Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Groupe 1
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Celta de Vigo U19 II Celta de Vigo U19 II 31 12 10 1 1 42 12 30
2 Deportivo Coruña U19 II Deportivo Coruña U19 II 26 12 8 2 2 31 11 20
3 Coruxo U19 Coruxo U19 26 12 8 2 2 32 21 11
4 Lugo U19 II Lugo U19 II 26 12 8 2 2 32 21 11
5 Arosa U19 Arosa U19 23 12 7 2 3 27 17 10
6 Calasanz U19 Calasanz U19 22 12 6 4 2 15 13 2
7 Alondras U19 Alondras U19 19 12 6 1 5 17 20 -3
8 Choco U19 Choco U19 18 12 5 3 4 25 17 8
9 Bergantiños U19 Bergantiños U19 17 12 5 2 5 18 19 -1
10 Ural U19 II Ural U19 II 14 12 4 2 6 18 22 -4
11 Pabellón U19 II Pabellón U19 II 14 12 4 2 6 23 33 -10
12 Conxo Santiago U19 Conxo Santiago U19 13 12 4 1 7 18 21 -3
13 Val Miñor U19 II Val Miñor U19 II 12 12 4 0 8 14 27 -13
14 Areosa U19 Areosa U19 11 12 3 2 7 16 22 -6
15 Porriño Industrial U19 Porriño Industrial U19 11 12 3 2 7 17 20 -3
16 Racing Ferrol U19 Racing Ferrol U19 11 12 3 2 7 14 21 -7
17 Colegio Hogar SR U19 Colegio Hogar SR U19 8 12 2 2 8 14 36 -22
18 Villalbés U19 Villalbés U19 6 12 2 0 10 11 31 -20
Groupe 2
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Oviedo U19 II Real Oviedo U19 II 32 13 10 2 1 40 9 31
2 Llano U19 Llano U19 32 14 10 2 2 42 20 22
3 Alcázar U19 Alcázar U19 29 13 9 2 2 28 9 19
4 Roces U19 Roces U19 29 14 9 2 3 26 16 10
5 Juventud Estadio U19 Juventud Estadio U19 26 14 8 2 4 38 23 15
6 Sporting Gijón U19 II Sporting Gijón U19 II 26 13 8 2 3 28 14 14
7 Llanera U19 Llanera U19 21 13 6 3 4 30 19 11
8 Manuel Rubio U19 Manuel Rubio U19 19 13 5 4 4 21 20 1
9 Vallobín U19 Vallobín U19 19 13 5 4 4 16 15 1
10 Llanes U19 Llanes U19 19 13 5 4 4 21 27 -6
11 Urraca U19 Urraca U19 16 13 5 1 7 21 30 -9
12 Langreo U19 Langreo U19 15 13 4 3 6 19 22 -3
13 Avilés Stadium U19 Avilés Stadium U19 15 13 5 0 8 13 29 -16
14 Astur U19 Astur U19 14 13 4 2 7 20 18 2
15 Quirinal U19 Quirinal U19 12 13 3 3 7 14 27 -13
16 Barcia U19 Barcia U19 8 12 1 5 6 11 25 -14
17 Navarro U19 Navarro U19 8 13 2 2 9 9 24 -15
18 Codema U19 Codema U19 5 12 1 2 9 11 30 -19
19 Colegio Inmaculada U19 Colegio Inmaculada U19 3 13 0 3 10 10 41 -31
Groupe 17
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Gimnástica U19 Gimnástica U19 28 14 8 4 2 26 16 10
2 Marina Sport U19 II Marina Sport U19 II 27 14 8 3 3 29 16 13
3 Racing Santander U19 II Racing Santander U19 II 25 14 7 4 3 30 16 14
4 Monte U19 Monte U19 25 14 8 1 5 26 17 9
5 Amistad Sniace U19 Amistad Sniace U19 24 13 6 6 1 27 13 14
6 Castro U19 Castro U19 24 13 7 3 3 28 17 11
7 Laredo U19 Laredo U19 24 14 7 3 4 27 21 6
8 Vimenor U19 Vimenor U19 21 14 5 6 3 20 24 -4
9 Bansander U19 II Bansander U19 II 20 14 5 5 4 23 21 2
