Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:30 19:30Terminé Dunkerque1 - 0Stade Briochin
19:30 19:30Terminé Bourg-Péronnas1 - 3Sedan
19:30 19:30Terminé Martigues3 - 2Paris 13 Atletico
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Mans3 - 0Avranches
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Puy0 - 2Red Star
19:30 19:30Terminé Nancy1 - 1Cholet
19:30 19:30Terminé Bastia-Borgo1 - 1Versailles
19:30 19:30Terminé Orléans1 - 1Villefranche
19:00 19:00Terminé Les Herbiers1 - 0Angoulême
19:30 19:30Terminé Boulogne2 - 2FC 93 Bobigny BG
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergerac0 - 0Trélissac
20:00 20:00Terminé Felanitx5 - 1Cala Millor
20:00 20:00Terminé Sanvicenteño0 - 0Badajoz II
20:30 20:30Terminé Almazora3 - 0Els Ibarsos
21:30 21:30Terminé Doramas1 - 1Universitario FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete2 - 2Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Ingenio1 - 2Las Palmas III
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario0 - 2UD San Fernando II
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela3 - 2Atlético San Juan
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara2 - 0Tenerife III
22:00 22:00Terminé Águilas Atlético1 - 1Furia Arona
22:00 22:00Terminé Güímar2 - 1San Miguel
22:00 22:00Terminé Marino II3 - 0Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta1 - 1RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Viera1 - 0Balos
19:00 19:00Terminé Villingen0 - 1CfR Pforzheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Süderelbe6 - 1Union Tornesch
19:00 19:00Terminé HEBC1 - 1Rugenbergen
19:00 19:00Terminé Fernwald4 - 0Türk Gücü Friedberg
19:00 19:00Terminé MSV 1919 Neuruppin2 - 1Optik Rathenow
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha Wiesbach2 - 2Diefflen
19:30 19:30Terminé Mutschelbach1 - 1Nöttingen
19:30 19:30Terminé Oberneuland1 - 2ESC Geestemünde
19:30 19:30Terminé Harksheide1 - 2Victoria Hambourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Hamm United0 - 5Dassendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Paloma3 - 2Niendorfer TSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Eddersheim0 - 0Viktoria Griesheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiß Walldorf1 - 0FC 1906 Erlensee
19:30 19:30Terminé Bonner SC0 - 0Bergisch Gladbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Monheim0 - 1Schonnebeck
19:30 19:30Terminé Clèves5 - 1FSV Duisburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Ahlerstedt / Ottendorf2 - 2Rotenburger SV
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Engers 071 - 0Ahrweiler BC
19:45 19:45Terminé Hertha Zehlendorf0 - 1Staaken
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamburger SV III4 - 4Sasel
20:00 20:00Terminé Baunatal1 - 1Eintracht Francfort II
20:00 20:00Terminé Gifhorn0 - 2Pattensen
18:30 18:30Terminé 1869 Rottendorf0 - 2Röllbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Bernburg2 - 2Blau Weiß Farnstädt
19:00 19:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf II3 - 3Fortuna Heddesheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Seligenporten1 - 1Eintracht Münchberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Chiemgau Traunstein4 - 0Grünwald
19:00 19:00Terminé Kästorf2 - 0Bad Harzburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolfenbüttel3 - 1Nörten-Hardenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé I. SC Göttingen5 - 0Sparta Göttingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Ederbergland5 - 0Juno Burg
19:00 19:00Terminé Köllerbach1 - 2Bliesmengen-Bolchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Halle-Ammendorf0 - 0Eintracht Emseloh
19:00 19:00Terminé Rot-Weiß Thalheim1 - 3VfB Sangerhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Barleben1 - 4Lok Stendal
19:30 19:30Terminé Straubing0 - 4Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Freising2 - 3ASV Dachau
