Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Phase de poules - Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Votuporanguense U20 Votuporanguense U20 7 3 2 1 0 10 3 7
2 Bahia U20 Bahia U20 5 3 1 2 0 7 4 3
3 Matogrossense U20 Matogrossense U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
4 Monte Azul U20 Monte Azul U20 0 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9
Phase de poules - Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Grêmio U20 Grêmio U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 1 3
2 Castanhal U20 Castanhal U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1
3 XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 XV de Novembro (Jaú) U20 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
4 Mixto U20 Mixto U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Falcon U20 Falcon U20 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
2 América Mineiro U20 América Mineiro U20 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1
3 São Carlos U20 São Carlos U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
4 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 Grêmio São-Carlense U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Athletico PR U20 Athletico PR U20 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 3
2 Velo Clube U20 Velo Clube U20 6 3 2 0 1 10 2 8
3 União São João U20 União São João U20 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Taquarussú U20 Taquarussú U20 1 3 0 1 2 0 10 -10
Phase de poules - Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 XV de Piracicaba U20 XV de Piracicaba U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 4 5
2 São José RS U20 São José RS U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3 Vitória U20 Vitória U20 3 3 1 0 2 6 4 2
4 Manthiqueira U20 Manthiqueira U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8
Phase de poules - Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Botafogo U20 Botafogo U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 1 4
2 Taubaté U20 Taubaté U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Aparecidense U20 Aparecidense U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
4 Petrolina U20 Petrolina U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
Phase de poules - Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Corinthians U20 Corinthians U20 9 3 3 0 0 6 1 5
2 Resende FC U20 Resende FC U20 4 3 1 1 1 5 3 2
3 Ríver U20 Ríver U20 2 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2
4 São José EC U20 São José EC U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fortaleza U20 Fortaleza U20 9 3 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Ituano U20 Ituano U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
3 União Suzano U20 União Suzano U20 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 Concórdia U20 Concórdia U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10
Phase de poules - Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Desportivo Brasil U20 Desportivo Brasil U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
2 IAPE U20 IAPE U20 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
3 Goiás U20 Goiás U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
4 Botafogo SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 1 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe 18
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 São Bernardo FC U20 São Bernardo FC U20 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3
2 Ceará U20 Ceará U20 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
3 Paulista U20 Paulista U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4 Bragantino PA U20 Bragantino PA U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe 19
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 ABC U20 ABC U20 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
2 RB Bragantino U20 RB Bragantino U20 6 3 2 0 1 8 2 6
3 Fluminense PI U20 Fluminense PI U20 4 3 1 1 1 5 2 3
4 Jaguariúna U20 Jaguariúna U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13
Phase de poules - Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vila Nova U20 Vila Nova U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
2 Guarani U20 Guarani U20 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3 Tanabi SP U20 Tanabi SP U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Aquidauanense U20 Aquidauanense U20 1 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe 20
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Cruzeiro U20 Cruzeiro U20 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10
2 Retrô U20 Retrô U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
3 Itapirense U20 Itapirense U20 2 3 0 2 1 2 5 -3
4 Palmas FR U20 Palmas FR U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 9 -8
Phase de poules - Groupe 21
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 São Paulo U20 São Paulo U20 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 São Caetano U20 São Caetano U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
3 Perilima U20 Perilima U20 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
4 CSE U20 CSE U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8
Phase de poules - Groupe 22
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Londrina U20 Londrina U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
2 EC São Bernardo U20 EC São Bernardo U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3 Aster Brasil U20 Aster Brasil U20 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4 São Bento U20 São Bento U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe 23
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Osasco Audax U20 Osasco Audax U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
2 Joinville U20 Joinville U20 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