10 Solares U19 Solares U19 18 13 5 3 5 17 20 -3
11 Cartes U19 Cartes U19 18 14 5 3 6 17 24 -7
12 Revilla U19 Revilla U19 16 14 4 4 6 22 23 -1
13 Colindres U19 Colindres U19 15 14 4 3 7 24 28 -4
14 Atlético Perines U19 II Atlético Perines U19 II 14 14 3 5 6 21 24 -3
15 Guarnizo U19 Guarnizo U19 12 13 3 3 7 14 27 -13
16 Rayo Santa Cruz U19 Rayo Santa Cruz U19 12 14 4 0 10 19 37 -18
17 Tropezón U19 Tropezón U19 10 14 2 4 8 12 19 -7
18 Textil Escudo U19 Textil Escudo U19 7 14 1 4 9 15 34 -19
Groupe 4
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Vasconia U19 Vasconia U19 29 12 9 2 1 32 11 21
2 Santutxu U19 Santutxu U19 28 12 8 4 0 20 6 14
3 Real Sociedad U19 II Real Sociedad U19 II 24 12 8 0 4 31 23 8
4 Aurrerá Vitoria U19 Aurrerá Vitoria U19 22 12 6 4 2 17 10 7
5 Eibar U19 II Eibar U19 II 21 12 6 3 3 30 21 9
6 Deportivo Alavés U19 II Deportivo Alavés U19 II 21 12 7 0 5 22 21 1
7 Athletic Bilbao U19 II Athletic Bilbao U19 II 20 12 6 2 4 27 15 12
8 Arrupe Chaminade U19 Arrupe Chaminade U19 19 13 6 1 6 19 22 -3
9 Barakaldo U19 Barakaldo U19 18 13 5 3 5 19 20 -1
10 Antiguoko U19 II Antiguoko U19 II 14 12 3 5 4 14 12 2
11 Leioa U19 Leioa U19 14 13 4 2 7 22 25 -3
12 Danok Bat U19 II Danok Bat U19 II 13 12 4 1 7 22 21 1
13 Hernani U19 Hernani U19 13 12 4 1 7 17 35 -18
14 Gernika U19 Gernika U19 12 13 3 3 7 14 18 -4
15 Indartsu U19 Indartsu U19 10 12 2 4 6 7 18 -11
16 Beasain U19 Beasain U19 7 12 1 4 7 13 27 -14
17 Galdakao U19 Galdakao U19 7 12 2 1 9 10 31 -21
Groupe 6
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Huesca U19 Huesca U19 36 14 11 3 0 24 9 15
2 Real Zaragoza U19 II Real Zaragoza U19 II 34 14 11 1 2 34 8 26
3 Escuela U19 Escuela U19 28 14 8 4 2 32 13 19
4 Balsas Picarral U19 Balsas Picarral U19 26 14 7 5 2 28 16 12
5 Ebro U19 II Ebro U19 II 26 14 7 5 2 25 14 11
6 Utebo U19 Utebo U19 26 14 8 2 4 26 20 6
7 Amistad U19 Amistad U19 26 14 7 5 2 21 15 6
8 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 Racing Club Zaragoza U19 19 14 6 1 7 26 20 6
9 Stadium Casablanca U19 Stadium Casablanca U19 19 14 6 1 7 29 29 0
10 Fraga U19 Fraga U19 19 14 6 1 7 19 27 -8
11 Alcañiz U19 Alcañiz U19 17 14 5 2 7 25 30 -5
12 Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 Actur Pablo Iglesias U19 14 14 3 5 6 22 25 -3
13 Montecarlo U19 II Montecarlo U19 II 14 14 3 5 6 22 26 -4
14 Teruel U19 Teruel U19 14 14 4 2 8 14 22 -8
15 CD San Gregorio U19 CD San Gregorio U19 14 14 3 5 6 12 25 -13
16 Oliver U19 Oliver U19 13 14 4 1 9 19 23 -4
17 Ejea U19 Ejea U19 13 14 3 4 7 13 26 -13
18 El Olivar U19 El Olivar U19 12 14 3 3 8 20 25 -5
19 Calatayud U19 Calatayud U19 11 14 2 5 7 16 39 -23
20 Santo Domingo U19 Santo Domingo U19 8 14 2 2 10 14 29 -15
Groupe 7