19:30 19:30Terminé 1880 Wasserburg0 - 3Ampfing
19:30 19:30Terminé Gersthofen0 - 2Weißenburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Gilching Argelsried1 - 1Kaufering
19:30 19:30Terminé Berlin Türkspor5 - 1Empor Berlin
19:30 19:30Terminé Steimbke0 - 1Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
19:30 19:30Terminé FV Bad Vilbel3 - 0Rodgau
19:30 19:30Terminé Blau Weiß Dölau3 - 4SSC Weißenfels
20:00 20:00Terminé Union Klosterfelde1 - 0Victoria Seelow
20:00 20:00Terminé Harsefeld2 - 0Etelsen
20:00 20:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven0 - 3Blau Weiss Bornreihe
20:00 20:00Terminé Malchower SV3 - 2Siedenbollentin
20:00 20:00Terminé Germania Lich-Steinstraß0 - 1Germania Teveren
20:00 20:00Terminé Wesel-Lackhausen2 - 2Arminia Klosterhardt
20:00 20:00Terminé Salmrohr3 - 2Neitersen / Altenkirche
20:00 20:00Terminé Mendig7 - 1HWW Niederroßbach
20:00 20:00Terminé Cosmos Koblenz4 - 1Ehrang
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag1 - 3Jong PSV
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld2 - 1Roda JC
20:00 20:00Terminé Den Bosch1 - 2Heracles
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap2 - 0AZ II
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 2TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé MVV3 - 2Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda1 - 2VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé PEC Zwolle1 - 1Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar2 - 2Utrecht II
17:00 17:00Terminé MO Constantine4 - 0JSM Skikda
17:00 17:00Terminé CR Témouchent3 - 2RC Kouba
17:00 17:00Terminé ASM Oran0 - 0MC Saïda
17:00 17:00Terminé JSM Tiaret2 - 0Olympique Médéa
17:00 17:00Terminé ES Mostaganem2 - 0WA Boufarik
17:00 17:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey0 - 0Relizane
17:00 17:00Terminé SC Méchria1 - 0GC Mascara
17:00 17:00Terminé WA Tlemcen2 - 0SKAF Khémis Mélina
17:00 17:00Terminé ES Ben Aknoun2 - 1Oued Sly
14:15 14:15Terminé Al Nahdha3 - 1Jerash FC
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Draih1 - 1Al Qous
14:30 14:30Terminé Al-Sadd1 - 0Al Entesar
14:40 14:40Terminé Al Bukayriyah1 - 0Arar
14:40 14:40Terminé Tuwaiq0 - 0Al-Saqer
14:40 14:40Terminé Al Taqdom0 - 0Al-Lewaa
14:55 14:55Terminé Al Jandal4 - 1Hottain
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Taraji5 - 1Qilwah
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC2 - 2Bad Gleichenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf1 - 1Treibach
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz2 - 4Gleisdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuhofen / Ried II2 - 0Allerheiligen
19:00 19:00Terminé Drassburg3 - 0Krems
19:00 19:00Terminé Salzburger AK3 - 0Seekirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall0 - 5Mötz / Silz
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 1Hertha
19:30 19:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.0 - 2TWL Elektra
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC2 - 0Mauerwerk
20:00 20:00Terminé Neusiedl1 - 1Wiener Viktoria
20:00 20:00Terminé Wiener Neustadt0 - 1Mannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Kraig2 - 1Köttmannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental0 - 2Ferlach
18:30 18:30Terminé Kematen3 - 2Natters
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen0 - 4Völkermarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels0 - 3Oedt
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf3 - 1St. Valentin
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Perg4 - 1SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Fürstenfeld4 - 3Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg5 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz1 - 1Frauental
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Gamlitz3 - 1Köflach