3 Santo André U20 Santo André U20 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
4 Camaçariense U20 Camaçariense U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe 24
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vasco da Gama U20 Vasco da Gama U20 9 3 3 0 0 19 2 17
2 SKA Brasil U20 SKA Brasil U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 4 2
3 Lagarto U20 Lagarto U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2
4 Rio Claro SP U20 Rio Claro SP U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17
Phase de poules - Groupe 25
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Internacional U20 Internacional U20 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
2 Portuguesa U20 Portuguesa U20 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0
3 União Mogi U20 União Mogi U20 2 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3
4 São Raimundo RR U20 São Raimundo RR U20 1 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe 26
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Avaí U20 Avaí U20 5 3 1 2 0 10 1 9
2 Flamengo SP U20 Flamengo SP U20 5 3 1 2 0 4 1 3
3 Guarulhos U20 Guarulhos U20 5 3 1 2 0 1 0 1
4 Santana U20 Santana U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13
Phase de poules - Groupe 27
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Atlético GO U20 Atlético GO U20 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
2 Mauá U20 Mauá U20 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
3 Volta Redonda U20 Volta Redonda U20 4 3 1 1 1 9 5 4
4 Mauaense U20 Mauaense U20 0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9
Phase de poules - Groupe 28
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Palmeiras U20 Palmeiras U20 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8
2 Água Santa U20 Água Santa U20 7 3 2 1 0 6 2 4
3 Real Ariquemes U20 Real Ariquemes U20 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
4 ASSU U20 ASSU U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 14 -12
Phase de poules - Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mirassol U20 Mirassol U20 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2 Sport Recife U20 Sport Recife U20 6 3 2 0 1 8 4 4
3 Taguatinga U20 Taguatinga U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4 Confiança U20 Confiança U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12
Phase de poules - Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Linense U20 Linense U20 7 3 2 1 0 8 2 6
2 Atlético Mineiro U20 Atlético Mineiro U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
3 Desportiva Aliança U20 Desportiva Aliança U20 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
4 Andirá U20 Andirá U20 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9
Phase de poules - Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ponte Preta U20 Ponte Preta U20 5 3 1 2 0 7 3 4
2 Francana U20 Francana U20 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
3 Juventude U20 Juventude U20 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
4 Confiança PB U20 Confiança PB U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7
Phase de poules - Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Fluminense U20 Fluminense U20 9 3 3 0 0 7 2 5
2 Jacuipense U20 Jacuipense U20 6 3 2 0 1 10 1 9
3 Fast U20 Fast U20 3 3 1 0 2 1 9 -8
4 Matonense U20 Matonense U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6
Phase de poules - Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Nova Iguaçu U20 Nova Iguaçu U20 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4
2 Chapadinha U20 Chapadinha U20 5 3 1 2 0 3 2 1
3 Criciuma U20 Criciuma U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
4 Comercial U20 Comercial U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Santos U20 Santos U20 9 3 3 0 0 7 1 6
2 Ferroviária U20 Ferroviária U20 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
3 Rondoniense U20 Rondoniense U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
4 Operário PR U20 Operário PR U20 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6
Phase de poules - Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Novorizontino U20 Novorizontino U20 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9
2 Santa Cruz U20 Santa Cruz U20 6 3 2 0 1 4 2 2
3 União ABC U20 União ABC U20 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
4 União Iacanga U20 União Iacanga U20 0 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe 29
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Flamengo U20 Flamengo U20 7 3 2 1 0 17 3 14
2 Oeste U20 Oeste U20 7 3 2 1 0 12 5 7
3 Floresta U20 Floresta U20 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
4 Forte U20 Forte U20 0 3 0 0 3 3 20 -17
Phase de poules - Groupe 30
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Ibrachina U20 Ibrachina U20 9 3 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 Nautico U20 Nautico U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
3 Inter Limeira U20 Inter Limeira U20 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 0
4 Serranense U20 Serranense U20 1 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6
Phase de poules - Groupe 31
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Canaã U20 Canaã U20 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
2 Juventus U20 Juventus U20 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 1
3 Portuguesa Santista U20 Portuguesa Santista U20 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 CRB U20 CRB U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe 32
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Coritiba U20 Coritiba U20 6 3 2 0 1 5 3 2
2 Real Brasília U20 Real Brasília U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
3 Nacional SP U20 Nacional SP U20 4 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1
4 Capivariano U20 Capivariano U20 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1