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Girona U19 II Girona U19 II 29 12 9 2 1 32 13 19
2 Barcelona U19 II Barcelona U19 II 23 11 7 2 2 20 12 8
3 Damm U19 II Damm U19 II 22 12 6 4 2 21 11 10
4 Grama U19 Grama U19 20 12 6 2 4 16 12 4
5 Gimnàstic Manresa U19 Gimnàstic Manresa U19 19 12 5 4 3 25 19 6
6 Figueres U19 Figueres U19 19 12 5 4 3 25 23 2
7 Olot U19 Olot U19 19 13 6 1 6 19 19 0
8 Cornellà U19 II Cornellà U19 II 18 13 5 3 5 22 22 0
9 Sants U19 Sants U19 17 13 4 5 4 20 19 1
10 Espanyol U19 II Espanyol U19 II 16 12 4 4 4 22 17 5
11 Badalona U19 Badalona U19 14 12 3 5 4 21 23 -2
12 Reus Deportiu U19 Reus Deportiu U19 13 12 3 4 5 18 20 -2
13 UE Manresa U19 UE Manresa U19 13 11 3 4 4 13 21 -8
14 Mataró U19 Mataró U19 13 12 4 1 7 15 27 -12
15 Costa Brava U19 Costa Brava U19 12 12 3 3 6 13 23 -10
16 Jàbac i Terrassa U19 Jàbac i Terrassa U19 10 13 2 4 7 13 23 -10
17 Manlleu U19 Manlleu U19 5 12 1 2 9 17 28 -11
Groupe 8
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Villarreal U19 II Villarreal U19 II 34 15 10 4 1 28 11 17
2 Levante U19 II Levante U19 II 32 15 10 2 3 24 12 12
3 Valencia U19 II Valencia U19 II 29 15 8 5 2 26 9 17
4 Elche U19 II Elche U19 II 28 15 8 4 3 31 11 20
5 Roda II Roda II 26 15 8 2 5 22 23 -1
6 Alcoyano U19 Alcoyano U19 25 15 7 4 4 24 17 7
7 Hércules U19 Hércules U19 22 15 5 7 3 22 16 6
8 Torrent U19 Torrent U19 22 15 6 4 5 20 15 5
9 Castellón U19 Castellón U19 20 15 5 5 5 21 15 6
10 Intangco U19 Intangco U19 20 15 5 5 5 19 18 1
11 Alzira U19 II Alzira U19 II 19 15 5 4 6 21 21 0
12 Racing Algemesí U19 Racing Algemesí U19 18 15 5 3 7 25 30 -5
13 Patacona U19 Patacona U19 17 15 3 8 4 23 22 1
14 Atlético Benidorm U19 Atlético Benidorm U19 17 15 3 8 4 21 25 -4
15 Alboraya U19 II Alboraya U19 II 17 15 4 5 6 17 22 -5
16 Vilamarxant U19 Vilamarxant U19 16 15 4 4 7 14 26 -12
17 Catarroja U19 Catarroja U19 15 15 3 6 6 18 29 -11
18 Torre Levante U19 II Torre Levante U19 II 14 15 3 5 7 12 23 -11
19 Intercity U19 Intercity U19 7 15 1 4 10 13 36 -23
20 Celtic Elche U19 Celtic Elche U19 6 15 1 3 11 14 34 -20
Groupe 9
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Mallorca U19 II Mallorca U19 II 35 14 11 2 1 44 13 31
2 Manacor U19 Manacor U19 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
3 Penya Arrabal U19 Penya Arrabal U19 29 14 9 2 3 33 14 19
4 Constància U19 Constància U19 27 14 8 3 3 26 17 9
5 Menorca U19 Menorca U19 25 14 7 4 3 23 15 8
6 Platges Calvià U19 Platges Calvià U19 23 13 7 2 4 28 15 13
7 Portmany U19 Portmany U19 23 13 7 2 4 29 21 8
8 La Salle U19 La Salle U19 22 13 6 4 3 20 11 9
9 Peña Deportiva U19 Peña Deportiva U19 21 13 6 3 4 29 23 6
10 Santa Catalina U19 Santa Catalina U19 21 14 6 3 5 18 14 4
11 San Francisco U19 II San Francisco U19 II 20 14 4 8 2 21 17 4
