Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé ÍBV0 - 2Stjarnan
19:00 19:00Terminé Fylkir3 - 2KA
21:15 21:15Terminé HK1 - 2Valur
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Verl Sportfreunde Lotte
01:00 01:00Terminé Botafogo SP2 - 1Corinthians
03:00 03:00Terminé Club Atlante2 - 0CF Rayados de Monterrey
10:30 10:30Terminé Krasnodar3 - 0Rostov
11:00 11:00Terminé Chakhtar Donetsk1 - 0CSKA Sofia
12:00 12:00Terminé Næstved1 - 3Hvidovre
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Eintracht Rheine0 - 6Osnabrück
14:00 14:00Terminé Vaduz0 - 4Kriens
14:00 14:00Terminé Tekstilshchik2 - 1Murom
14:00 14:00Terminé Bischofswerdaer FV1 - 3Varnsdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Ingolstadt4 - 3Eichstätt
15:00 15:00Terminé Heracles1 - 1Nordsjælland
15:00 15:00Terminé Barmbek-Uhlenhorst3 - 2Heider SV
15:00 15:00Terminé Teutonia Ottensen3 - 3Sankt Pauli
15:00 15:00Terminé Santos3 - 1São Bento
15:00 15:00Terminé Ryazan2 - 2Torpedo Vladimir
15:00 15:00Terminé SKA Rostov0 - 1Irtysh
15:30 15:30Terminé Lausanne Sport0 - 0Sion
16:00 16:00Terminé Livingston FC1 - 1Sereď
16:00 16:00Terminé Rosenheim0 - 5Unterhaching
16:00 16:00Terminé Bragantino3 - 1Legia Varsovie
16:00 16:00Terminé Maccabi Haifa3 - 0Waasland-Beveren
16:00 16:00Terminé Rubin Kazan0 - 1Nizhny Novgorod
16:00 16:00Annulé Wacker Innsbruck Bâle
16:30 16:30Terminé Urartu1 - 2CSMS Iaşi
17:00 17:00Terminé Ferencváros3 - 0Příbram
17:00 17:00Terminé Lokomotiv Moscou0 - 0MŠK Žilina
17:00 17:00Terminé Uerdingen1 - 1Antwerp
17:00 17:00Terminé Jablonec0 - 2Botoşani
17:00 17:00Terminé Ararat Moskva3 - 3Tom' Tomsk
17:00 17:00Terminé ND Triglav 2000 Kranj2 - 1Voluntari
17:00 17:00Terminé Karlsruhe3 - 0Durbachtal
17:30 17:30Terminé NK Rudar Velenje2 - 0APOEL
18:00 18:00Terminé 1. FC Kaiserslautern6 - 2Bahlinger SC
18:00 18:00Terminé Arka Gdynia SSA1 - 4MKS Pogon Szczecin
18:00 18:00Terminé Spartak Moscou3 - 1CSKA Moscou
18:00 18:00Terminé Slovan Bratislava3 - 2Slavia Prague
18:00 18:00Terminé Niort2 - 1Laval
18:00 18:00Terminé Aluminij1 - 0Hajduk Split
18:00 18:00Terminé Liepāja1 - 0Baltika
18:00 18:00Terminé Zvijezda 090 - 2Partizan Belgrad
18:00 18:00Terminé Voždovac0 - 1Balzan
18:00 18:00Terminé Pyunik0 - 3Ural
18:15 18:15Terminé Rad Beograd1 - 2Mladost Lučani
18:30 18:30Terminé Domžale3 - 2Sarajevo
18:30 18:30Terminé Željezničar0 - 1Varaždin
19:00 19:00Terminé Club Necaxa0 - 1Herediano
19:00 19:00Terminé Gaz Metan Medias0 - 0Kilmarnock FC
20:30 20:30Terminé Sport Recife3 - 1CSA
23:00 23:00Terminé Pachuca CF0 - 0América de Cali
11:00 11:00Terminé Majorque II0 - 0Las Rozas
11:00 11:00Terminé Socuéllamos1 - 3Algeciras
12:00 12:00Terminé Cádiz II2 - 0Unión Viera
18:00 18:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 2Villarrobledo
18:00 18:00Terminé Portugalete1 - 1Prat
19:30 19:30Terminé Tarazona2 - 2Deportivo Alaves II
20:00 20:00Terminé La Nucía2 - 1Linares Deportivo
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ciudad de Ceuta Bahía Atlético
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ramón y Cajal Hadú Atlético
-- : -- -- : --En attente Ceuta II Sporting Atlético
-- : -- -- : --En attente Dínamo Ceuta UCIDCE
-- : -- -- : --En attente Aimolar Ceuta Base
-- : -- -- : --En attente Juan Carlos I Sporting Ceuta
