Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
Samedi 27 février 2021
14:00 14:00Reporté De Bilt GRC 14
14:30 14:30Reporté BOL WV-HEDW
14:30 14:30Reporté Forum Sport Die Haghe
14:30 14:30Reporté Valken '68 Argon
14:30 14:30Reporté Honselersdijk Voorschoten '97
14:30 14:30Reporté ZOB Nootdorp
14:30 14:30Reporté VELO Monnickendam
14:30 14:30Reporté BVCB Oranje Wit
14:30 14:30Reporté Nieuwenhoorn Heerjansdam
14:30 14:30Reporté Terneuzense Boys XerxesDZB (Zat)
14:30 14:30Reporté Nieuw Lekkerland Heinenoord
14:30 14:30Reporté Brielle RVVH
14:30 14:30Reporté Zuidvogels LRC
14:30 14:30Reporté Montfoort Sliedrecht
14:30 14:30Reporté Breukelen Almkerk
14:30 14:30Reporté WNC Woudenberg
14:30 14:30Reporté Leeuwarder Zwaluwen Oranje Nassau
14:30 14:30Reporté WHC Balk
14:45 14:45Reporté AFC II Zwaluwen '30
14:45 14:45Reporté SVZW SVI
14:45 14:45Reporté Nunspeet DOS '37
15:00 15:00Reporté Neptunus-Schiebroek Papendrecht
15:00 15:00Reporté Kloetinge SHO
15:00 15:00Reporté Roda '46 SVL
15:00 15:00Reporté Nivo Sparta Huizen
15:00 15:00Reporté Hierden Bennekom
15:00 15:00Reporté Go Ahead De Merino's
15:00 15:00Reporté DOS Kampen KHC
15:00 15:00Reporté DZC '68 SDV Barneveld
15:00 15:00Reporté Burgum Blauw Wit '34
15:00 15:00Reporté Olde Veste '54 PKC '83
15:00 15:00Reporté Pelikaan-S Drachtster Boys
15:00 15:00Reporté Zeerobben Broekster Boys
15:00 15:00Reporté Winsum VV Groningen
15:15 15:15Reporté Apeldoorn DTS Ede
Dimanche 28 février 2021
14:00 14:00Reporté Hillegom ROAC
14:00 14:00Reporté DSOV LSVV
14:00 14:00Reporté Assendelft Hoofddorp
14:00 14:00Reporté Uitgeest Fortuna Wormerveer
14:00 14:00Reporté Kolping Boys Legmeervogels
14:00 14:00Reporté Hillegersberg ONA
14:00 14:00Reporté FC Olympia Boshuizen
14:00 14:00Reporté Rood-Wit Willebrord Zwervers
14:00 14:00Reporté DHC Delft Sarto
14:00 14:00Reporté Tubantia TVC '28
14:00 14:00Reporté Heino BVC '12
14:00 14:00Reporté Columbia De Bataven
14:00 14:00Reporté RKHVV Stevo
14:00 14:00Reporté Winterswijk ROHDA Raalte
14:00 14:00Reporté Voorwaarts T SV Dalfsen
14:00 14:00Reporté Jubbega Noordster
14:00 14:00Reporté VV Heerenveen GRC Groningen
14:00 14:00Reporté SVBO Hoogezand
14:00 14:00Reporté WVV SWZ
14:00 14:00Reporté GOMOS Roden
14:30 14:30Reporté Kampong AFC '34
14:30 14:30Reporté AGB SDZ
14:30 14:30Reporté Spartaan'20 Den Hoorn
14:30 14:30Reporté DOSKO VUC
14:30 14:30Reporté 't Zand Unitas 30
14:30 14:30Reporté Berghem Sport SC NEC
14:30 14:30Reporté Eindhoven AV Brabantia
14:30 14:30Reporté HVCH Leones
14:30 14:30Reporté EFC Rhode
14:30 14:30Reporté Woezik Nemelaer
14:30 14:30Reporté Alverna Erp
14:30 14:30Reporté ZSV Wittenhorst
14:30 14:30Reporté Venray Deurne
14:30 14:30Reporté Susteren Geldrop
14:30 14:30Reporté SSS '18 Heeze
14:30 14:30Reporté Venlosche Boys De Ster
14:30 14:30Reporté Veritas BSV Limburgia
14:30 14:30Reporté Wilhelmina 08 Chevremont
14:30 14:30Reporté MASV Bemmel
14:30 14:30Reporté CVV Germanicus FVC
14:30 14:30Reporté Stadspark VKW
15:00 15:00Reporté TOP Oss Amateurs Best Vooruit