12 Atlético Rafal U19 Atlético Rafal U19 19 14 5 4 5 19 21 -2
13 Ferreries U19 Ferreries U19 18 14 5 3 6 19 23 -4
14 Serverense U19 Serverense U19 14 14 3 5 6 13 21 -8
15 Sporting Ciutat U19 Sporting Ciutat U19 13 13 3 4 6 10 14 -4
16 CIDE U19 CIDE U19 10 13 3 1 9 13 22 -9
17 Penya Ciutadella U19 Penya Ciutadella U19 10 14 2 4 8 11 31 -20
18 Atlético Villacarlos U19 Atlético Villacarlos U19 7 12 2 1 9 10 27 -17
19 Atlético Jesús U19 Atlético Jesús U19 4 14 1 1 12 9 39 -30
20 Felanitx U19 Felanitx U19 4 14 1 1 12 6 39 -33
Groupe 10
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UCAM Murcia U19 UCAM Murcia U19 40 14 13 1 0 46 9 37
2 FC Cartagena U19 II FC Cartagena U19 II 31 14 10 1 3 30 14 16
3 Académico Murcia U19 Académico Murcia U19 29 14 9 2 3 32 22 10
4 Archena U19 II Archena U19 II 28 14 9 1 4 32 20 12
5 EF San Miguel U19 EF San Miguel U19 27 14 8 3 3 32 24 8
6 Lorquí U19 Lorquí U19 26 14 8 2 4 25 14 11
7 Lorca CFB U19 Lorca CFB U19 26 14 8 2 4 33 20 13
8 Beniaján U19 Beniaján U19 22 14 7 1 6 20 16 4
9 EF Murcia Promesas U19 EF Murcia Promesas U19 21 14 6 3 5 29 22 7
10 Yecla U19 Yecla U19 21 14 6 3 5 25 22 3
11 Torre Pacheco U19 Torre Pacheco U19 20 14 6 2 6 16 16 0
12 Pinatar U19 Pinatar U19 17 14 5 2 7 19 24 -5
13 Ranero U19 Ranero U19 17 14 4 5 5 18 17 1
14 Mar Menor U19 Mar Menor U19 17 14 5 2 7 19 30 -11
15 Cartagena FC U19 II Cartagena FC U19 II 15 14 4 3 7 15 25 -10
16 Lorca Deportiva U19 Lorca Deportiva U19 14 14 4 2 8 13 22 -9
17 Guadalupe U19 Guadalupe U19 13 14 3 4 7 15 27 -12
18 Real Murcia U19 II Real Murcia U19 II 7 14 1 4 9 19 31 -12
19 CFB Totana U19 CFB Totana U19 6 14 2 0 12 23 53 -30
20 Puente Tocinos U19 Puente Tocinos U19 1 14 0 1 13 12 45 -33
Groupe 11
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Moralo U19 Moralo U19 31 12 10 1 1 29 8 21
2 Diocesano U19 Diocesano U19 30 13 9 3 1 36 12 24
3 Castuera U19 Castuera U19 25 13 7 4 2 26 19 7
4 Extremadura UD U19 Extremadura UD U19 24 13 8 0 5 21 14 7
5 La Cruz U19 II La Cruz U19 II 23 12 7 2 3 30 17 13
6 Badajoz U19 II Badajoz U19 II 23 13 7 2 4 30 25 5
7 CP Don Bosco U19 CP Don Bosco U19 21 14 6 3 5 21 22 -1
8 Cacereño U19 Cacereño U19 20 13 5 5 3 22 15 7
9 Plasencia U19 Plasencia U19 19 13 6 1 6 22 22 0
10 Mérida U19 Mérida U19 17 12 5 2 5 30 13 17
11 Emérita Augusta U19 Emérita Augusta U19 16 13 5 1 7 22 26 -4
12 Montijo U19 Montijo U19 15 13 4 3 6 23 24 -1
13 Jerez U19 Jerez U19 14 13 3 5 5 19 27 -8
14 CD Coria U19 CD Coria U19 10 12 2 4 6 18 31 -13
15 Villafranca U19 Villafranca U19 8 13 2 2 9 13 37 -24
16 Olivenza U19 Olivenza U19 6 13 2 0 11 9 33 -24
17 Valdelacalzada U19 Valdelacalzada U19 5 13 1 2 10 10 36 -26