00:00 00:00Terminé FC Baltimore3 - 1Charlottesville Alliance
00:00 00:00Terminé Philadelphia Lone Star5 - 1Electric City Shock
01:00 01:00Terminé Ozark7 - 0St. Louis Club Atletico
01:00 01:00Terminé Greenville2 - 0Georgia Revolution
01:00 01:00Terminé Virginia Beach City2 - 0Northern Virginia United
01:00 01:00Terminé Buffalo0 - 3Cleveland SC
01:00 01:00Terminé New Jersey Copa2 - 3Torch
01:00 01:00Terminé West Chester United4 - 0Monmouth
01:00 01:00Terminé Brooklyn Italians2 - 0Hartford City
01:30 01:30Terminé Miami United7 - 1Central Florida Panthers
01:30 01:30Terminé Atlanta SC0 - 1Inter Nashville
01:30 01:30Terminé Chattanooga3 - 1Asheville City
02:00 02:00Terminé Little Rock Rangers4 - 1Wichita
02:00 02:00Terminé Sioux Falls Thunder0 - 2Minneapolis City
02:00 02:00Terminé Denton Diablos1 - 2Midland-Odessa
03:00 03:00Terminé Academica10 - 0East Bay Stompers
03:15 03:15Terminé Laredo Heat3 - 3Fort Worth Vaqueros
04:00 04:00Terminé Napa Valley 18392 - 5Davis
04:00 04:00Terminé FCM Portland0 - 1OSA
04:00 04:00Terminé FC Arizona6 - 1Temecula
04:00 04:00Terminé FC Golden State3 - 2Orange County FC
04:00 04:00Terminé High Desert Elite0 - 2Oxnard Guerreros
20:00 20:00Terminé Aris0 - 3Duluth
20:00 20:00Terminé Pittsburgh Hotspurs3 - 3Syracuse FC
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Indiana1 - 5FC Columbus
21:00 21:00Terminé Tulsa Athletic3 - 0Demize NPSL
21:00 21:00Terminé Med City5 - 0Dakota Fusion
21:00 21:00Terminé Grand Rapids2 - 0Ann Arbor
22:00 22:00Terminé GL Rough Diamonds1 - 4New York Athletic
23:00 23:00Terminé Rochester Lancers1 - 3Erie Commodores
23:00 23:00Terminé NY Cosmos2 - 0Rhode Island Reds
23:00 23:00Terminé Detroit City6 - 0Toledo Villa
23:30 23:30Terminé Kalamazoo FC1 - 3Michigan Stars
00:15 00:15Terminé Boa2 - 2Remo
22:00 22:00Terminé Ferroviário0 - 0Botafogo PB
23:00 23:00Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 1Confiança
20:00 20:00Terminé Bragantino PA0 - 0Floresta
20:00 20:00Terminé Vitória ES0 - 0Ituano
20:30 20:30Terminé Boavista1 - 1Brusque
21:00 21:00Terminé Fluminense de Feira0 - 1Itabaiana
21:00 21:00Terminé Juazeirense1 - 1Iporá
21:00 21:00Terminé Caxias0 - 0Cianorte
22:00 22:00Terminé São Raimundo1 - 0Manaus
22:00 22:00Terminé América RN0 - 0Jacuipense
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter de Bebedouro1 - 2Catanduvense
15:00 15:00Terminé Matonense1 - 1Taquaritinga
15:00 15:00Terminé Catanduva5 - 1Francana
15:00 15:00Terminé Bandeirante SP1 - 1Fernandópolis
15:00 15:00Terminé Osvaldo Cruz1 - 0José Bonifácio
15:00 15:00Terminé América SP1 - 2Andradina
15:00 15:00Terminé União Barbarense3 - 0Brasilis
15:00 15:00Terminé Rio Branco SP0 - 0XV de Jaú
15:00 15:00Terminé Itapirense1 - 0Independente SP
15:00 15:00Terminé Mauá0 - 2Guarulhos
15:00 15:00Terminé Jabaquara0 - 3Barcelona EC
15:00 15:00Terminé Flamengo SP1 - 0Mauaense
15:00 15:00Terminé Paulista2 - 1Joseense
15:00 15:00Terminé Manthiqueira0 - 1União Mogi
15:00 15:00Terminé São José2 - 2Amparo
15:00 15:00Terminé Marília1 - 1Assisense
15:00 15:00Terminé Itararé5 - 0Elosport
15:00 15:00Terminé VOCEM1 - 1Santacruzense
15:00 15:00Terminé Ponte Preta B0 - 1Água Santa
15:00 15:00Terminé Comercial1 - 0Linense
