Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Après TAB Suisse1 - 1Espagne*
21:00 21:00Terminé Belgique1 - 2Italie
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Austria Klagenfurt Blau-Weiss Linz
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Atlético Nacional2 - 2Jaguares de Córdoba
09:30 09:30Terminé FC Rapid Bucarest2 - 1CS Dacia Mioveni
12:00 12:00Annulé Anderlecht Ostende
12:00 12:00Terminé Lyngby2 - 3LFA
13:00 13:00Annulé SønderjyskE Viborg
14:00 14:00Annulé Wil Vaduz
14:00 14:00Terminé Horsens0 - 0Silkeborg
14:00 14:00En attente Malines Saint-Trond
14:00 14:00Terminé Nizhny Novgorod0 - 3Rubin Kazan
14:00 14:00Terminé Heracles1 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 14:00Terminé Wil1 - 2Grasshopper
15:00 15:00Terminé CS U Craiova0 - 1Horn
15:00 15:00Terminé Sturm Graz9 - 1Anif
15:30 15:30Terminé Holstein Kiel1 - 2Randers
16:00 16:00Terminé Cherno More4 - 3Beroe
16:00 16:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin2 - 1KS Warta Poznan
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitesse Arnheim1 - 3Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:30 16:30Terminé Wil7 - 1Austria Lustenau
16:30 16:30Terminé Yverdon Sport2 - 4Sion
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Havre0 - 2Amiens SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Valenciennes0 - 0Dunkerque
17:00 17:00Terminé Gazovik Orenburg2 - 2Slovácko
17:00 17:00Terminé Ried1 - 0Munich 1860
17:00 17:00Terminé Zlatibor Čajetina2 - 3Metalac GM
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Lviv2 - 1Veres Rivne
17:00 17:00Terminé Dnipro-11 - 1Oleksandria
17:00 17:00Terminé Tekstilshchik0 - 3Yenisey
17:30 17:30Terminé Sturm Graz1 - 3Blau-Weiss Linz
17:30 17:30Terminé Spartak Moscou2 - 2Bravo
18:00 18:00Terminé Dijon1 - 2Sochaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Olympiakos Pirée1 - 1Ufa
18:00 18:00Terminé Újpest1 - 0Voluntari
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Moscou1 - 0AEL Limassol
18:00 18:00Terminé Drassburg1 - 0Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:00Annulé Apollon Limassol Anorthosis
18:00 18:00Terminé NK Celje0 - 0U Craiova 1948
18:00 18:00Terminé Domžale2 - 1Šibenik
18:00 18:00Terminé Nieciecza2 - 3Hapoel Beer Sheva
18:00 18:00Annulé Corona Braşov CS Dacia Mioveni
18:00 18:00Annulé Slovan Rosice Sokol Lanžhot
18:30 18:30Terminé Amstetten0 - 0Stripfing
18:30 18:30Terminé Osnabrück7 - 3Jeddeloh
18:30 18:30Terminé Kuchl4 - 3Golling
19:00 19:00Terminé Gifhorn2 - 2HSC Hannover
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Grimma1 - 8Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00 19:00Terminé Zulte-Waregem1 - 2Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Annulé Universitario Deportivo Municipal
19:00 19:00Terminé Kolding IF3 - 2Blokhus
19:00 19:00Terminé RKSV Nuenen2 - 2FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:00Terminé Maribor4 - 1Beltinci
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf3 - 2TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz3 - 8St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Thalgau1 - 3Salzburger AK
20:00 20:00Terminé Glentoran3 - 0Dundela
20:00 20:00Terminé Hemsworth MW2 - 6Worksop Town
20:00 20:00Terminé Dortelweil2 - 5FV Bad Vilbel
20:30 20:30Terminé Civil Service Strollers3 - 5Hibernian
20:30 20:30Terminé Goole2 - 2Belper Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Melksham Town1 - 1Bristol Rovers
21:00 21:00Terminé Keynsham Town2 - 5Frome Town
11:00 11:00Annulé ESC Geestemünde Werder Brême III
13:00 13:00Annulé BTS Neustadt Brinkumer SV
13:00 13:00Annulé Bremer SV Hemelingen
14:00 14:00Annulé Aumund-Vegesack Union Brême
15:00 15:00Annulé Komet Arsten Vatan Sport
15:00 15:00Annulé Borgfeld Schwachhausen
15:00 15:00Annulé Hastedt OSC Bremerhaven
15:30 15:30Annulé Habenhauser FV SFL Bremerhaven
15:30 15:30Annulé Leher TS Blumenthaler SV
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Chicago KICS Indiana Elite
02:00 02:00Terminé Louisiana0 - 6Pensacola
16:00 16:00Terminé Gomhoreyat Shepin0 - 1El Zarqa
16:00 16:00Terminé El Dakhleya2 - 1Sers Elyan
16:00 16:00Terminé ZED1 - 0Al Nasr
16:00 16:00Terminé Suez2 - 1El Qanah
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Merreikh2 - 2Porto Suez
16:00 16:00Terminé Petrojet2 - 1Nogoom
16:00 16:00Terminé Tersana0 - 1Coca-Cola
16:00 16:00Terminé El Seka El Hadid2 - 0Tanta
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt1 - 1EsPa
17:30 17:30Terminé Liry1 - 6SavU
17:30 17:30Terminé MaPS1 - 0TPK
17:30 17:30Terminé JanPa2 - 4Haka Juniorit
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS II5 - 2VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé Jyväskylä Blackbird6 - 2JJK Jyväskylä II
18:00 18:00Terminé PKKU II3 - 3Ponnistajat
18:00 18:00Terminé Wilpas3 - 4Inter Turku II
18:00 18:00Terminé NoPS1 - 1Tampere United
18:00 18:00Terminé KaIK1 - 1KPV Akatemia
18:00 18:00Terminé IK Myran2 - 1Sporting Kristina
18:15 18:15Terminé Atlantis II1 - 1RiPS
18:45 18:45Terminé Kings1 - 2SaPa Pieksämäki
19:15 19:15Terminé Valtti4 - 0TuPS
20:30 20:30Terminé Bray Wanderers2 - 1Cobh Ramblers
20:45 20:45Terminé UCD0 - 2Galway
20:45 20:45Terminé Shelbourne1 - 0Cabinteely
20:45 20:45Terminé Cork City2 - 3Treaty United
21:00 21:00Terminé Wexford Youths4 - 4Athlone Town
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta3 - 2Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé HK1 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Víkingur Reykjavík0 - 4FH
17:00 17:00Terminé Al-Tahaddi0 - 1Al-Akhdar
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Ta'awon2 - 2Al-Anwar
17:00 17:00Terminé Abu Salim3 - 2Rafeeq
19:00 19:00Terminé Almahalla0 - 2Al-Ittihad
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund2 - 0Åsane
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne1 - 0Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud1 - 0Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé HamKam3 - 0Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:00Terminé Jerv1 - 0Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM3 - 2Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømmen2 - 1Start
20:00 20:00Terminé Ranheim1 - 1Fredrikstad
11:00 11:00Annulé Persipura Home United
15:35 15:35Annulé Sai Gon Kedah

Partagez