18 Chinato U19 Chinato U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Groupe 15
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Torrijos U19 Torrijos U19 33 14 10 3 1 28 12 16
2 Illescas U19 Illescas U19 31 14 10 1 3 33 15 18
3 Toledo U19 Toledo U19 29 14 8 5 1 37 18 19
4 Albacete U19 II Albacete U19 II 27 14 8 3 3 33 19 14
5 Albacer U19 Albacer U19 26 14 8 2 4 24 15 9
6 Miguelturreño U19 Miguelturreño U19 22 14 6 4 4 29 19 10
7 GoalSoccer U19 GoalSoccer U19 21 14 6 3 5 25 18 7
8 Azuqueca U19 Azuqueca U19 20 14 6 2 6 29 23 6
9 Élite Talavera U19 Élite Talavera U19 20 14 5 5 4 21 19 2
10 EFB Miguelturra U19 EFB Miguelturra U19 20 14 6 2 6 22 26 -4
11 Valdepeñas U19 Valdepeñas U19 19 14 5 4 5 29 21 8
12 Atlético Puertollano U19 Atlético Puertollano U19 18 14 5 3 6 31 35 -4
13 Odelot Toletum U19 Odelot Toletum U19 16 14 5 1 8 20 30 -10
14 Mora U19 Mora U19 15 14 5 0 9 18 28 -10
15 Sporting Alcázar U19 Sporting Alcázar U19 14 14 3 5 6 23 21 2
16 Atlético Tomelloso U19 Atlético Tomelloso U19 13 14 4 1 9 19 35 -16
17 Ciudad de Talavera U19 Ciudad de Talavera U19 7 14 1 4 9 15 39 -24
18 Manchego U19 Manchego U19 3 14 1 0 13 10 53 -43
Groupe 12
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Real Madrid U19 II Real Madrid U19 II 34 13 11 1 1 37 7 30
2 Rayo Alcobendas U19 Rayo Alcobendas U19 29 13 9 2 2 33 13 20
3 Atlético Madrid U19 II Atlético Madrid U19 II 26 11 8 2 1 14 6 8
4 Móstoles U19 Móstoles U19 23 13 7 2 4 20 18 2
5 Aravaca U19 Aravaca U19 22 13 6 4 3 20 19 1
6 Getafe U19 II Getafe U19 II 20 13 6 2 5 19 11 8
7 Rayo Vallecano U19 II Rayo Vallecano U19 II 20 13 6 2 5 19 16 3
8 Torrejón U19 Torrejón U19 19 12 5 4 3 14 9 5
9 Sporting Hortaleza U19 Sporting Hortaleza U19 19 12 5 4 3 15 15 0
10 Atl Madrileño U19 II Atl Madrileño U19 II 18 13 5 3 5 15 13 2
11 San Fernando CD U19 San Fernando CD U19 18 13 5 3 5 13 18 -5
12 Atlético Pinto U19 Atlético Pinto U19 16 13 5 1 7 23 20 3
13 Leganés U19 II Leganés U19 II 16 13 4 4 5 17 20 -3
14 Alcorcón U19 II Alcorcón U19 II 13 13 4 1 8 14 21 -7
15 Unión Adarve U19 II Unión Adarve U19 II 12 13 4 0 9 17 23 -6
16 Boadilla U19 Boadilla U19 8 13 2 2 9 7 18 -11
17 EMF Aluche U19 EMF Aluche U19 7 13 2 1 10 6 37 -31
18 Los Yébenes SB U19 Los Yébenes SB U19 4 13 0 4 9 9 28 -19
Groupe 3
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Inter Amistad U19 Inter Amistad U19 32 13 10 2 1 33 15 18
2 Real Valladolid U19 II Real Valladolid U19 II 30 13 9 3 1 31 11 20
3 Unionistas U19 Unionistas U19 24 13 8 0 5 28 15 13
4 Colegios Diocesanos U19 Colegios Diocesanos U19 22 12 6 4 2 20 8 12
5 UD Santa Marta U19 UD Santa Marta U19 21 12 6 3 3 23 15 8
6 CD Victoria U19 CD Victoria U19 21 12 6 3 3 17 10 7
7 Numancia U19 Numancia U19 17 12 5 2 5 20 18 2