15:00 15:00Terminé Batatais0 - 5Mirassol
15:00 15:00Terminé Noroeste0 - 1Inter de Limeira
15:00 15:00Terminé Grêmio Osasco0 - 5São Caetano
20:00 20:00Terminé Corinthians B1 - 0Taubaté
16:00 16:00Terminé Slaviya0 - 1Shakhtyor
18:00 18:00Terminé Dnyapro0 - 2Dynamo Minsk
19:45 19:45Terminé BATE3 - 0Vitebsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Ruh Brest0 - 3Vigvam
16:00 16:00Terminé Orsha0 - 2Sputnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Smorgon2 - 2Kommunalnik
17:30 17:30Terminé Lahti0 - 0HIFK
17:30 17:30Terminé Mariehamn2 - 2Honka
17:30 17:30Terminé JBK3 - 2GBK
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS II0 - 2Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPS II5 - 1KajHa
17:30 17:30Terminé OLS2 - 1KuFu-98
14:00 14:00Terminé LePa1 - 5TiPS
14:00 14:00Terminé KyPa8 - 0SiU
14:00 14:00Terminé JJK1 - 1LehPa
16:00 16:00Terminé EsPa1 - 2SexyPöxyt
15:00 15:00Terminé TPS1 - 0JyPK
16:00 16:00Terminé Myran2 - 2Ilves
16:00 16:00Terminé Guria1 - 1Spartaki Tskhinvali
16:00 16:00Terminé Zugdidi0 - 4Shevardeni 1906
16:00 16:00Terminé Gagra1 - 1Kolkheti Poti
16:00 16:00Terminé Shukura0 - 0Telavi
13:00 13:00Terminé Okzhetpes3 - 0Atyrau
14:00 14:00Terminé Zhetysu0 - 1Tobol
15:00 15:00Terminé Ordabasy1 - 2Kaisar
15:00 15:00Terminé Schachtjor Qaraghandy1 - 0Taraz
16:00 16:00Terminé Astana0 - 2FK Qairat Almaty
16:00 16:00Terminé Aktobe2 - 1Irtysh
09:30 09:30Terminé Tente0 - 1Karosta
13:15 13:15Terminé New Project1 - 2Super Nova
14:00 14:00Terminé Cargo / DFA6 - 0Alberts
12:00 12:00Terminé Žalgiris II1 - 4Hegelmann Litauen
14:00 14:00Terminé Riteriai II0 - 1Jonava
14:00 14:00Terminé Dainava0 - 1Nevėžis
15:00 15:00Terminé FK Vilnius1 - 2FA Šiauliai
15:00 15:00Reporté Stumbras II Minija
17:00 17:00Terminé Kupiškis0 - 1Banga
17:00 17:00Terminé Džiugas Telšiai4 - 0Pakruojis
17:00 17:00Terminé Vilniaus Vytis2 - 0Atmosfera
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen1 - 1Viking
18:00 18:00Terminé Stabæk0 - 0Ranheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillestrøm4 - 0Tromsø
18:00 18:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt3 - 0Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund1 - 4Vålerenga
20:00 20:00Terminé Molde1 - 1Brann
15:00 15:00Terminé Kongsvinger3 - 0Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund3 - 1Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Skeid1 - 2Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:00Terminé Jerv0 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa4 - 2KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsdalen1 - 3Start
18:00 18:00Terminé Notodden3 - 0Strømmen
15:00 15:00Terminé Bryne1 - 1Hødd
15:00 15:00Terminé Levanger2 - 1Vidar
16:30 16:30Terminé Træff2 - 1Kråkerøy
18:00 18:00Terminé Nordstrand1 - 1Sunndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Lokomotiv Oslo2 - 2Lyn
15:00 15:00Terminé AIK0 - 0Malmö FF
17:30 17:30Terminé Norrköping0 - 1Sirius
15:00 15:00Terminé Sylvia4 - 2Boden
16:30 16:30Terminé Team Thoren2 - 0Nyköping
12:30 12:30Terminé Borgeby3 - 2Assi
13:30 13:30Terminé Morön0 - 3AIK
14:00 14:00Terminé Mallbacken5 - 0Sundsvall
14:30 14:30Terminé Khujand9 - 0Panjsher
14:30 14:30Terminé Istaravshan2 - 1Regar-TadAZ
15:30 15:30Terminé Istiqlol3 - 0CSKA Pomir

Partagez