Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
01:00 01:00Terminé Honduras0 - 2Turquie
08:30 08:30Terminé Nouvelle-Zélande0 - 0Afrique du Sud
13:00 13:00Terminé Iran1 - 1Angola
18:00 18:00Terminé Qatar0 - 0ARY Macédoine
19:30 19:30Terminé Autriche1 - 1Islande
19:30 19:30Terminé Suisse1 - 0Jamaïque
20:00 20:00Terminé Angleterre3 - 0Pérou
21:00 21:00Terminé Espagne2 - 0Bolivie
19:30 19:30Terminé Padoue2 - 1Avellino
19:30 19:30Terminé Trapani0 - 1Brescia
19:30 19:30Terminé Juve Stabia0 - 2Carpi
19:30 19:30Terminé Modène0 - 0Cesena
19:30 19:30Terminé Virtus Lanciano0 - 0Cittadella
19:30 19:30Terminé Palerme0 - 0Crotone
19:30 19:30Terminé Bari4 - 1Novare
19:30 19:30Terminé Empoli2 - 0Pescara
19:30 19:30Terminé Varèse2 - 0Sienne
19:30 19:30Terminé Latina0 - 0Spezia
19:30 19:30Terminé Reggina1 - 2Ternana
23:30 23:30Terminé Oeste2 - 2Paraná
23:30 23:30Terminé Avaí0 - 1ABC
23:30 23:30Terminé América RN2 - 0Luverdense
17:00 17:00Terminé Ostbahn XI0 - 2Wienerberg
17:30 17:30Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 3Admira Landhaus
17:30 17:30Terminé Mannswörth3 - 2First Vienna II
17:30 17:30Terminé Grieskirchen4 - 2Bad Ischl
17:30 17:30Terminé Mannsdorf3 - 3Langenrohr
17:30 17:30Terminé Sigleß0 - 2Parndorf II
17:30 17:30Terminé Gleinstätten1 - 2Weiz
17:30 17:30Terminé Fürstenfeld1 - 3Wildon
17:30 17:30Terminé Anger1 - 1Voitsberg
17:30 17:30Terminé Leoben0 - 1Gratkorn
17:30 17:30Terminé Grossklein0 - 3Liezen
17:30 17:30Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz0 - 2Gleisdorf
17:30 17:30Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC6 - 0Frohnleiten
17:30 17:30Terminé Irdning1 - 2Gnas
15:50 15:50Terminé Manama5 - 0Al Shabab
15:50 15:50Terminé Al Riffa3 - 1Malkiya
01:00 01:00Annulé Nadezhda Viktorya-86 Brest
12:00 12:00Terminé Bobruichanka5 - 0Gomel
12:00 12:00Terminé Minsk9 - 1Niva-BelCard
13:00 13:00Terminé Zorka-BDU7 - 0Universitet
19:45 19:45Terminé Bohemians0 - 2Dundalk
19:45 19:45Terminé Cork City1 - 0Athlone Town
19:45 19:45Terminé Drogheda United1 - 4Limerick
19:45 19:45Terminé St Patrick's5 - 2Derry City
19:45 19:45Terminé UCD0 - 0Bray Wanderers
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm II11 - 0HamKam II
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømmen II7 - 0Kjelsås II
18:00 18:00Terminé Hauerseter2 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa II
18:00 18:00Terminé Vestfossen4 - 0Bærum II
18:00 18:00Terminé Hønefoss II1 - 0Skarphedin
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd III1 - 3Mjøndalen II
18:00 18:00Terminé Austrått3 - 2Bryne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Hødd II1 - 1Eid
12:00 12:00Terminé Oktan0 - 0Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
13:00 13:00Terminé Nosta0 - 0Lada Tolyatti
15:00 15:00Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk0 - 2Tambov
15:00 15:00Terminé Orel1 - 2Dinamo Bryansk
15:00 15:00Terminé Spartak Moskva II3 - 2Kaluga
15:00 15:00Terminé Metallurg Vyksa2 - 0Fakel
15:00 15:00Terminé Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 2Tyumen
15:00 15:00Terminé KAMAZ1 - 0Chelyabinsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk4 - 1Syzran-2003
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Kirov3 - 0Rubin Kazan' II
16:00 16:00Terminé Podolye2 - 1Zenit Penza
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotiv Liski2 - 0Vityaz Podolsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokol Saratov3 - 0Ryazan
18:30 18:30Terminé Alkmaar5 - 0Lierse
18:30 18:30Terminé Standard de Liège6 - 0OH Louvain
18:30 18:30Terminé PEC Zwolle3 - 1Club Bruges
18:30 18:30Terminé Twente9 - 1Melle
18:30 18:30Terminé Ajax5 - 1Anderlecht
18:30 18:30Annulé Utrecht Heerenveen
18:30 18:30Terminé ADO Den Haag8 - 0Antwerp
qr med