Commentaires

Partagez

Zaterdag A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 4 6
2 7 4 3
3 7 4 2
4 7 4 2
5 7 4 1
6 7 4 0
7 7 4 -1
8 6 4 3
9 5 4 1
10 4 4 6
11 4 4 -3
12 4 4 -3
13 3 4 -4
14 1 4 -13
Zaterdag B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 3 5
2 9 4 4
3 7 4 4
4 7 4 -1
5 6 3 6
6 6 3 -1
7 4 3 1
8 4 3 0
9 4 3 0
10 3 2 0
11 2 3 -1
12 1 3 -2
13 0 3 -5
14 0 3 -10
Zaterdag C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 3 7
2 9 4 6
3 9 4 3
4 8 4 3
5 7 4 3
6 7 4 1
7 6 3 -2
8 6 4 1
9 5 4 2
10 2 2 0
11 0 2 -3
12 0 3 -5
13 0 3 -8
14 0 4 -8
Zaterdag D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 4 2
2 8 4 6
3 8 4 3
4 7 4 5
5 7 4 2
6 6 4 2
7 6 4 2
8 5 4 0
9 5 4 -2
10 4 4 -3
11 2 4 -3
12 2 4 -4
13 2 4 -4
14 1 4 -6
Zaterdag E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 6
2 9 3 4
3 8 4 8
4 6 3 2
5 6 3 1
6 5 3 1
7 5 4 3
8 4 4 0
9 3 2 1
10 3 3 -1
11 3 4 -1
12 3 4 -13
13 1 3 -4
14 0 4 -7
Zondag A
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 6
2 9 4 7
3 9 4 -1
4 7 4 1
5 6 4 3
6 6 4 3
7 6 4 2
8 5 3 3
9 4 2 1
10 4 4 0
11 1 3 -2
12 1 3 -8
13 1 4 -9
14 0 3 -6
Zondag B
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 10 4 4
2 7 4 3
3 7 4 2
4 7 4 2
5 5 3 1
6 5 4 0
7 5 4 -1
8 4 3 1
9 4 3 1
10 4 4 1
11 3 2 1
12 3 4 -3
13 2 4 -4
14 1 3 -8
Zondag C
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 8 4 8
2 6 4 4
3 5 4 0
4 5 4 -2
5 4 2 4
6 4 2 2
7 4 3 4
8 4 3 -3
9 4 4 0
10 3 4 -3
11 2 2 0
12 2 3 -1
13 2 3 -4
14 0 2 -9
Zondag D
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 3 8
2 9 3 7
3 9 3 7
4 6 2 4
5 4 3 1
6 4 4 1
7 4 4 -1
8 3 2 2
9 3 2 0
10 3 3 -8
11 1 2 -1
12 0 1 -4
13 0 3 -7
14 0 3 -9
Zondag E
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 9 3 5
2 9 4 6
3 7 3 4
4 7 4 2
5 6 3 3
6 6 3 2
7 6 4 3
8 6 4 -1
9 4 3 0
10 4 4 -1
11 3 3 -4
12 0 2 -3
13 0 2 -5
14 0 4 -11
Zondag F
  Equipe Pts J Dif
1 12 4 6
2 10 4 10
3 9 4 4
4 9 4 3
5 8 4 6
6 7 4 9
7 6 4 -4
8 4 4 2
9 3 3 -3
10 3 4 -6
11 1 4 -6
12 0 2 -5
13 0 2 -5
14 0 3 -11