Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
East of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Tranent Juniors Tranent Juniors 80 34 24 8 2 87 28 59
2 Penicuik Athletic Penicuik Athletic 80 34 25 5 4 73 35 38
3 Linlithgow Rose Linlithgow Rose 68 34 20 8 6 88 38 50
4 Jeanfield Swifts Jeanfield Swifts 59 34 19 2 13 79 59 20
5 Crossgates Primrose Crossgates Primrose 53 34 15 8 11 68 65 3
6 Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic 49 34 15 4 15 62 57 5
7 Sauchie Juniors Sauchie Juniors 49 34 15 4 15 65 62 3
8 Musselburgh Athletic Musselburgh Athletic 48 34 13 9 12 64 61 3
9 Dundonald Bluebell Dundonald Bluebell 47 34 13 8 13 63 64 -1
10 Inverkeithing Hillfield Inverkeithing Hillfield 47 34 12 11 11 60 61 -1
11 Tynecastle Tynecastle 44 34 13 5 16 71 78 -7
12 Hill Of Beath Hawthorn Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 44 34 13 5 16 63 70 -7
13 Blackburn United Blackburn United 41 34 11 8 15 62 72 -10
14 Lothian Hutchison Lothian Hutchison 41 34 12 5 17 61 76 -15
15 Dunbar United Dunbar United 39 34 10 9 15 54 72 -18
16 Newtongrange Star Newtongrange Star 30 34 8 6 20 45 64 -19
17 Whitehill Welfare Whitehill Welfare 25 34 8 1 25 42 95 -53
18 Camelon Juniors Camelon Juniors 20 34 6 2 26 51 101 -50
South of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 St. Cuthbert Wanderers St. Cuthbert Wanderers 62 24 20 2 2 93 33 60
2 Threave Rovers Threave Rovers 53 24 17 2 5 85 28 57
3 Abbey Vale Abbey Vale 49 24 16 1 7 72 33 39
4 Newton Stewart Newton Stewart 46 24 14 4 6 74 46 28
5 Creetown Creetown 42 24 12 6 6 46 33 13
6 Stranraer II Stranraer II 40 24 12 4 8 63 48 15
7 Upper Annandale Upper Annandale 30 24 9 3 12 47 64 -17
8 Caledonian Braves II Caledonian Braves II 29 24 9 2 13 50 73 -23
9 Nithsdale Wanderers Nithsdale Wanderers 28 24 8 4 12 64 64 0
10 Lochmaben Lochmaben 25 24 7 4 13 37 54 -17
11 Lochar Thistle Lochar Thistle 20 24 6 2 16 43 63 -20
12 Mid-Annandale Mid-Annandale 20 24 5 5 14 44 84 -40
13 Wigtown & Bladnoch Wigtown & Bladnoch 4 24 1 1 22 19 114 -95
Highland League Play-off
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Carnoustie Panmure Carnoustie Panmure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Invergordon Invergordon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lowland League Play-off
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Darvel Darvel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 St. Cuthbert Wanderers St. Cuthbert Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Tranent Juniors Tranent Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West of Scotland
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Darvel Darvel 90 38 29 3 6 97 48 49
2 Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot 86 38 26 8 4 82 28 54
3 Pollok Pollok 76 38 23 7 8 76 37 39
4 Clydebank Clydebank 71 38 21 8 9 65 46 19
5 Kilwinning Rangers Kilwinning Rangers 61 38 17 10 11 70 44 26
6 Hurlford United Hurlford United 61 38 17 10 11 56 50 6
7 Cumnock Juniors Cumnock Juniors 57 38 18 3 17 67 58 9
8 Irvine Meadow Irvine Meadow 56 38 17 5 16 55 55 0
9 Kirkintilloch Rob Roy Kirkintilloch Rob Roy 56 37 17 5 15 62 65 -3