8 Ponferradina U19 Ponferradina U19 17 13 5 2 6 14 15 -1
9 La Charca U19 La Charca U19 17 13 5 2 6 12 21 -9
10 Parquesol U19 Parquesol U19 16 11 5 1 5 21 19 2
11 Inter Vista Alegre U19 Inter Vista Alegre U19 16 12 5 1 6 11 19 -8
12 Puente Castro U19 Puente Castro U19 16 12 5 1 6 16 26 -10
13 Isoba U19 Isoba U19 13 12 3 4 5 17 19 -2
14 Peña León U19 Peña León U19 13 12 3 4 5 13 16 -3
15 Cultural Leonesa U19 II Cultural Leonesa U19 II 12 13 4 0 9 18 23 -5
16 Guijuelo U19 Guijuelo U19 11 13 3 2 8 15 20 -5
17 Burgos Promesas U19 Burgos Promesas U19 10 12 3 1 8 16 24 -8
18 Briviesca U19 Briviesca U19 7 12 2 1 9 8 39 -31
Groupe 5
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 UD Logroñés U19 II UD Logroñés U19 II 31 12 10 1 1 40 11 29
2 River Ebro U19 River Ebro U19 30 12 10 0 2 37 11 26
3 Varea U19 Varea U19 27 11 9 0 2 33 9 24
4 Berceo U19 Berceo U19 27 12 9 0 3 27 15 12
5 Calahorra U19 Calahorra U19 22 11 7 1 3 30 13 17
6 Oyonesa U19 Oyonesa U19 18 11 6 0 5 27 17 10
7 Valvanera U19 Valvanera U19 18 11 6 0 5 18 16 2
8 Pradejón U19 Pradejón U19 16 11 5 1 5 26 26 0
9 Logroño U19 Logroño U19 14 11 4 2 5 16 22 -6
10 Mareo U19 Mareo U19 14 12 4 2 6 16 23 -7
11 SD Logroñés U19 SD Logroñés U19 13 11 4 1 6 16 26 -10
12 San Marcial U19 San Marcial U19 12 11 3 3 5 10 17 -7
13 Alfaro U19 Alfaro U19 9 11 2 3 6 12 23 -11
14 Arnedo U19 Arnedo U19 9 11 3 0 8 15 29 -14
15 Comillas U19 Comillas U19 9 12 2 3 7 10 29 -19
16 Vianés U19 Vianés U19 7 11 2 1 8 6 21 -15
17 Tedeón U19 Tedeón U19 2 11 0 2 9 7 38 -31
Groupe 13
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Málaga U19 II Málaga U19 II 32 13 10 2 1 34 11 23
2 26 de Febrero U19 26 de Febrero U19 28 13 8 4 1 24 8 16
3 Almería U19 II Almería U19 II 24 13 6 6 1 27 6 21
4 Granada U19 II Granada U19 II 22 13 6 4 3 18 10 8
5 Vera U19 Vera U19 20 12 6 2 4 18 11 7
6 UD San Pedro U19 UD San Pedro U19 20 13 6 2 5 18 13 5
7 Alhendín U19 Alhendín U19 20 13 4 8 1 14 10 4
8 Marbella U19 Marbella U19 18 13 5 3 5 18 17 1
9 Mortadelo U19 Mortadelo U19 18 13 5 3 5 13 21 -8
10 Dos Hermanas SA U19 Dos Hermanas SA U19 17 12 5 2 5 22 17 5
11 La Cañada Atlético U19 La Cañada Atlético U19 16 13 4 4 5 16 16 0
12 We Fútbol U19 We Fútbol U19 16 13 4 4 5 14 17 -3
13 Atarfe Industrial U19 Atarfe Industrial U19 15 13 4 3 6 27 25 2
14 Arenas de Armilla U19 Arenas de Armilla U19 15 12 4 3 5 20 25 -5
15 Maracena U19 Maracena U19 13 13 3 4 6 12 12 0
16 Athletic Fuengirola U19 Athletic Fuengirola U19 13 13 3 4 6 17 20 -3
17 Rusadir U19 Rusadir U19 6 12 1 3 8 6 29 -23
18 CD Alcalá U19 CD Alcalá U19 1 13 0 1 12 7 57 -50
Groupe 14
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Algeciras U19 Algeciras U19 25 11 8 1 2 28 12 16
