Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Samedi 08 mai 2021
17:00 17:00Terminé Zlaté Moravce0 - 0FC Spartak Trnava
17:00 17:00Terminé MŠK Žilina5 - 3FK AS Trenčin
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Ružomberok1 - 1FK Senica
17:00 17:00Terminé Pohronie0 - 0Zemplín Michalovce
Dimanche 09 mai 2021
18:00 18:00Terminé SK Slovan Bratislava0 - 1DAC Dunajska Streda
18:00 18:00Terminé FC Nitra0 - 1Sereď
Samedi 08 mai 2021
10:30 10:30Terminé Slovan Bratislava II2 - 1Petržalka
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavoj Trebišov0 - 2Liptovský Mikuláš
17:00 17:00Terminé Poprad3 - 5Púchov
17:00 17:00Terminé Podbrezová0 - 0FC Košice
17:00 17:00Terminé Skalica1 - 0Partizán Bardejov
17:00 17:00Terminé Dukla Banská Bystrica1 - 1Šamorín
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Dubnica3 - 0Komárno
Mercredi 05 mai 2021
17:30 17:30Reporté Bernolákovo Malacky
17:30 17:30Reporté Báhoň Tomášov
17:30 17:30Reporté FK Inter Bratislava MŠK Senec
17:30 17:30Reporté Kalinkovo Slovan Ivanka
17:30 17:30Reporté Rovinka Dunajská Lužná
17:30 17:30Reporté Rusovce Pezinok
17:30 17:30Reporté Lokomotíva DNV Rača
17:30 17:30Reporté Rohožník Slovan Most
Vendredi 07 mai 2021
18:30 18:30Reporté MŠK Senec Báhoň
Samedi 08 mai 2021
16:30 16:30Reporté Rakytovce Jednota Bánová
16:30 16:30Reporté MFK Rimavská Sobota Námestovo
16:30 16:30Reporté Čadca Fiľakovo
16:30 16:30Reporté Lokomotíva Zvolen Novohrad Lučenec
17:00 17:00Reporté Pezinok Rovinka
Dimanche 09 mai 2021
10:30 10:30Reporté Rača Rusovce
16:30 16:30Reporté Oravské Veselé Baník Kalinovo
16:30 16:30Reporté Liptovský Hrádok Fomat Martin
16:30 16:30Reporté Kováčová Liptovská Štiavnica
16:30 16:30Reporté Žarnovica Tatran Krásno
16:30 16:30Reporté 1.FC Tatran Prešov Spišská Nová Ves
16:30 16:30Reporté Slávia TU Košice MSK Tesla Stropkov
16:30 16:30Reporté Humenné Snina
16:30 16:30Reporté Vranov nad Topľou Družstevník Plavnica
16:30 16:30Reporté Mladosť Kalša Slovan Giraltovce
16:30 16:30Reporté Spišské Podhradie Sobrance
16:30 16:30Reporté Lipany Milénium
16:30 16:30Reporté Pokrok Krompachy Svidník
16:30 16:30Annulé Nové Mesto nad Váhom Marcelová
16:30 16:30Annulé Lednické Rovne Galanta
16:30 16:30Annulé Veľké Ludince Častkovce
16:30 16:30Annulé Beluša Kalná nad Hronom
16:30 16:30Annulé Spartak Myjava Považská Bystrica
16:30 16:30Annulé Imeľ Nové Zámky
16:30 16:30Annulé Zl. Moravce-Vrablé II Malženice
16:30 16:30Annulé Nitra II Slovan Duslo Šaľa
17:00 17:00Reporté Rohožník Bernolákovo
17:00 17:00Reporté Slovan Most Lokomotíva DNV
17:00 17:00Reporté Dunajská Lužná Kalinkovo
17:00 17:00Reporté Slovan Ivanka FK Inter Bratislava
17:00 17:00Reporté Tomášov Malacky
Mardi 04 mai 2021
15:30 15:30Terminé MŠK Žilina4 - 1FC Košice
Mercredi 05 mai 2021
15:30 15:30Terminé Dukla Banská Bystrica1 - 3SK Slovan Bratislava
Samedi 08 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Reporté Dukla U19 Spartak Trnava U19
11:00 11:00Reporté Senica U19 Ružomberok U19
11:00 11:00Reporté Žilina U19 Nitra U19
11:00 11:00Reporté DAC U19 Podbrezová U19
11:00 11:00Reporté Slovan Bratislava U19 Trenčín U19
Dimanche 09 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Reporté Zemplín Michalovce U19 Poprad U19
Samedi 08 mai 2021
11:00 11:00Reporté Trenčín Petržalka
15:00 15:00Reporté Partizán Bardejov Žilina
15:00 15:00Reporté Poprad Spartak Trnava
Dimanche 09 mai 2021
10:00 10:00Reporté Slovan Bratislava Nitra
15:00 15:00Reporté Dukla Banská Bystrica Spartak Myjava

Commentaires

Partagez