10 Beith Juniors Beith Juniors 54 38 15 9 14 79 61 18
11 Troon Troon 53 38 16 5 17 58 62 -4
12 Largs Thistle Largs Thistle 52 37 15 7 15 77 59 18
13 Benburb Benburb 52 38 15 7 16 69 62 7
14 Rutherglen Glencairn Rutherglen Glencairn 50 38 14 8 16 59 68 -9
15 Glenafton Athletic Glenafton Athletic 49 36 15 4 17 57 59 -2
16 Kilbirnie Ladeside Kilbirnie Ladeside 40 38 11 7 20 48 70 -22
17 Rossvale Rossvale 37 38 11 4 23 52 92 -40
18 Cumbernauld United Cumbernauld United 36 37 10 6 21 47 77 -30
19 Blantyre Victoria Blantyre Victoria 20 37 5 5 27 40 95 -55
20 Bonnyton Thistle Bonnyton Thistle 12 38 3 3 32 38 118 -80
Nord
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Banks O' Dee Banks O' Dee 74 26 24 2 0 130 13 117
2 Bridge of Don Thistle Bridge of Don Thistle 58 26 18 4 4 63 20 43
3 Hermes Hermes 55 26 17 4 5 68 31 37
4 Culter Culter 52 26 16 4 6 86 31 55
5 Dyce Juniors Dyce Juniors 42 26 12 6 8 49 36 13
6 East End East End 42 26 13 3 10 50 46 4
7 Montrose Roselea Montrose Roselea 37 26 10 7 9 57 52 5
8 Banchory St Ternan Banchory St Ternan 35 26 10 5 11 39 43 -4
9 Ellon United Ellon United 27 26 7 6 13 45 77 -32
10 Colony Park Colony Park 24 26 7 3 16 35 67 -32
11 Hall Russell United Hall Russell United 22 26 7 1 18 31 87 -56
12 Nairn St Ninian Nairn St Ninian 18 26 5 3 18 33 74 -41
13 Maud Maud 17 26 4 5 17 40 79 -39
14 Deveronside Deveronside 12 26 4 3 19 30 100 -70
North Caledonian
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Invergordon Invergordon 45 20 14 3 3 43 24 19
2 Loch Ness Loch Ness 43 20 14 1 5 52 27 25
3 Halkirk United Halkirk United 40 20 13 1 6 58 35 23
4 Golspie Sutherland Golspie Sutherland 38 20 11 5 4 55 27 28
5 St Duthus St Duthus 34 20 10 4 6 47 40 7
6 Orkney Orkney 34 20 11 1 8 41 36 5
7 Thurso Thurso 22 20 8 1 11 37 43 -6
8 Nairn County II Nairn County II 18 20 5 0 15 26 57 -31
9 Inverness Athletic Inverness Athletic 16 20 4 4 12 43 54 -11
10 Alness United Alness United 13 20 3 4 13 31 45 -14
11 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13 20 3 4 13 20 65 -45
Midlands
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Carnoustie Panmure Carnoustie Panmure 98 36 32 2 2 153 30 123
2 East Craigie East Craigie 93 36 30 3 3 146 31 115
3 Lochee United Lochee United 89 36 29 2 5 140 28 112
4 Dundee North End Dundee North End 78 36 24 6 6 103 43 60
5 Broughty Athletic Broughty Athletic 77 36 24 5 7 146 50 96
6 Tayport Tayport 75 36 23 6 7 101 47 54
7 Kirriemuir Thistle Kirriemuir Thistle 55 36 17 4 15 81 81 0
8 Forfar West End Forfar West End 49 36 13 10 13 55 66 -11
9 Arbroath Victoria Arbroath Victoria 48 36 14 6 16 80 85 -5
10 Brechin Victoria Brechin Victoria 45 36 14 3 19 70 97 -27
11 Dundee Violet Dundee Violet 44 36 13 5 18 50 70 -20
12 Downfield Downfield 44 36 13 5 18 51 84 -33
13 Blairgowrie Blairgowrie 41 36 13 2 21 68 92 -24
14 Lochee Harp Lochee Harp 41 36 13 2 21 69 110 -41
15 Letham Letham 37 36 11 4 21 76 102 -26
16 Dundee St James Dundee St James 32 36 9 5 22 68 106 -38
17 Forfar United Forfar United 21 36 6 3 27 46 128 -82
18 Coupar Angus Coupar Angus 15 36 4 3 29 47 148 -101
19 Scone Thistle Scone Thistle 5 36 1 2 33 39 191 -152
Comment regarder les matches de la Ligue 1 de n'importe où ?