19:00 19:00Terminé Wildon4 - 2Judenburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck5 - 1Fehring
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen3 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II2 - 2Lebring
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat7 - 1ASV 13
19:15 19:15Terminé SV Schwarzach0 - 1Bürmoos
19:30 19:30Terminé Leithaprodersdorf1 - 2St. Margarethen / Bur
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems3 - 1Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé Waidhofen / Thaya4 - 0Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Ortmann0 - 0USC Rohrbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn0 - 0Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger1 - 0St. Pölten II
20:00 20:00Terminé Kilb1 - 2Gloggnitz
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS3 - 11LPS
17:30 17:30Terminé Ri-Pa2 - 5KoPa
18:00 18:00Terminé SaPa Pieksämäki1 - 5Kings
18:00 18:00Terminé P-Iirot3 - 1ToVe
18:15 18:15Terminé Kontu0 - 1ToTe
18:15 18:15Terminé ÅIFK3 - 1TPK
18:30 18:30Terminé Kirkkonummi3 - 1FC Espoo
19:00 19:00Terminé EBK2 - 4Finnkurd
19:00 19:00Annulé Kuopion Elo Warkaus
19:00 19:00Terminé TKT3 - 4Haka Juniorit
19:15 19:15Terminé HerTo2 - 0Viikingit / SCP
13:30 13:30Terminé Aragvi Dusheti4 - 0Tbilisi City
13:30 13:30Terminé Guria3 - 1IRAO Tbilisi
13:30 13:30Terminé Meshakhte1 - 3Merani Tbilisi II
13:30 13:30Terminé Bakhmaro1 - 0Zestafoni
13:30 13:30Terminé Saburtalo II2 - 1Borjomi
16:00 16:00Terminé Gori0 - 4Kolkheti Poti
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians1 - 0UCD
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundalk2 - 0Drogheda United
20:45 20:45Terminé St Patrick's0 - 1Derry City
21:00 21:00Terminé Finn Harps1 - 1Shelbourne
10:00 10:00Terminé Astana II2 - 3Kyran
12:00 12:00Terminé Igilik0 - 5Okzhetpes
12:00 12:00Terminé Zhetysu3 - 1Zhenys
13:00 13:00Terminé Yassy Turkistan1 - 2Ekibastuz
13:00 13:00Terminé Akademiya Ontustik2 - 2Baykonur
14:00 14:00Terminé Shakhter II4 - 2Taraz II
16:00 16:00Terminé Kaisar2 - 1Kairat II
15:30 15:30Terminé Nevėžis1 - 0Banga II
16:00 16:00Terminé Marijampolė City2 - 0Žalgiris II
18:00 18:00Terminé Dainava5 - 0Atmosfera
19:00 19:00Terminé BFA2 - 3Minija
13:30 13:30Terminé CPK4 - 1Monte Carlo
17:00 17:00Terminé Club Unión2 - 0Ecatepec FC
17:30 17:30Terminé Atlético Mexicano1 - 0Politécnico
18:00 18:00Terminé San Juan de Aragón6 - 0Aztecas AMF
18:00 18:00Terminé San José del Arenal1 - 2CH Fútbol Club
19:00 19:00Terminé Tuzos Pachuca1 - 2Pachuca CF III
20:00 20:00Terminé Marina0 - 4Muxes
22:00 22:00Après TAB Chilangos*1 - 1Álamos
22:00 22:00Après TAB Halcones de Rayón*1 - 1Promodep Central
22:00 22:00Terminé Toluca II2 - 3Artesanos Metepec
23:00 23:00Terminé Celaya II2 - 0Estudiantes Querétaro
23:00 23:00Après TAB UA Zacatecas II2 - 2Fut-Car*
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlante Chalco3 - 1Orishas Tepeji
23:00 23:00Terminé Histeria0 - 2CF Texcoco
-- : -- -- : --Terminé FK Spartak Tambov II5 - 1Orel
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Raspadskaya5 - 0Baykal
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Temp Barnaul5 - 0Yenisey-M
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Barnaul II4 - 1Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Stroitel' Biysk1 - 0Tom' Tomsk II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Altay Barnaul1 - 3Novosibirsk II
19:00 19:00Terminé Balkan2 - 1Rosengård
19:00 19:00Terminé Karlskrona2 - 1Asarum
19:00 19:00Terminé Kristianstad2 - 1Hässleholms IF
19:00 19:00Terminé Onsala4 - 4Varbergs GIF
19:00 19:00Terminé Landvetter IS0 - 1Västra Frölunda
15:00 15:00Terminé Hottin0 - 2Wathba
15:00 15:00Terminé Karama0 - 2Foutoua
15:00 15:00Terminé Wahda1 - 2Al Ittihad
15:00 15:00Terminé Jableh2 - 0Al Jazira
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Taliya1 - 1Majd
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires