Armenia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Serbia U19 Netherlands U19
11:00 11:00Annulé Scotland U19 Germany U19
12:00 12:00Annulé Moldova U19 Azerbaijan U19
12:00 12:00Annulé Greece U19 France U19
14:00 14:00Annulé Estonia U19 Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
14:00 14:00Annulé Poland U19 Republic of Ireland U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Luxembourg U19 Switzerland U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Albania U19 North Macedonia U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Denmark U19 Czech Republic U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Kazakhstan U19 Latvia U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Georgia U19 Croatia U19
16:05 16:05Après TAB East Riffa*1 - 1Malkiya
18:40 18:40Terminé Muharraq3 - 1Budaiya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan0 - 1Buxoro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Istiklol Fergana1 - 2Dinamo Samarqand
15:00 15:00Terminé République Centrafricaine0 - 1Mauritanie
15:00 15:00Terminé Côte d'Ivoire3 - 1Éthiopie
15:00 15:00Terminé Madagascar0 - 0Niger
18:00 18:00Terminé Sénégal1 - 1Eswatini
18:00 18:00Terminé Guinée-Bissau3 - 0Congo
18:00 18:00Terminé Nigeria3 - 0Lesotho
21:00 21:00Terminé Cameroun0 - 0Rwanda
21:00 21:00Terminé Mozambique0 - 1Cap-Vert
21:00 21:00Terminé Maroc1 - 0Burundi
21:00 21:00Reporté Sierra Leone Bénin

Partagez