2 Cádiz U19 II Cádiz U19 II 23 11 7 2 2 36 14 22
3 Sevilla U19 II Sevilla U19 II 22 11 6 4 1 24 7 17
4 Córdoba U19 II Córdoba U19 II 21 11 6 3 2 16 14 2
5 San Fernando CDI U19 San Fernando CDI U19 19 11 5 4 2 28 15 13
6 San Roque Cádiz U19 San Roque Cádiz U19 19 11 5 4 2 18 13 5
7 Atlético Antoniano U19 Atlético Antoniano U19 19 11 6 1 4 17 17 0
8 Real Betis U19 II Real Betis U19 II 16 11 5 1 5 21 19 2
9 Recreativo U19 II Recreativo U19 II 15 11 4 3 4 17 13 4
10 Balón de Cádiz U19 Balón de Cádiz U19 14 11 4 2 5 13 18 -5
11 Pozoblanco U19 Pozoblanco U19 11 11 3 2 6 19 27 -8
12 Rociera U19 Rociera U19 10 11 2 4 5 19 23 -4
13 Cartaya U19 Cartaya U19 10 11 3 1 7 14 30 -16
14 Nervión U19 Nervión U19 8 11 2 2 7 11 22 -11
15 Sanluqueno U19 II Sanluqueno U19 II 8 11 2 2 7 11 30 -19
16 Polillas U19 Polillas U19 5 11 1 2 8 12 30 -18
Groupe 16
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Osasuna U19 II Osasuna U19 II 28 11 9 1 1 35 6 29
2 Txantrea U19 II Txantrea U19 II 26 12 8 2 2 23 12 11
3 Gazte Berriak U19 Gazte Berriak U19 25 12 8 1 3 15 7 8
4 Pamplona U19 II Pamplona U19 II 21 11 6 3 2 19 14 5
5 Ardoi U19 Ardoi U19 20 12 6 2 4 22 16 6
6 Lagunak U19 Lagunak U19 17 11 5 2 4 13 17 -4
7 Izarra U19 Izarra U19 16 11 4 4 3 17 16 1
8 Huarte U19 Huarte U19 16 12 5 1 6 18 18 0
9 Cirbonero U19 Cirbonero U19 14 12 4 2 6 16 31 -15
10 Alsasua U19 Alsasua U19 12 12 3 3 6 15 19 -4
11 Tudelano U19 II Tudelano U19 II 12 11 2 6 3 14 18 -4
12 Beti Onak U19 Beti Onak U19 12 11 3 3 5 13 17 -4
13 Lezkairu U19 Lezkairu U19 9 11 2 3 6 15 21 -6
14 AD San Juan U19 II AD San Juan U19 II 8 11 2 2 7 9 16 -7
15 Peña Sport U19 Peña Sport U19 8 11 2 2 7 17 25 -8
16 Burladés U19 Burladés U19 7 11 0 7 4 12 20 -8
Canarias - Gran Canaria
  Equipe Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
1 Las Palmas U19 II Las Palmas U19 II 25 9 8 1 0 36 2 34
2 Puertos Las Palmas U19 Puertos Las Palmas U19 19 9 5 4 0 13 3 10
3 Lanzarote U19 Lanzarote U19 18 9 6 0 3 20 14 6
4 UD San Fernando U19 UD San Fernando U19 16 9 5 1 3 13 7 6
5 Teguise U19 Teguise U19 13 9 4 1 4 13 10 3
6 Las Longueras U19 Las Longueras U19 13 9 4 1 4 15 13 2
7 Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19 Unión Pedro Hidalgo U19 13 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2
8 RC Victoria U19 II RC Victoria U19 II 13 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4
9 Acodetti U19 II Acodetti U19 II 13 9 4 1 4 11 17 -6
10 Gran Tarajal U19 Gran Tarajal U19 9 9 2 3 4 13 16 -3
11 San Juan Tres Palmas U19 San Juan Tres Palmas U19 9 9 2 3 4 14 23 -9
12 Maspalomas U19 II Maspalomas U19 II 7 9 2 1 6 8 17 -9
13 Doramas U19 Doramas U19 6 9 2 0 7 9 24 -15
14 PC Vecindario U19 PC Vecindario U19 5 9 1 2 6 9 22 -13